skip navigation
Ejepl usahockey

EJEPL 2018 September Showcase Philadelphia & New Jersey Area Schedule

09/16/2018, 10:15am EDT
By EJEPL Reporter

Septenber 21 - 23

  Ice Line      
  700 Lawrence Dr, West Chester, PA    
         
Rink    1        
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
900am CAROLINA RAGE PROTEC U-10F GOLD www.livebarn.com
1030am ATL KINGS IGLOO U-10F GOLD www.livebarn.com
1200pm DELCO IGLOO U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
130pm MONTGOMERY CAROLINA RAGE U-10F GOLD www.livebarn.com
300pm NYC CYCLONES ATL KINGS U-10F GOLD www.livebarn.com
430pm MONTGOMERY 1 IGLOO U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
600pm PROTEC MONTGOMERY U-10F GOLD www.livebarn.com
730pm NYC CYCLONES IGLOO U-10F GOLD www.livebarn.com
900pm MONTGOMERY 1 DELCO U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
         
Saturday        
800am PROTEC ATL KINGS U-10F GOLD www.livebarn.com
9:30am DELCO MONTGOMERY 2 U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
1100am IGLOO CAROLINA RAGE U-10F GOLD www.livebarn.com
12:30pm ATL KINGS MONTGOMERY U-10F GOLD www.livebarn.com
3:45pm IGLOO MONTGOMERY 2 U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
5:15pm NYC CYCLONES PROTEC U-10F GOLD www.livebarn.com
6:45pm IGLOO MONTGOMERY U-10F GOLD www.livebarn.com
8:15pm NASS(LAWERENCE) DELAWARE U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
         
Sunday        
700am DELAWARE RUSH U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
830am NJ STARS IGLOO U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
1000am TEAM PHILLY NJ STARS U-12F SILVER www.livebarn.com
1130am CHARLOTTE NJ TITANS U-12F SILVER www.livebarn.com
100pm TEAM PHILLY NJ STARS U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
         
         
Rink     2        
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
915am RAGE  RUSH U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
1045am HOWARD HURRICANES U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
1215pm PRINCETON TEAM PHILLY U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
145pm ATL KINGS RAGE U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
315pm SO MD SABRES RUSH U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
445pm MONTGOMERY 2 TEAM PHILLY U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
615pm ATL KINGS DELAWARE U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
745pm HOWARD MID-STATE U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
915pm PRINCETON MONTGOMERY 2 U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
         
Saturday        
845am RUSH ATL KINGS U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
1015am MONTGOMERY 1 PRINCETON U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
1145am PIEDMONT HURRICANES U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
115pm RUSH HOWARD U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
245pm MID-STATE NASS(LAWERENCE) U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
415pm MONTGOMERY 1 NJ STARS U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
545pm HURRICANES RAGE U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
715pm SO MD SABRES ATL KINGS U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
         
Sunday        
715am PIEDMONT HOWARD U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
845am NASS (LAWERENCE) RAGE U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
1015am HURRICANE ATL KINGS U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
1145am DELAWARE MID-STATE U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
115pm PIEDMONT NASS (LAWERENCE) U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
245pm NJ STARS DARIEN U-12F SILVER www.livebarn.com
         
         
Rink    3        
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
845am CHARLOTTE HOWARD U-12 SILVER www.livebarn.com
1015am DELAWARE SO MD SABRES U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
1145am NJ TITANS NY STARS U-12 SILVER www.livebarn.com
115pm PROTEC HOWARD U-12 SILVER www.livebarn.com
345pm HURRICANES MID-STATE U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
515pm REVOLUTION NY STARS U-12 SILVER www.livebarn.com
645pm PROTEC CHARLOTTE U-12 SILVER www.livebarn.com
815pm TOMS RIVER TEAM PHILLY  U-12 SILVER www.livebarn.com
930pm NJ TITANS REVOLUTION U-12 SILVER www.livebarn.com
         
Saturday        
730am CAROLINA RAGE NYC CYCLONES U-10F GOLD www.livebarn.com
900am TEAM PHILLY PROTEC U-12F SILVER www.livebarn.com
1030am NJ TITANS DARIEN U-12F SILVER www.livebarn.com
1200pm TOMS RIVER HOWARD U-12F SILVER www.livebarn.com
130pm TEAM PHILLY CHARLOTTE U-12F SILVER www.livebarn.com
300pm NY STARS DARIEN U-12F SILVER www.livebarn.com
430pm NJ STARS NJ TITANS U-12F SILVER www.livebarn.com
600pm REVOLUTION HOWARD U-12F SILVER www.livebarn.com
730pm PIEDMONT MID-STATE U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
         
         
Sunday        
730am DARIEN REVOLUTION U-12F SILVER www.livebarn.com
900am CAROLINA RAGE ATL KINGS U-10F GOLD www.livebarn.com
1030am PROTEC TOMS RIVER U-12F SILVER www.livebarn.com
         
  Ice Works -Aston  
  3100 Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA  
       
Rink   1      
       
  Home Away  
Saturday      
345pm SO MD SABRES REVOLUTION U-14 SILVER
515pm CAR. EAGLES DELCO (PACITI) U-14 SILVER
       
Rink   3      
       
  Home Away  
Friday      
415pm ATL KINGS TEAM PHILLY U-14 SILVER
715pm SO MD SABRES DELCO (PACITI) U-14 SILVER
845pm ATL KINGS CAR. EAGLES U-14 SILVER
       
