Oaks Center Ice
100 Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA
Rink 1 | |||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
900AM | EAGLES I (NATIONAL) | MID-STATE | U-12 GOLD |
1030AM | CAROLINA | IGLOO | U-12 GOLD |
1200PM | NJ STARS | SC RAGE | U-12 GOLD |
130PM | MONTGOMERY I (NAT) | EAGLES I (NATIONAL) | U-12 GOLD |
300PM | MAINE MOOSE | CHARLOTTE | U-12 GOLD |
430PM | LONG BEACH | HUNTERDON | U-12 GOLD |
600PM | DELAWARE | NJ STARS | U-12 GOLD |
730PM | MAINE MOOSE | SC RAGE | U-12 GOLD |
SATURDAY | |||
730AM | EAGLES I (NATIONAL) | PRINCETON | U-12 GOLD |
900AM | ATLANTA | IGLOO | U-12 GOLD |
1030AM | SC RAGE | LONG BEACH | U-12 GOLD |
1200PM | MAINE MOOSE | PRINCETON | U-12 GOLD |
130PM | RAMAPO | EAGLES I (NATIONAL) | U-12 GOLD |
300PM | HOWARD | SC RAGE | U-12 GOLD |
430PM | RI BLUES | MONTGOMERY I (NAT) | U-12 GOLD |
600PM | NJ STARS | SOUTHERN MD | U-12 GOLD |
730PM | ARROWS | MAINE MOOSE | U-12 GOLD |
900PM | PIEDMONT | NYC | U-12 GOLD |
SUNDAY | |||
700AM | DELCO | EAGLES I (NATIONAL) | U-12 GOLD |
830AM | SOUTHERN MD | ARROWS | U-12 GOLD |
1000AM | ATLANTA | LONG BEACH | U-12 GOLD |
1130AM | RAMAPO | HUNTERDON | U-12 GOLD |
100PM | HOWARD | DELCO | U-12 GOLD |
230PM | NS COYOTES | CT WHALERS | U-12 GOLD |
400PM | NYC | SOUTHERN MD | U-12 GOLD |
Rink 2 | |||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
915AM | EAGLES II (AMERICAN) | RI BLUES | U-12 GOLD |
1045AM | RED BANK | PIEDMONT | U-12 GOLD |
1215PM | ARROWS | RHODE ISLAND | U-9 |
145PM | ATLANTA | TEAM PHILLY | U-12 GOLD |
315PM | RED BANK | HOWARD | U-12 GOLD |
445PM | EAGLES II (AMERICAN) | DARIEN | U-12 GOLD |
615PM | NASSAU (LAW) | CT WHALERS | U-12 GOLD |
745PM | ATLANTA | MONTGOMERY I (NAT) | U-12 GOLD |
SATURDAY | |||
700AM | DELAWARE | DELCO | U-12 GOLD |
830AM | NS COYOTES | MONTGOMERY II (AM) | U-12 GOLD |
1000AM | DARIEN | CAROLINA | U-12 GOLD |
1130AM | TEAM PHILLY | NASSAU (LAW) | U-12 GOLD |
100PM | ATLANTA | RED BANK | U-12 GOLD |
230PM | HUNTERDON | MONTGOMERY II (AM) | U-12 GOLD |
400PM | DELCO | MID-STATE | U-12 GOLD |
530PM | NS COYOTES | RED BANK | U-12 GOLD |
700PM | EAGLES II (AMERICAN) | CT WHALERS | U-12 GOLD |
830PM | RI BLUES | CAROLINA | U-12 GOLD |
SUNDAY | |||
715AM | TEAM PHILLY | HOWARD | U-12 GOLD |
845AM | MID-STATE | IGLOO | U-12 GOLD |
1015AM | NS COYOTES | NYC | U-12 GOLD |
1145AM | SC RAGE | PRINCETON | U-12 GOLD |
115PM | NJ STARS | MONTGOMERY II (AM) | U-12 GOLD |
245PM | DARIEN | MONTGOMERY I (NAT) | U-12 GOLD |
415PM | NASSAU (LAW) | ARROWS | U-12 GOLD |
Rink 3 | |||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
900AM | CHARLOTTE | TEAM PHILLY | U-12 GOLD |
1030AM | DARIEN | DELAWARE | U-12 GOLD |
1200PM | RED BANK | DELAWARE | U-9 |
130PM | RI BLUES | MID-STATE | U-12 GOLD |
300PM | IGLOO | RAMAPO | U-12 GOLD |
430PM | NC | RAMAPO | U-9 |
600PM | SOUTHERN MD | PRINCETON | U-12 GOLD |
730PM | PIEDMONT | RAMAPO | U-12 GOLD |
900PM | HUNTERDON | CAROLINA | U-12 GOLD |
SATURDAY | |||
715AM | NC | RHODE ISLAND | U-9 |
845AM | ARROWS | RAMAPO | U-9 |
1015AM | NYC | CT WHALERS | U-12 GOLD |
1145AM | ARROWS | EAGLES II (AMERICAN) | U-12 GOLD |
115PM | DELAWARE | NC | U-9 |
245PM | RED BANK | ARROWS | U-9 |
415PM | CHARLOTTE | PIEDMONT | U-12 GOLD |
545PM | RHODE ISLAND | DELAWARE | U-9 |
715PM | RED BANK | RAMAPO | U-9 |
845PM | LONG BEACH | CHARLOTTE | U-12 GOLD |
SUNDAY | |||
700AM | EAGLES II (AMERICAN) | MONTGOMERY II (AM) | U-12 GOLD |
830AM | NASSAU (LAW) | CHARLOTTE | U-12 GOLD |
1000AM | RHODE ISLAND | RED BANK | U-9 |
1130AM | TEAM PHILLY | CAROLINA | U-12 GOLD |
100PM | RAMAPO | DELAWARE | U-9 |
230PM | MID-STATE | DELAWARE | U-12 GOLD |
