skip navigation
Ejepl usahockey

EJEPL August 24 - 26, 2018 Philadelphia Area Showcase Schedule

08/18/2018, 12:45pm EDT
By EJEPL Reporter

9U through 14U - Future & Diamond Divisions

Oaks Center Ice
100 Pennco Road, Phoenixville, PA

Rink 1      
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
900AM EAGLES I (NATIONAL) MID-STATE U-12 GOLD
1030AM CAROLINA IGLOO U-12 GOLD
1200PM NJ STARS SC RAGE U-12 GOLD
130PM MONTGOMERY I (NAT) EAGLES I (NATIONAL) U-12 GOLD
300PM MAINE MOOSE CHARLOTTE U-12 GOLD
430PM LONG BEACH HUNTERDON U-12 GOLD
600PM DELAWARE NJ STARS U-12 GOLD
730PM MAINE MOOSE SC RAGE U-12 GOLD
       
SATURDAY      
730AM EAGLES I (NATIONAL) PRINCETON U-12 GOLD
900AM ATLANTA IGLOO U-12 GOLD
1030AM SC RAGE LONG BEACH U-12 GOLD
1200PM MAINE MOOSE PRINCETON U-12 GOLD
130PM RAMAPO EAGLES I (NATIONAL) U-12 GOLD
300PM HOWARD SC RAGE U-12 GOLD
430PM RI BLUES MONTGOMERY I (NAT) U-12 GOLD
600PM NJ STARS SOUTHERN MD U-12 GOLD
730PM ARROWS MAINE MOOSE U-12 GOLD
900PM PIEDMONT NYC U-12 GOLD
       
SUNDAY      
700AM DELCO EAGLES I (NATIONAL) U-12 GOLD
830AM SOUTHERN MD ARROWS U-12 GOLD
1000AM ATLANTA LONG BEACH U-12 GOLD
1130AM RAMAPO HUNTERDON U-12 GOLD
100PM HOWARD DELCO U-12 GOLD
230PM NS COYOTES CT WHALERS U-12 GOLD
400PM NYC SOUTHERN MD U-12 GOLD
       
       
Rink 2      
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
915AM EAGLES II (AMERICAN) RI BLUES U-12 GOLD
1045AM RED BANK PIEDMONT U-12 GOLD
1215PM ARROWS RHODE ISLAND U-9
145PM ATLANTA TEAM PHILLY U-12 GOLD
315PM RED BANK HOWARD U-12 GOLD
445PM EAGLES II (AMERICAN) DARIEN U-12 GOLD
615PM NASSAU (LAW) CT WHALERS U-12 GOLD
745PM ATLANTA MONTGOMERY I (NAT) U-12 GOLD
       
SATURDAY      
700AM DELAWARE DELCO U-12 GOLD
830AM NS COYOTES MONTGOMERY II (AM) U-12 GOLD
1000AM DARIEN CAROLINA U-12 GOLD
1130AM TEAM PHILLY NASSAU (LAW) U-12 GOLD
100PM ATLANTA RED BANK U-12 GOLD
230PM HUNTERDON MONTGOMERY II (AM) U-12 GOLD
400PM DELCO MID-STATE U-12 GOLD
530PM NS COYOTES RED BANK U-12 GOLD
700PM EAGLES II (AMERICAN) CT WHALERS U-12 GOLD
830PM RI BLUES CAROLINA U-12 GOLD
       
SUNDAY      
715AM TEAM PHILLY HOWARD U-12 GOLD
845AM MID-STATE IGLOO U-12 GOLD
1015AM NS COYOTES NYC U-12 GOLD
1145AM SC RAGE PRINCETON U-12 GOLD
115PM NJ STARS MONTGOMERY II (AM) U-12 GOLD
245PM DARIEN MONTGOMERY I (NAT) U-12 GOLD
415PM NASSAU (LAW) ARROWS U-12 GOLD
       
       
Rink 3      
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
900AM CHARLOTTE TEAM PHILLY U-12 GOLD
1030AM DARIEN DELAWARE U-12 GOLD
1200PM RED BANK DELAWARE U-9
130PM RI BLUES MID-STATE U-12 GOLD
300PM IGLOO RAMAPO U-12 GOLD
430PM NC RAMAPO U-9
600PM SOUTHERN MD PRINCETON U-12 GOLD
730PM PIEDMONT RAMAPO U-12 GOLD
900PM HUNTERDON CAROLINA U-12 GOLD
       
