skip navigation

Team Beijing

Regular Season 2019-2020
2019-2020 x Regular Season

Saturday September 21, 2019

Team Beijing

6

Hollydell Hurricanes

1

Friday September 27, 2019

Long Beach Lightning

4

Team Beijing

5

Saturday September 28, 2019

Team Beijing

6

Roanoke Rail Yard Jr Dawgs

5

Saturday September 28, 2019

Team Beijing

5

New York City Cyclones

3

Sunday September 29, 2019

Team Beijing

4

New Jersey Rockets

1

Sunday October 06, 2019

Long Island Edge

4

Team Beijing

3

Saturday October 26, 2019

Hollydell Hurricanes

0

Team Beijing

6

Friday November 08, 2019

Team Beijing

5

Haverford Hawks

3

Friday November 08, 2019

Team Beijing

3

Palmyra Black Knights

3

Saturday November 09, 2019

Team Beijing

3

Roanoke Rail Yard Jr Dawgs

1

Saturday November 09, 2019

Long Beach Lightning

1

Team Beijing

8

Sunday November 17, 2019

Team Beijing

5

New Jersey Rockets

2

Saturday November 23, 2019

Team Beijing

1

Long Island Edge

6

Saturday November 30, 2019

Ramapo Saints

2

Team Beijing

9

Sunday December 01, 2019

Team Beijing

3

Ramapo Saints

4

Saturday December 07, 2019

Igloo Jaguars

2

Team Beijing

8

Saturday January 04, 2020

Team Beijing

4

Tomorrows Ice

5

Saturday January 04, 2020

Palmyra Black Knights

2

Team Beijing

5

Sunday January 05, 2020

Palmyra Black Knights

2

Team Beijing

7

Saturday January 11, 2020

New Jersey Rockets

0

Team Beijing

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 21
W
Hollydell Ice Arena, Holly Dell Drive, Sewell, NJ, USA
FINAL
Fri Sep 27
W
EJEPL Fall Classic Midget Showcase at Igloo Ice Skating Rink, Blue Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel Township, NJ, USA
Final/OT
Sat Sep 28
W
EJEPL Fall Classic Midget Showcase at Igloo Ice Skating Rink, Blue Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel Township, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 28
W
EJEPL Fall Classic Midget Showcase at Igloo Ice Skating Rink, Blue Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel Township, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
W
EJEPL Fall Classic Midget Showcase at Igloo Ice Skating Rink, Blue Rink, Fostertown Road, Mount Laurel Township, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
L
Northwell Health Ice Center at Eisenhower Park, Merrick Avenue, East Meadow, NY, USA
Final/OT
Sat Oct 26
W
Northwell Health Ice Center at Eisenhower Park, Merrick Avenue, East Meadow, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
W
EJEPL November Midget Showcase at The Revolution Ice Gardens, Rink 1, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
T
EJEPL November Midget Showcase at The Revolution Ice Gardens, Rink 2, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
Final/OT
Sat Nov 9
W
EJEPL November Midget Showcase at The Revolution Ice Gardens, Rink 1, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
EJEPL November Midget Showcase at The Revolution Ice Gardens, Rink 1, Mearns Road, Warminster, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
Bridgewater Sports Arena, Frontier Road, Bridgewater Township, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
Aviator Sports & Events Center, Floyd Bennett Field, Flatbush Avenue, Brooklyn, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
W
Northwell Health Ice Center at Eisenhower Park, Merrick Avenue, East Meadow, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
Sport-O-Rama Ice Rinks, College Road, Monsey, NY, USA
Final/OT
Sat Dec 7
W
Ice Works, Underhill Boulevard, Syosset, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
L
@ Tomorrows Ice
Klick Lewis Arena, Landings Drive, Annville, PA, USA
Final/OT
Sat Jan 4
W
Palmyra Black Knights
Klick Lewis Arena, Rink 3,Landings Drive, Annville, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
W
Palmyra Black Knights
Klick Lewis Arena, Rink 3, Landings Drive, Annville, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
Ice Works, Underhill Boulevard, Syosset, NY, USA
FINAL