400PM | ARROWS | NC | U-9 |
Red Bank Armory
76 Chestnut Street, Red Bank, NJ
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
900AM | LI GULLS | ATLANTA | U-10 SILVER |
1030AM | REVOLUTION | MONTGOMERY | U-10 SILVER |
1200PM | LI SHARKS | TOMS RIVER | U-10 SILVER |
130PM | ATLANTA | GNY | U-10 SILVER |
300PM | MONTGOMERY | TEAM PHILLY | U-10 SILVER |
430PM | TOMS RIVER | REVOLUTION | U-10 SILVER |
600PM | GNY | LI GULLS | U-10 SILVER |
730PM | LI SHARKS | TEAM PHILLY | U-10 SILVER |
SATURDAY | |||
715AM | LONG BEACH | ATLANTA | U-10 SILVER |
845AM | MONTGOMERY | GNY | U-10 SILVER |
1015AM | TEAM PHILLY | TOMS RIVER | U-10 SILVER |
1145AM | REVOLUTION | LONG BEACH | U-10 SILVER |
115PM | ATLANTA | LI SHARKS | U-10 SILVER |
545PM | REVOLUTION | TEAM PHILLY | U-10 SILVER |
715PM | LI GULLS | MONTGOMERY | U-10 SILVER |
SUNDAY | |||
715AM | LONG BEACH | TOMS RIVER | U-10 SILVER |
845AM | ATLANTA | REVOLUTION | U-10 SILVER |
1015AM | LI GULLS | LI SHARKS | U-10 SILVER |
1145AM | GNY | LONG BEACH | U-10 SILVER |
Hollydell Ice Arena
601-Holly Dell Drive, Sewell, NJ
Rink | NHL | ||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
1230PM | CAROLINA EAGLES | IGLOO | U-10 GOLD |
200PM | PROTEC | SC RAGE | U-10 GOLD |
330PM | CHARLOTTE RUSH | TEAM PHILLY | U-10 GOLD |
500pm | JR HURRICANES | KENT | U-10 GOLD |
625pm | SC RAGE | IGLOO | U-10 GOLD |
750pm | MONTGOMERY | CHARLOTTE RUSH | U-10 GOLD |
915pm | JR HURRICANES | TEAM PHILLY | U-10 GOLD |
Saturday | |||
700am | SC RAGE | KENT | U-10 GOLD |
825am | MONTGOMERY | CAROLINA EAGLES | U-10 GOLD |
950am | JR HURRICANES | NYC | U-10 GOLD |
1115am | TEAM PHILLY | SC RAGE | U-10 GOLD |
230pm | NYC | MONTGOMERY | U-10 GOLD |
355pm | PROTEC | JR HURRICANES | U-10 GOLD |
520pm | IGLOO | CHARLOTTE RUSH | U-10 GOLD |
645pm | U-10 GOLD | ||
Sunday | |||
700am | NYC | CAROLINA EAGLES | U-10 GOLD |
825am | KENT | CHARLOTTE RUSH | U-10 GOLD |
950am | SC RAGE | MONTGOMERY | U-10 GOLD |
1115am | JR HURRICANES | IGLOO | U-10 GOLD |
1240pm | NYC | TEAM PHILLY | U-10 GOLD |
Rink | Olympic | ||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
635pm | PROTEC | CAROLINA EAGLES | U-10 GOLD |
Saturday | |||
1040am | CHARLOTTE RUSH | PROTEC | U-10 GOLD |
1205pm | KENT | CAROLINA EAGLES | U-10 GOLD |
Long Beach Ice Arena
150 W Bay Drive, Long Beach, NY
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
100PM | ROYALS | NORTH SHORE | U-10 GOLD |
230PM | LONG BEACH | RI BLUES | U-10 GOLD |
400PM | DARIEN | MAINE GLADIATORS | U-10 GOLD |
530PM | MAINE MOOSE | ROYALS | U-10 GOLD |
700PM | ARROWS | NORTH SHORE | U-10 GOLD |
Saturday | |||
700AM | ROYALS | RI BLUES | U-10 GOLD |
830AM | RAMAPO | MAINE MOOSE | U-10 GOLD |
1000AM | DARIEN | NORTH SHORE | U-10 GOLD |
1130AM | SO. RHODE ISLAND | ROYALS | U-10 GOLD |
100PM | MAINE GLADIATORS | ARROWS | U-10 GOLD |
230PM | NORTH SHORE | RAMAPO | U-10 GOLD |
400PM | LONG BEACH | SO. RHODE ISLAND | U-10 GOLD |
530PM | MAINE MOOSE | DARIEN | U-10 GOLD |
700PM | RI BLUES | ARROWS | U-10 GOLD |
830PM | LONG BEACH | MAINE GLADIATORS | U-10 GOLD |
Sunday | |||
700AM | SO. RHODE ISLAND | ARROWS | U-10 GOLD |
830AM | MAINE GLADIATORS | RAMAPO | U-10 GOLD |
1000AM | MAINE MOOSE | LONG BEACH | U-10 GOLD |
1130AM | RI BLUES | DARIEN | U-10 GOLD |
100PM | RAMAPO | SO. RHODE ISLAND | U-10 GOLD |
Pro Skate
1000 Cornwall Road, Monmouth Junction, NJ
Rink | NHL | ||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
SATURDAY | |||
830AM | CASCO BAY | GNY | U-10 DIAMOND |
1000AM | DARIEN | TEAM PHILLY | U-10 DIAMOND |
1130AM | GREATER NEW HAVEN | MONTGOMERY | U-10 DIAMOND |
100PM | NASSUA | CASCO BAY | U-10 DIAMOND |