SATURDAY      
715AM NC RHODE ISLAND U-9
845AM ARROWS RAMAPO U-9
1015AM NYC CT WHALERS U-12 GOLD
1145AM ARROWS EAGLES II (AMERICAN) U-12 GOLD
115PM DELAWARE NC U-9
245PM RED BANK ARROWS U-9
415PM CHARLOTTE PIEDMONT U-12 GOLD
545PM RHODE ISLAND DELAWARE U-9
715PM RED BANK RAMAPO U-9
845PM LONG BEACH CHARLOTTE U-12 GOLD
       
SUNDAY      
700AM EAGLES II (AMERICAN) MONTGOMERY II (AM) U-12 GOLD
830AM NASSAU (LAW) CHARLOTTE U-12 GOLD
1000AM RHODE ISLAND RED BANK U-9
1130AM TEAM PHILLY CAROLINA U-12 GOLD
100PM RAMAPO DELAWARE U-9
230PM MID-STATE DELAWARE U-12 GOLD
400PM ARROWS NC U-9

Red Bank Armory
76 Chestnut Street, Red Bank, NJ

  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
900AM LI GULLS ATLANTA U-10 SILVER
1030AM REVOLUTION MONTGOMERY U-10 SILVER
1200PM LI SHARKS TOMS RIVER U-10 SILVER
130PM ATLANTA GNY U-10 SILVER
300PM MONTGOMERY TEAM PHILLY U-10 SILVER
430PM TOMS RIVER REVOLUTION U-10 SILVER
600PM GNY LI GULLS U-10 SILVER
730PM LI SHARKS TEAM PHILLY U-10 SILVER
       
SATURDAY      
715AM LONG BEACH ATLANTA U-10 SILVER
845AM MONTGOMERY GNY U-10 SILVER
1015AM TEAM PHILLY TOMS RIVER U-10 SILVER
1145AM REVOLUTION LONG BEACH U-10 SILVER
115PM ATLANTA LI SHARKS U-10 SILVER
545PM REVOLUTION TEAM PHILLY U-10 SILVER
715PM LI GULLS MONTGOMERY U-10 SILVER
       
SUNDAY      
715AM LONG BEACH TOMS RIVER U-10 SILVER
845AM ATLANTA REVOLUTION U-10 SILVER
1015AM LI GULLS LI SHARKS U-10 SILVER
1145AM GNY LONG BEACH U-10 SILVER

Hollydell Ice Arena
601-Holly Dell Drive, Sewell, NJ

Rink NHL    
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
1230PM CAROLINA EAGLES IGLOO U-10 GOLD
200PM PROTEC SC RAGE U-10 GOLD
330PM CHARLOTTE RUSH TEAM PHILLY U-10 GOLD
500pm JR HURRICANES KENT U-10 GOLD
625pm SC RAGE IGLOO U-10 GOLD
750pm MONTGOMERY CHARLOTTE RUSH U-10 GOLD
915pm JR HURRICANES TEAM PHILLY U-10 GOLD
       
Saturday      
700am SC RAGE KENT U-10 GOLD
825am MONTGOMERY CAROLINA EAGLES U-10 GOLD
950am JR HURRICANES NYC U-10 GOLD
1115am TEAM PHILLY SC RAGE U-10 GOLD
230pm NYC MONTGOMERY U-10 GOLD
355pm PROTEC JR HURRICANES U-10 GOLD
520pm IGLOO CHARLOTTE RUSH U-10 GOLD
645pm     U-10 GOLD
       
Sunday      
700am NYC CAROLINA EAGLES U-10 GOLD
825am KENT CHARLOTTE RUSH U-10 GOLD
950am SC RAGE MONTGOMERY U-10 GOLD
1115am JR HURRICANES IGLOO U-10 GOLD
1240pm NYC TEAM PHILLY U-10 GOLD
       
       
Rink Olympic    
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
635pm PROTEC CAROLINA EAGLES U-10 GOLD
       
