skip navigation
Ejepl usahockey

EJEPL 2018 September Showcase Rhode Island Area Schedule

09/16/2018, 10:15am EDT
By EJEPL Reporter

September 21 - 23

  West Warwick Civic Center    
  100 Factory Street, West Warwick, RI    
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
200pm HUNTERDON RAMAPO U-12 SILVER www.livebarn.com
330pm PROTEC (BLACK) MAINE GLAD. U-14F GOLD www.livebarn.com
500pm LI ROYALS BREWSTER U-12 SILVER www.livebarn.com
630pm LI SHARKS NS COYOTES U-12 SILVER  www.livebarn.com
800pm RI BLUES LI ARROWS U-12 SILVER www.livebarn.com
         
Saturday        
700am CENTRAL NJ STARS U-14F GOLD www.livebarn.com
830am LI SHARKS LONG BEACH U-12 SILVER www.livebarn.com
1000am SCYH PROTEC U-14F GOLD www.livebarn.com
1130am BANDITS CENTRAL U-14F GOLD www.livebarn.com
100pm LONG BEACH NS COYOTES U-12 SILVER www.livebarn.com
230pm RAMAPO NJ STARS U-14F GOLD www.livebarn.com
400pm SCYH HUNTERDON U-14F GOLD www.livebarn.com
530pm BANDITS PROTEC U-14F GOLD www.livebarn.com
700pm JERSEY COLTS 1 LI ROYALS U-12 SILVER www.livebarn.com
830pm HUNTERDON RAMAPO U-14F GOLD www.livebarn.com
         
Sunday        
830am RAMAPO CENTRAL U-14F GOLD www.livebarn.com
1000am HUNTERDON PROTEC U-14F GOLD www.livebarn.com
1130am NS. COYOTES RI BLUES U-12F GOLD www.livebarn.com
100pm MAINE MOOSE RAMAPO U-14F GOLD www.livebarn.com
230pm CENTRAL HUNTERDON U-14F GOLD www.livebarn.com
         
         
  Cranston Veterans Memorial Ice  
  900 Phenix Ave. Cranston, RI    
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
200pm NS COYOTES CT CHIEFS U-12 SILVER  
330pm LONG BEACH RI HITMEN U-12 SILVER  
500pm LI GULLS JERSEY COLTS 2 U-12 SILVER   
630pm HUNTERDON CT CHIEFS U-12 SILVER   
800pm RAMAPO LONG BEACH U-12 SILVER   
         
Saturday        
700am NS COYOTES HUNTERDON U-12 SILVER  
830am CT CHIEFS RI HITMEN U-12 SILVER  
1000am BAYONNE LI ROYALS U-12 SILVER  
1130am BREWSTER JERSEY COLTS 1 U-12 SILVER  
100pm RAMAPO CT CHIEFS U-12 SILVER  
230pm RI BLUES JERSEY COLTS 2 U-12 SILVER  
400pm LI GULLS LI ARROWS U-12 SILVER  
530pm RI HITMEN HUNTERDON U-12 SILVER  
700pm BREWSTER BAYONNE U-12 SILVER  
830pm JERSEY COLTS 2 LI ARROWS U-12 SILVER  
         
Sunday        
700am LI GULLS RI BLUES U-12 SILVER  
830am LI SHARKS RAMAPO U-12 SILVER  
1000am JERSEY COLTS 1 LI ARROWS U-12 SILVER  
1130am BREWSTER JERSEY COLTS 2 U-12 SILVER  
100pm BAYONNE LI GULLS U-12 SILVER  
230pm LI SHARKS RI HITMEN U-12 SILVER  
         
  Warwick Thayer- Front Rink  
  975 Sandy Ln, Warwick, RI  
       
  Home Away  
Friday      
200pm MAINE GLAD. HUNTERDON U-12F GOLD
330pm SCYH NJ STARS U-14F GOLD
500pm LONG BEACH NYC CYCLONES U-14F GOLD
630pm RED BANK MAINE GLAD. U-12F GOLD
800pm CT WHALERS LONG BEACH U-12F GOLD
       
Saturday      
700am NS COYOYTES ARROWS U-12F GOLD
830am NYC CYCLONES CT WHALERS U-12F GOLD
1000am RAMAPO RI BLUES U-12F GOLD
1130am CASCO BAY MAINE MOOSE U-12F GOLD
100pm NYC CYCLONES RED BANK U-12F GOLD
230pm MAINE GLAD. ARROWS U-12F GOLD
400pm CASCO BAY RAMAPO U-12F GOLD
530pm HUNTERDON MAINE MOOSE U-12F GOLD
700pm LONG BEACH MAINE GLAD. U-12F GOLD
       
Sunday      
700am NS COYOTES CT WHALERS U-12F GOLD
830am MAINE GLAD. NYC CYCLONES U-12F GOLD
1130am LONG BEACH ARROWS U-12F GOLD
100pm RAMAPO MAINE GLAD.  U-12F GOLD
230pm NYC CYCLONES MAINE MOOSE U-12F GOLD
       
       
  Warwick Warburton- Back Rink  
  975 Sandy Ln, Warwick, RI  
       
  Home Away  
Friday      
220pm CASCO BAY RED BANK U-12F GOLD
350pm RI BLUES CT WHALERS U-12F GOLD
520pm JERSEY COLTS 1 BAYONNE U-12 SILVER
650pm CASCO BAY HUNTERDON U-12F GOLD
820pm BANDITS SCYH U-14F GOLD
       