230PM | DARIEN | MONTCLAIR | U-10 DIAMOND |
400PM | RED BANK | MONTGOMERY | U-10 DIAMOND |
530PM | MID-STATE | NASSUA | U-10 DIAMOND |
700PM | MONTCLAIR | CENTRAL CAPITALS | U-10 DIAMOND |
SUNDAY | |||
700am | DARIEN | RED BANK | U-10 DIAMOND |
830AM | CASCO BAY | DELCO | U-10 DIAMOND |
1000AM | GNY | MID-STATE | U-10 DIAMOND |
1130AM | NJ STARS | DARIEN | U-10 DIAMOND |
100PM | LI GULLS | CASCO BAY | U-10 DIAMOND |
230PM | LI REBELS | GREATER NEW HAVEN | U-10 DIAMOND |
400PM | MID-STATE | RED BANK | U-10 DIAMOND |
530PM | MONTCLAIR | NJ STARS | U-10 DIAMOND |
Rink | OLYMPIC | ||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
SATURDAY | |||
845AM | DELCO | RED BANK | U-10 DIAMOND |
1015AM | CENTRAL CAPITALS | NJ STARS | U-10 DIAMOND |
1145AM | LI REBELS | MID-STATE | U-10 DIAMOND |
115PM | LI GULLS | DELCO | U-10 DIAMOND |
245PM | GNY | NJ STARS | U-10 DIAMOND |
415PM | LI REBELS | TEAM PHILLY | U-10 DIAMOND |
545PM | GREATER NEW HAVEN | LI GULLS | U-10 DIAMOND |
SUNDAY | |||
715AM | GREATER NEW HAVEN | NASSUA | U-10 DIAMOND |
845AM | LI GULLS | MONTGOMERY | U-10 DIAMOND |
1015AM | CENTRAL CAPITALS | LI REBELS | U-10 DIAMOND |
1145AM | TEAM PHILLY | MONTCLAIR | U-10 DIAMOND |
115PM | DELCO | NASSUA | U-10 DIAMOND |
245PM | MONTGOMERY | GNY | U-10 DIAMOND |
415PM | TEAM PHILLY | CENTRAL CAPITALS | U-10 DIAMOND |
The Revolution Ice Gardens
1621 Mearns Road, Warminster, PA
Rink | REV 1 | |||
HOME | VISITORS | |||
FRIDAY | ||||
1000am | MONTCLAIR | LI REBELS | U-12 DIAMOND | |
1130am | NJ BANDITS | CASCO BAY | U-12 DIAMOND | |
100pm | HATFIELD | CT CHIEFS | U-12 DIAMOND | |
230pm | NASSAU | CENTRAL CAPITALS | U-12 DIAMOND | |
400pm | CASCO BAY | KENT | U-12 DIAMOND | |
530pm | LI REBELS | DARIEN | U-12 DIAMOND | |
700pm | TEAM PHILLY | MAINE | U-12 DIAMOND | |
830pm | MONTGOMERY | NJ BANDITS | U-12 DIAMOND | |
SATURDAY | ||||
700am | HATFIELD | LI GULLS | U-12 DIAMOND | |
830am | RIDGEFIELD | TEAM PHILLY | U-12 DIAMOND | |
1000am | PROTEC | CT CHIEFS | U-12 DIAMOND | |
1130am | LI GULLS | PALMYRA | U-12 DIAMOND | |
100pm | RED BANK | COSCO BAY | U-12 DIAMOND | |
230pm | TEAM PHILLY | KENT | U-12 DIAMOND | |
400pm | PALMYRA | RAMAPO | U-12 DIAMOND | |
530pm | PELHAM | RIDGEFIELD | U-12 DIAMOND | |
700pm | MONTCLAIR | JERSEY COLTS AA | U-12 DIAMOND | |
830pm | CT CHIEFS | RED BANK | U-12 DIAMOND | |
SUNDAY | ||||
700am | TEAM PHILLY | MONTGOMERY | U-12 DIAMOND | |
830am | CT CHIEFS | PALMYRA | U-12 DIAMOND | |
1000am | JERSEY COLTS AA | DELCO | U-12 DIAMOND | |
1130am | LI GULLS | NJ STARS | U-12 DIAMOND | |
Rink | REV 2 | |||
HOME | VISITORS | |||
FRIDAY | ||||
1015am | NASSAU | PHILLY BLAZERS | U-12 DIAMOND | |
1145am | JERSEY COLTS AA | PELHAM | U-12 DIAMOND | |
115pm | PROTEC | RAMAPO | U-12 DIAMOND | |
245pm | RED BANK | MAINE | U-12 DIAMOND | |
415pm | PELHAM | PALMYRA | U-12 DIAMOND | |
545pm | GNY | PHILLY BLAZERS | U-12 DIAMOND | |
715pm | DELCO | RED BANK | U-12 DIAMOND | |
845pm | KENT | NJ STARS | U-12 DIAMOND | |
SATURDAY | ||||
715am | GNY | COSCO BAY | U-12 DIAMOND | |
845am | MONTCLAIR | KENT | U-12 DIAMOND | |
1015am | CENTRAL CAPITALS | JERSEY COLTS AA | U-12 DIAMOND | |
1145am | HATFIELD | RAMAPO | U-12 DIAMOND | |
115pm | DELCO | MONTGOMERY | U-12 DIAMOND | |
245pm | PROTEC | NASSAU | U-12 DIAMOND | |
415pm | LI REBELS | CENTRAL CAPITALS | U-12 DIAMOND | |
545pm | DELCO | DARIEN | U-12 DIAMOND | |
715pm | NJ BANDITS | PHILLY BLAZERS | U-12 DIAMOND | |
845pm | LI REBELS | NJ STARS | U-12 DIAMOND | |
SUNDAY | ||||
715am | CENTRAL CAPITALS | IGLOO | U-12 DIAMOND | |
845am | PROTEC | HATFIELD | U-12 DIAMOND | |
1015am | DARIEN | GNY | U-12 DIAMOND | |