Saturday      
815am TEAM PHILLY DELCO (DIPRINZIO) U-14 SILVER
945am DELCO (PACITI) REVOLUTION U-14 SILVER
1115am SO MD SABRES CAR. EAGLES U-14 SILVER
1245pm BAYONNE TEAM PHILLY U-14 SILVER
       
Sunday      
700am ATL KINGS SO MD SABRES U-14 SILVER
830am CAR. EAGLES DELCO (DIPRINZIO) U-14 SILVER
       
Rink  4      
       
  Home Away  
Friday      
445pm CAR. EAGLES REVOLUTION U-14 SILVER
615pm BAYONNE DELCO (DIPRINZIO) U-14 SILVER
       
Saturday      
945am NJ STARS NY STARS U-12F SILVER
1115am NJ STARS TEAM PHILLY U-12F GOLD
1245pm RAGE SO MD SABRES U-12F GOLD
215pm DELCO (DIPRINZIO) ATL KINGS U-14 SILVER
345pm DELCO PRINCETON U-12F GOLD
530pm CHARLOTTE TOMS RIVER U-12F SILVER
645pm ATL KINGS BAYONNE U-14 SILVER
       
Sunday      
800am BAYONNE  REVOLUTION U-14 SILVER
930am TEAM PHILLY DELCO (PACITI) U-14 SILVER
  Igloo Ice Arena  
  3033 Fostertown Road, Mt. Laurel, NJ  
       
Rink BLUE    
       
  Home Away  
Friday      
740AM GC FLAMES RAGE U-14 GOLD
1040AM DELAWARE CAR. EAGLES U-14 GOLD
1210PM PIEDMONT RAGE U-14 GOLD
140PM RUSH YORK U-14 GOLD
310PM PRINCETON IGLOO U-14 GOLD
440PM DELAWARE PIEDMONT U-14 GOLD
610PM BRICK RUSH U-14 GOLD
740PM PRINCETON HOWARD U-14 GOLD
       
SATURDAY    
740AM BRICK GC FLAMES U-14 GOLD
910AM RAGE YORK U-14 GOLD
1050AM TEAM PHILLY PIEDMONT U-14 GOLD
1230PM CAR. EAGLES MONTGOMERY U-14 GOLD
910PM TOMS RIVER DELAWARE U-14 GOLD
       
SUNDAY      
930AM MONTGOMERY GC FLAMES U-14 GOLD
1100AM IGLOO EASTON U-14 GOLD
1230PM HOWARD DELCO U-14 GOLD
200PM BRICK YORK U-14 GOLD
       
       
Rink RED    
       
  Home Away  
Friday      
340PM GC FLAMES CAR. EAGLES U-14 GOLD
510PM TEAM PHILLY MONTGOMERY U-14 GOLD
640PM EASTON DELCO U-14 GOLD
       
SATURDAY    
1250PM RAGE BRICK U-14 GOLD
220PM RUSH GC FLAMES U-14 GOLD
350PM TOMS RIVER PIEDMONT U-14 GOLD
520PM DELAWARE MONTGOMERY U-14 GOLD
700PM YORK  CAR. EAGLES U-14 GOLD
830PM RUSH TEAM PHILLY  U-14 GOLD
       
SUNDAY      
940AM TOMS RIVER CAR. EAGLES U-14 GOLD
1110AM RUSH RAGE U-14 GOLD
220PM TEAM PHILLY  TOMS RIVER U-14 GOLD
400PM HOWARD EASTON U-14 GOLD
530PM IGLOO DELCO U-14 GOLD
  Revolution Ice Gardens  
  1621 Mearns Road, Warminster, PA  
       
Rink 1    
       
  Home Away  
Friday      
735pm TEAM PHILLY (NAT) TOMS RIVER U-10 SILVER
       
SATURDAY      
700am IGLOO HOWARD U-14 GOLD
830am MONTGOMERY LI GULLS U-10 SILVER
1200pm TEAM PHILLY (NAT) LI SHARKS U-10 SILVER
200pm REVOLUTION GNY STARS U-10 SILVER
330pm LONG BEACH TEAM PHILLY (AMER) U-10 SILVER
500pm PRINCETON DELCO U-14 GOLD
       
SUNDAY      
715am LI SHARKS MONTGOMERY U-10 SILVER
845am LONG BEACH GNY STARS U-10 SILVER
1015am LI GULLS LI SHARKS U-10 SILVER
1145am TEAM PHILLY (AMER) GNY STARS U-10 SILVER
       
       
Rink 2    
       
  Home Away  
Friday      
330pm TEAM PHILLY (AMER) REVOLUTION U-10 SILVER
       
SATURDAY      
915am LI SHARKS TOMS RIVER U-10 SILVER
1045am TEAM PHILLY (AMER) KENT U-10 SILVER
1215pm PRINCETON EASTON U-14 GOLD
315pm TOMS RIVER MONTGOMERY U-10 SILVER
445pm LI GULLS KENT U-10 SILVER
615pm TEAM PHILLY (NAT) GNY STARS U-10 SILVER
745pm REVOLUTION LONG BEACH U-10 SILVER
       
SUNDAY      
700am TOMS RIVER LI GULLS U-10 SILVER
830am KENT REVOLUTION U-10 SILVER
1145am MONTGOMERY TEAM PHILLY (NAT) U-10 SILVER
115pm KENT LONG BEACH U-10 SILVER
       

Tag(s): Home