Saturday      
720am HUNTERDON RED BANK U-12F GOLD
1150am NS COYOTES LONG BEACH U-12F GOLD
850pm JERSEY WOLVES RI BLUES U-14F GOLD
       
Sunday      
720am RI BLUES ARROWS U-12F GOLD
850am MAINE MOOSE RAMAPO U-12F GOLD
1150am BANDITS LONG BEACH U-14F GOLD
120pm Midgets No Ice  
250pm PROTEC NJ STARS U-14F GOLD
       
       
  Smithfield Municipal Ice  
  101 Pleasant View Ave, Smithfield, RI  
       
  Home Away  
Friday      
200pm GNY STARS CT WHALERS U-14F SILVER
330pm RI BLUES JERSEY COLTS U-14F SILVER
500pm RI HITMEN HUNTERDON U-14F SILVER
630pm LI ROYALS GNY STARS U-14F SILVER
800pm LI ARROWS CT WHALERS U-14F SILVER
       
Saturday      
700am RI HITMEN LI ROYALS U-14F SILVER
830am LI SHARKS GNY STARS U-14F SILVER
1000am LONG BEACH HUNTERDON U-14F SILVER
1130am RI HITMEN JERSEY COLTS U-14F SILVER
100pm GNY STARS LI ARROWS U-14F SILVER
230pm CT WHALERS LI SHARKS U-14F SILVER
400pm RI BLUES HUNTERDON U-14F SILVER
530pm JERSEY COLTS LONG BEACH U-14F SILVER
700pm LI ROYALS LI ARROWS U-14F SILVER
830pm CT WHALERS RI BLUES U-14F SILVER
       
Sunday      
700am LI ARROWS LI SHARKS U-14F SILVER
830am RI BLUES LONG BEACH U-14F SILVER
1000am HUNTERDON JERSEY COLTS U-14F SILVER
1130am LI ROYALS LI SHARKS U-14F SILVER
100pm RI HITMEN LONG BEACH U-14F SILVER
230pm RI BLUES LI ROYALS U-12 SILVER
       
       
  Dayton Arena at Connecticut College
  270 Mohegan Ave, New London, CT  
       
  Home Away  
Friday      
1030am CASCO BAY LONG BEACH U-10 GOLD
1200pm DARIEN RI BLUES U-10 GOLD
130pm MAINE MOOSE SO. RI U-10 GOLD
300pm RAMAPO LONG BEACH U-10 GOLD
430pm CASCO BAY ARROWS U-10 GOLD
600pm SO. RI DARIEN U-10 GOLD
730pm MAINE MOOSE RI BLUES U-10 GOLD
900pm RAMAPO ARROWS U-10 GOLD
       
Saturday      
700am CASCO BAY LI ROYALS U-10 GOLD
830am LONG BEACH ARROWS U-10 GOLD
1000am RI BLUES (KING) MAINE MOOSE U-10 GOLD
1130am CASCO BAY RAMAPO U-10 GOLD
100pm MAINE GLADIATORS DARIEN U-10 GOLD
230pm LONG BEACH LI ROYALS U-10 GOLD
400pm NS COYOTES MAINE MOOSE U-10 GOLD
530pm DARIEN RI BLUES (KING) U-10 GOLD
700pm MAINE GLADIATORS SO. RI U-10 GOLD
830pm RI BLUES NS COYOTES U-10 GOLD
       
Sunday      
700am RAMAPO LI ROYALS U-10 GOLD
830am RI BLUES (KING) NS COYOTES U-10 GOLD
1000am RI BLUES MAINE GLADIATORS U-10 GOLD
1130am ARROWS LI ROYALS U-10 GOLD
100pm NS COYOTES SO. RI U-10 GOLD
230pm RI BLUES (KING) MAINE GLADIATORS U-10 GOLD
       
       
  Meehan Auditorium at Brown University
  225 Hope St, Providence, RI  
       
  Home Away  
Friday      
700pm WM VIPERS RI BLUES U-14F GOLD
825pm MAINE GLAD. GNY STARS U-14F GOLD
940pm PROTEC (BLACK) LI EDGE U-14F GOLD
       
Saturday      
700am MAINE GLAD. LONG BEACH U-14F GOLD
830am PROTEC (BLACK) GNY STARS U-14F GOLD
1000am NYC CYCLONES LI EDGE U-14F GOLD
1130am WM VIPERS MIDDLESEX U-14F GOLD
100pm LONG BEACH PROTEC (BLACK) U-14F GOLD
230pm NYC CYCLONES MAINE GLAD. U-14F GOLD
400pm MAINE MOOSE JERSEY WOLVES U-14F GOLD
530pm RI BLUES MIDDLESEX U-14F GOLD
700pm LI EDGE GNY STARS U-14F GOLD
830pm MAINE MOOSE WM VIPERS U-14F GOLD
       
Sunday      
700am GNY STARS LONG BEACH U-14F GOLD
830am WM VIPERS JERSEY WOLVES U-14F GOLD
1000am MIDDLESEX MAINE MOOSE U-14F GOLD
1130am RI BLUES NYC CYCLONES U-14F GOLD
100pm LI EDGE WM VIPERS U-14F GOLD
230pm JERSEY WOLVES MIDDLESEX U-14F GOLD
       

Tag(s): Home