1145am | RIDGEFIELD | IGLOO | U-12 DIAMOND |
The Rink at Old York Road
613 Elkins Avenue, Elkins Park, PA
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
625pm | MONTCLAIR | LI GULLS | U-12 DIAMOND |
750pm | RAMAPO | RIDGEFIELD | U-12 DIAMOND |
SATURDAY | |||
700am | NASSAU | IGLOO | U-12 DIAMOND |
825am | MONTGOMERY | DARIEN | U-12 DIAMOND |
950am | MAINE | NJ STARS | U-12 DIAMOND |
1115am | PHILLY BLAZERS | PELHAM | U-12 DIAMOND |
1240pm | GNY | IGLOO | U-12 DIAMOND |
205pm | NJ BANDITS | MAINE | U-12 DIAMOND |
Aston Ice Works
3100 Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA
Rink 1 | |||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
500PM | NE STARS | JERSEY COLTS | U-13 DIAMOND |
630PM | LAWRENCE FLAMES | BREWSTER | U-13 DIAMOND |
800PM | RED BANK | FLA WOLVES | U-13 DIAMOND |
930PM | LI REBELS | NE STARS | U-13 DIAMOND |
SATURDAY | |||
700AM | BREWSTER | SC RAGE | U-13 DIAMOND |
825AM | ARROWS | CT WHALERS | U-13 DIAMOND |
950AM | FLA WOLVES | JERSEY COLTS | U-13 DIAMOND |
1115AM | DELCO | HUDSON VALLEY | U-13 DIAMOND |
1240PM | NE STARS | NJ BANDITS | U-13 DIAMOND |
205PM | TOMORROW | ARROWS | U-13 DIAMOND |
330PM | PHILLY BLAZERS | NJ FREEZE | U-13 DIAMOND |
455PM | SC RAGE | MONTCLAIR | U-13 DIAMOND |
620PM | TOMORROW | HUDSON VALLEY | U-13 DIAMOND |
745PM | NJ FREEZE | NE STARS | U-13 DIAMOND |
SUNDAY | |||
730AM | MONTCLAIR | KENT | U-13 DIAMOND |
855AM | MONTGOMERY | ARROWS | U-13 DIAMOND |
1020AM | SC RAGE | LI REBELS | U-13 DIAMOND |
110PM | MONTCLAIR | ARROWS | U-13 DIAMOND |
Rink 2 | |||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
800AM | PROTEC | SC RAGE | U-13 DIAMOND |
925AM | LI GULLS | LAWRENCE FLAMES | U-13 DIAMOND |
1050AM | BREWSTER | DELCO | U-13 DIAMOND |
1215PM | HUDSON VALLEY | PROTEC | U-13 DIAMOND |
145PM | SC RAGE | CT WHALERS | U-13 DIAMOND |
310PM | RED BANK | CAROLINA | U-13 DIAMOND |
435PM | MONTGOMERY | NJ FREEZE | U-13 DIAMOND |
600PM | CT WHALERS | NYC | U-13 DIAMOND |
725PM | LI GULLS | HUDSON VALLEY | U-13 DIAMOND |
850PM | NASSAU | DELCO | U-13 DIAMOND |
SATURDAY | |||
715AM | NYC | PROTEC | U-13 DIAMOND |
840AM | CAROLINA | MONTCLAIR | U-13 DIAMOND |
1005AM | RAMAPO | KENT | U-13 DIAMOND |
1130AM | PHILLY BLAZERS | RED BANK | U-13 DIAMOND |
1255PM | PROTEC | BREWSTER | U-13 DIAMOND |
220PM | LI GULLS | FLA WOLVES | U-13 DIAMOND |
345PM | LI REBELS | CT WHALERS | U-13 DIAMOND |
510PM | NASSAU | LAWRENCE FLAMES | U-13 DIAMOND |
635PM | RAMAPO | NYC | U-13 DIAMOND |
800PM | CAROLINA | NJ BANDITS | U-13 DIAMOND |
SUNDAY | |||
715AM | RAMAPO | FLA WOLVES | U-13 DIAMOND |
840AM | CAROLINA | NE STARS | U-13 DIAMOND |
1005AM | PHILLY BLAZERS | NJ BANDITS | U-13 DIAMOND |
1255PM | LONG BEACH | YORK | U-12 SILVER |
220PM | MONTGOMERY | NJ BANDITS | U-13 DIAMOND |
345PM | DELCO | PHILLY BLAZERS | U-13 DIAMOND |
Rink 3 | |||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
745am | CAROLINA | FLA WOLVES | U-13 DIAMOND |
1035am | NYC | JERSEY COLTS | U-13 DIAMOND |
1200PM | ARROWS | TEAM PHILLY | U-12 SILVER |
125PM | HOWARD | HUNTERDON | U-12 SILVER |
250PM | RI BLUES | JERSEY COLTS BLACK | U-12 SILVER |
415PM | NS COYOTES | ARROWS | U-12 SILVER |
540PM | RAMAPO | YORK | U-12 SILVER |
705PM | HUNTERDON | RI BLUES | U-12 SILVER |
830PM | JERSEY COLTS BLACK | TEAM PHILLY | U-12 SILVER |
955PM | RI HITMEN | LI GULLS | U-12 SILVER |
SATURDAY | |||
715AM | NJ STARS | RI BLUES | U-12 SILVER |
840AM | LI SHARKS | BAYONNE | U-12 SILVER |
1005AM | RI HITMEN | BREWSTER | U-12 SILVER |
1130AM | RI BLUES | NJ TITANS | U-12 SILVER |
1255PM | JERSEY COLTS BLACK | LI SHARKS | U-12 SILVER |
220PM | RI HITMEN | BAYONNE | U-12 SILVER |
345PM | REVOLUTION | ARROWS | U-12 SILVER |
510PM | TOMS RIVER | GNY | U-12 SILVER |
635PM | JERSEY COLTS | KENT | U-13 DIAMOND |
800PM | LI GULLS | RED BANK | U-13 DIAMOND |
SUNDAY | |||
715AM | NJ TITANS | TOMS RIVER | U-12 SILVER |
840AM | JERSEY COLTS SILVER | LI GULLS | U-12 SILVER |
1005AM | NJ STARS | GNY | U-12 SILVER |
1130AM | RAMAPO | TOMORROW | U-13 DIAMOND |
200PM | LI SHARKS | JERSEY COLTS SILVER | U-12 SILVER |
Rink 4 | |||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
800AM | CHARLOTTE | REVOLUTION | U-12 SILVER |
925AM | NJ TITANS | PROTEC | U-12 SILVER |
11:10am | LI REBELS | NJ FREEZE | U-13 DIAMOND |
1230PM | CHARLOTTE | LONG BEACH | U-12 SILVER |
155PM | PROTEC | REVOLUTION | U-12 SILVER |
320PM | ROYALS | NJ TITANS | U-12 SILVER |
445PM | RI HITMEN | LONG BEACH | U-12 SILVER |
610PM | GNY | HOWARD | U-12 SILVER |
735PM | NS COYOTES | ROYALS | U-12 SILVER |
900PM | BREWSTER | TOMS RIVER | U-12 SILVER |
SATURDAY | |||
715AM | ROYALS | REVOLUTION | U-12 SILVER |
840AM | NS COYOTES | JERSEY COLTS SILVER | U-12 SILVER |
1005AM | LI GULLS | CT CHIEFS | U-12 SILVER |
1130AM | TOMS RIVER | ROYALS | U-12 SILVER |
1255PM | LONG BEACH | NS COYOTES | U-12 SILVER |
220PM | YORK | CT CHIEFS | U-12 SILVER |
345PM | PROTEC | HOWARD | U-12 SILVER |
510PM | HUNTERDON | LI GULLS | U-12 SILVER |
635PM | TEAM PHILLY | BREWSTER | U-12 SILVER |
800PM | ARROWS | YORK | U-12 SILVER |
SUNDAY | |||
715AM | CT CHIEFS | BAYONNE | U-12 SILVER |
840AM | LI SHARKS | HOWARD | U-12 SILVER |
1005AM | RAMAPO | CHARLOTTE | U-12 SILVER |
1255PM | JERSEY COLTS BLACK | BAYONNE | U-12 SILVER |
220PM | NJ STARS | TEAM PHILLY | U-12 SILVER |
345PM | NASSAU | TOMORROW | U-13 DIAMOND |
University of Delaware Ice Arenas
547 S College Avenue, Newark, DE
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
500pm | RAMAPO | YORK | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
630pm | CHARLOTTE | IGLOO | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
800pm | TEAM PHILLY | NJ BANDITS | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
SATURDAY | |||
700AM | CHARLOTTE | HUNTERDON | U-12 SILVER |
830AM | RAMAPO | GNY | U-12 SILVER |
1000AM | RI BLUES | TEAM PHILLY | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
1130AM | DELAWARE | RAMAPO | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
100PM | MONTGOMERY | NASSAU | U-13 DIAMOND |
230PM | NYC | SC RAGE | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
400PM | RI BLUES | IGLOO | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
530PM | CHARLOTTE | NJ STARS | U-12 SILVER |
700PM | NJ TITANS | JERSEY COLTS SILVER | U-12 SILVER |
830PM | PROTEC | RAMAPO | U-12 SILVER |
Patriot Ice Center
(Formerly Known as The Pond)
101 John Campbell Road, Newark, DE
Rink | NHL | ||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
830am | SCYH | CAROLINA | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
955am | HUNTERDON | EASTON ICE | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
1120am | GNY | JERSEY WOLVES | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
1245pm | PROTEC | SCYH | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
210pm | MAINE MOOSE | LONG BEACH | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
335pm | CENTRAL CAPITALS | JERSEY WOLVES | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
500pm | CAROLINA | PROTEC | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
625pm | HOWARD | GNY | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
750pm | MONTGOMERY | MAINE MOOSE | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
915pm | PRINCETON | CENTRAL CAPITALS | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
SATURDAY | |||
700am | SCYH | BRICK | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
825am | MA. VIPERS | PROTEC | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
950am | LI EDGE | JERSEY WOLVES | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
1115am | IGLOO | HUNTERDON | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
1240pm | MAINE MOOSE | SCYH | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
205pm | NJ STARS | HOWARD | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
330pm | NJ BANDITS | MONTGOMERY | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
455pm | YORK | MA. VIPERS | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
620pm | MAINE MOOSE | RAMAPO | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
745pm | NYC | PRINCETON | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
910pm | YORK | NJ BANDITS | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
SUNDAY | |||
700am | BRICK | CAROLINA | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
825am | IGLOO | SC RAGE | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
950am | RAMAPO | MA. VIPERS | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
1115am | YORK | PRINCETON | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
1240pm | DELAWARE | BRICK | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
Rink | OLYMPIC | ||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
845am | SC RAGE | DELAWARE | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
1010am | NJ STARS | MA. VIPERS | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
1135am | NJ BANDITS | RI BLUES | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
100pm | DELAWARE | CHARLOTTE | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
225pm | MA. VIPERS | SC RAGE | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
350pm | TEAM PHILLY | NJ STARS | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
515pm | RI BLUES | NYC | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
640pm | LONG BEACH | HUNTERDON | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
810pm | LI EDGE | PIEDMONT | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
935pm | EASTON ICE | NYC | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
SATURDAY | |||
710am | CAROLINA | HOWARD | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
835am | LONG BEACH | PIEDMONT | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
1000am | SC RAGE | EASTON ICE | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
1125am | PRINCETON | CAROLINA | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
1250pm | CENTRAL CAPITALS | BRICK | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
215pm | PROTEC | CHARLOTTE | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
340pm | PIEDMONT | GNY | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
505pm | HUNTERDON | LI EDGE | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
630pm | TEAM PHILLY | CHARLOTTE | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
755pm | EASTON ICE | JERSEY WOLVES | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
SUNDAY | |||
710am | MONTGOMERY | CHARLOTTE | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
835am | DELAWARE | HOWARD | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
1000am | EASTON ICE | GNY | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
1125am | NJ STARS | PIEDMONT | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
1250pm | LI EDGE | MONTGOMERY | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
Ice Line Quad Rinks
700 Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA
Rink 1 | |||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
830am | ATLANTA | SCYH | U-14 DIAMOND |
1000am | WEST COAST | PALMYRA | U-14 DIAMOND |
1130am | CENTRAL FLA | DARIEN | U-14 DIAMOND |
100pm | SCYH | RED BANK | U-14 DIAMOND |
230pm | MONTCLAIR | TOMORROW | U-14 DIAMOND |
400pm | PROTEC | MAINE GLADIATORS | U-14 DIAMOND |
530pm | HOLLYDELL | CENTRAL FLA | U-14 DIAMOND |
700pm | PHILLY BLAZERS | RI HITMEN | U-14 DIAMOND |
830pm | KENT | MID-STATE | U-14 DIAMOND |
SATURDAY | |||
700AM | SCYH | WEST COAST | U-14 DIAMOND |
830AM | ATLANTA | HATFIELD | U-14 DIAMOND |
1000AM | JR. HURRICANES | HOWARD | U-14 DIAMOND |
1130AM | JERSEY COLTS | SCYH | U-14 DIAMOND |
100PM | TEAM PHILLY | WARWICK | U-14 DIAMOND |
230PM | RED BANK | MONTGOMERY | U-14 DIAMOND |
400PM | DARIEN | PHILLY BLAZERS | U-14 DIAMOND |
530PM | HUNTERDON | IGLOO | U-14 DIAMOND |
700PM | MAINE GLADIATORS | RED BANK | U-14 DIAMOND |
830PM | PALMYRA | NASSAU | U-14 DIAMOND |
SUNDAY | |||
700AM | HUNTERDON | WEST COAST | U-14 DIAMOND |
830AM | NJ FREEZE | JR. HURRICANES | U-14 DIAMOND |
1000AM | RIDGEFIELD | TOMORROW | U-14 DIAMOND |
1130AM | HUNTERDON | MONTGOMERY | U-14 DIAMOND |
100PM | TEAM PHILLY | LI REBELS | U-14 DIAMOND |
Rink 2 | |||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
845am | CENTRAL MASS | CT WHALERS (AMERICAN) | U-11 DIAMOND |
1015am | CENTRAL MASS | JERSEY COLTS | U-14 DIAMOND |
1145am | HOLLYDELL | NE STARS | U-14 DIAMOND |
115pm | RED BANK | CENTRAL MASS | U-11 DIAMOND |
245pm | MONTGOMERY | CENTRAL MASS | U-14 DIAMOND |
415pm | HATFIELD | WEST COAST | U-14 DIAMOND |
545pm | PALMYRA | IGLOO | U-14 DIAMOND |
715pm | MONTGOMERY | JERSEY COLTS | U-14 DIAMOND |
845pm | DARIEN | HATFIELD | U-14 DIAMOND |
SATURDAY | |||
715am | JERSEY COLTS | TEAM PHILLY | U-14 DIAMOND |
845am | HOLLYDELL | LI REBELS | U-14 DIAMOND |
1015am | CENTRAL FLA | IGLOO | U-14 DIAMOND |
1145am | WEST COAST | DARIEN | U-14 DIAMOND |
115pm | LI REBELS | MAINE GLADIATORS | U-14 DIAMOND |
245pm | RI HITMEN | MONTCLAIR | U-14 DIAMOND |
415pm | NASSAU | CENTRAL FLA | U-14 DIAMOND |
545pm | ATLANTA | HOLLYDELL | U-14 DIAMOND |
715pm | RI HITMEN | PROTEC | U-14 DIAMOND |
845pm | TOMORROW | PHILLY BLAZERS | U-14 DIAMOND |
SUNDAY | |||
715AM | ATLANTA | TEAM PHILLY | U-14 DIAMOND |
845AM | CT WHALERS (AMERICAN) | MONTCLAIR | U-11 DIAMOND |
115PM | PRINCETON | NJ BANDITS | U-11 DIAMOND |
Rink 3 | |||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
830am | PROTEC | MONTCLAIR | U-14 DIAMOND |
1000am | WARWICK | RI HITMEN | U-14 DIAMOND |
1130am | KENT | HOWARD | U-14 DIAMOND |
100pm | MID-STATE | ATLANTA | U-14 DIAMOND |
230pm | NJ FREEZE | PHILLY BLAZERS | U-14 DIAMOND |
400pm | NASSAU | NE STARS | U-14 DIAMOND |
530pm | WARWICK | RIDGEFIELD | U-14 DIAMOND |
700pm | MAINE GLADIATORS | NJ FREEZE | U-14 DIAMOND |
830pm | NASSAU | HOWARD | U-14 DIAMOND |
SATURDAY | |||
700AM | CENTRAL MASS | HUNTERDON | U-14 DIAMOND |
830AM | NE STARS | PALMYRA | U-14 DIAMOND |
1000AM | PROTEC | MID-STATE | U-14 DIAMOND |
1130AM | RIDGEFIELD | KENT | U-14 DIAMOND |
100PM | NE STARS | NJ FREEZE | U-14 DIAMOND |
230PM | HOWARD | MID-STATE | U-14 DIAMOND |
400PM | TOMORROW | KENT | U-14 DIAMOND |
530PM | WARWICK | CENTRAL MASS | U-14 DIAMOND |
700PM | HATFIELD | JR. HURRICANES | U-14 DIAMOND |
830PM | MONTCLAIR | RIDGEFIELD | U-14 DIAMOND |
SUNDAY | |||
700AM | NJ BANDITS | NASSAU | U-11 DIAMOND |
830AM | LI REBELS | PRINCETON | U-11 DIAMOND |
1000AM | CT WHALERS (NAT) | SC RAGE | U-11 DIAMOND |
1130AM | RI BLUES | NASSAU | U-11 DIAMOND |
100PM | KENT | MONTCLAIR | U-11 DIAMOND |
Rink 4 | |||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
845am | RED BANK | JR. HURRICANES | U-14 DIAMOND |
1015am | NYC | SC RAGE | U-11 DIAMOND |
1145am | LI REBELS | RI BLUES | U-11 DIAMOND |
115pm | JR. HURRICANES | IGLOO | U-14 DIAMOND |
245pm | CT WHALERS (AMERICAN) | NYC | U-11 DIAMOND |
415pm | SC RAGE | LI REBELS | U-11 DIAMOND |
545pm | CT WHALERS (NAT) | RED BANK | U-11 DIAMOND |
715pm | RI BLUES | PRINCETON | U-11 DIAMOND |
845pm | NASSAU | KENT | U-11 DIAMOND |
SATURDAY | |||
715am | SC RAGE | RED BANK | U-11 DIAMOND |
845am | MONTCLAIR | NJ BANDITS | U-11 DIAMOND |
1015am | CENTRAL MASS | NASSAU | U-11 DIAMOND |
1145am | RED BANK | RI BLUES | U-11 DIAMOND |
115pm | LI REBELS | CT WHALERS (NAT) | U-11 DIAMOND |
245pm | MONTCLAIR | PRINCETON | U-11 DIAMOND |
415pm | KENT | NYC | U-11 DIAMOND |
545pm | CT WHALERS (AMERICAN) | SC RAGE | U-11 DIAMOND |
715pm | NJ BANDITS | CENTRAL MASS | U-11 DIAMOND |
845pm | NYC | CT WHALERS (NAT) | U-11 DIAMOND |
SUNDAY | |||
715AM | RI BLUES | KENT | U-11 DIAMOND |
845AM | LI REBELS | CENTRAL FLA | U-14 DIAMOND |
Igloo Ice Arena
3033 Fostertown, Rd, MT Laurel, NJ
Rink | NHL | ||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
830am | CAROLINA | DELCO I (DIPRINZIO) | U-14 F(SILVER) |
955am | BAYONNE | DELCO II (PACITTI) | U-14 F(SILVER) |
1120am | ROYALS | RI BLUES | U-14 F(SILVER) |
1245pm | DELCO I (DIPRINZIO) | TOMS RIVER | U-14 F(SILVER) |
210pm | RI HITMEN | DELCO II (PACITTI) | U-14 F(SILVER) |
335pm | RI BLUES | ARROWS | U-14 F(SILVER) |
500pm | HUNTERDON | ROYALS | U-14 F(SILVER) |
625pm | RI HITMEN | BAYONNE | U-14 F(SILVER) |
750pm | TOMS RIVER | CAROLINA | U-14 F(SILVER) |
SATURDAY | |||
700am | BAYONNE | LONG BEACH | U-14 F(SILVER) |
825am | GNY | RI BLUES | U-14 F(SILVER) |
950am | DELCO I (DIPRINZIO) | ATLANTA | U-14 F(SILVER) |
1115am | SOUTHERN MD | BAYONNE | U-14 F(SILVER) |
1240pm | ROYALS | TEAM PHILLY | U-14 F(SILVER) |
205pm | DELCO II (PACITTI) | GNY | U-14 F(SILVER) |
330pm | LONG BEACH | RI BLUES | U-14 F(SILVER) |
455pm | ATLANTA | HUNTERTON | U-14 F(SILVER) |
620pm | TEAM PHILLY | JERSEY COLTS | U-14 F(SILVER) |
745pm | LONG BEACH | CENTRAL CAPITALS | U14 FUTURES GOLD |
SUNDAY | |||
700am | DELCO I (DIPRINZIO) | GULF COAST | U-14 F(SILVER) |
825am | ATLANTA | SOUTHERN MD | U-14 F(SILVER) |
950am | CT WHALERS | CAROLINA | U-14 F(SILVER) |
1115am | REVOLUTION | TOMS RIVER | U-14 F(SILVER) |
1240pm | LI SHARKS | DELCO I (DIPRINZIO) | U-14 F(SILVER) |
Rink | OLYMPIC | ||
HOME | VISITORS | ||
FRIDAY | |||
845am | GULF COAST | JERSEY COLTS | U-14 F(SILVER) |
1010am | LONG BEACH | HUNTERDON | U-14 F(SILVER) |
1135am | ATLANTA | TEAM PHILLY | U-14 F(SILVER) |
100pm | JERSEY COLTS | LI SHARKS | U-14 F(SILVER) |
225pm | GNY | GULF COAST | U-14 F(SILVER) |
350pm | REVOLUTION | ATLANTA | U-14 F(SILVER) |
515pm | TEAM PHILLY | LONG BEACH | U-14 F(SILVER) |
640pm | CT WHALERS | GNY | U-14 F(SILVER) |
810pm | ARROWS | SOUTHERN MD | U-14 F(SILVER) |
U-14 F(SILVER) | |||
SATURDAY | |||
710am | ROYALS | CT WHALERS | U-14 F(SILVER) |
835am | DELCO II (PACITTI) | LI SHARKS | U-14 F(SILVER) |
1000am | HUNTERTON | GULF COAST | U-14 F(SILVER) |
1125am | JERSEY COLTS | CAROLINA | U-14 F(SILVER) |
1250pm | CT WHALERS | ARROWS | U-14 F(SILVER) |
215pm | REVOLUTION | RI HITMEN | U-14 F(SILVER) |
340pm | TOMS RIVER | LI SHARKS | U-14 F(SILVER) |
505pm | CAROLINA | GULF COAST | U-14 F(SILVER) |
630pm | ARROWS | REVOLUTION | U-14 F(SILVER) |
755pm | SOUTHERN MD | RI HITMEN | U-14 F(SILVER) |
SUNDAY | |||
1125am | LAWRENCE FLAMES | KENT | U-13 DIAMOND |
1250pm | CT CHIEFS | BREWSTER | U-12 SILVER |
Tag(s): Home