Saturday      
1040am CHARLOTTE RUSH PROTEC U-10 GOLD
1205pm KENT CAROLINA EAGLES U-10 GOLD

Long Beach Ice Arena
150 W Bay Drive, Long Beach, NY

  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
100PM ROYALS NORTH SHORE U-10 GOLD
230PM LONG BEACH RI BLUES U-10 GOLD
400PM DARIEN MAINE GLADIATORS U-10 GOLD
530PM MAINE MOOSE ROYALS U-10 GOLD
700PM ARROWS NORTH SHORE U-10 GOLD
       
Saturday      
700AM ROYALS RI BLUES U-10 GOLD
830AM RAMAPO MAINE MOOSE U-10 GOLD
1000AM DARIEN NORTH SHORE U-10 GOLD
1130AM SO. RHODE ISLAND ROYALS U-10 GOLD
100PM MAINE GLADIATORS ARROWS U-10 GOLD
230PM NORTH SHORE RAMAPO U-10 GOLD
400PM LONG BEACH SO. RHODE ISLAND U-10 GOLD
530PM MAINE MOOSE DARIEN U-10 GOLD
700PM RI BLUES ARROWS U-10 GOLD
830PM LONG BEACH MAINE GLADIATORS U-10 GOLD
       
Sunday      
700AM SO. RHODE ISLAND ARROWS U-10 GOLD
830AM MAINE GLADIATORS RAMAPO U-10 GOLD
1000AM MAINE MOOSE LONG BEACH U-10 GOLD
1130AM RI BLUES DARIEN U-10 GOLD
100PM RAMAPO SO. RHODE ISLAND U-10 GOLD

Pro Skate
1000 Cornwall Road, Monmouth Junction, NJ

Rink NHL    
       
  HOME VISITORS  
       
SATURDAY      
830AM CASCO BAY GNY U-10 DIAMOND
1000AM DARIEN TEAM PHILLY U-10 DIAMOND
1130AM GREATER NEW HAVEN MONTGOMERY U-10 DIAMOND
100PM NASSUA CASCO BAY U-10 DIAMOND
230PM DARIEN MONTCLAIR U-10 DIAMOND
400PM RED BANK MONTGOMERY U-10 DIAMOND
530PM MID-STATE NASSUA U-10 DIAMOND
700PM MONTCLAIR CENTRAL CAPITALS U-10 DIAMOND
       
SUNDAY      
700am DARIEN RED BANK U-10 DIAMOND
830AM CASCO BAY DELCO U-10 DIAMOND
1000AM GNY MID-STATE U-10 DIAMOND
1130AM NJ STARS DARIEN U-10 DIAMOND
100PM LI GULLS CASCO BAY U-10 DIAMOND
230PM LI REBELS GREATER NEW HAVEN U-10 DIAMOND
400PM MID-STATE RED BANK U-10 DIAMOND
530PM MONTCLAIR NJ STARS U-10 DIAMOND
       
Rink OLYMPIC    
       
  HOME VISITORS  
       
SATURDAY      
845AM DELCO RED BANK U-10 DIAMOND
1015AM CENTRAL CAPITALS NJ STARS U-10 DIAMOND
1145AM LI REBELS MID-STATE U-10 DIAMOND
115PM LI GULLS DELCO U-10 DIAMOND
245PM GNY NJ STARS U-10 DIAMOND
415PM LI REBELS TEAM PHILLY U-10 DIAMOND
545PM GREATER NEW HAVEN LI GULLS U-10 DIAMOND
       
SUNDAY      
715AM GREATER NEW HAVEN NASSUA U-10 DIAMOND
845AM LI GULLS MONTGOMERY U-10 DIAMOND
1015AM CENTRAL CAPITALS LI REBELS U-10 DIAMOND
1145AM TEAM PHILLY MONTCLAIR U-10 DIAMOND
115PM DELCO NASSUA U-10 DIAMOND
245PM MONTGOMERY GNY U-10 DIAMOND
415PM TEAM PHILLY CENTRAL CAPITALS U-10 DIAMOND

The Revolution Ice Gardens
1621 Mearns Road, Warminster, PA

Rink REV 1      
         
  HOME VISITORS    
FRIDAY        
1000am MONTCLAIR LI REBELS U-12 DIAMOND  
1130am NJ BANDITS CASCO BAY U-12 DIAMOND  
100pm HATFIELD CT CHIEFS U-12 DIAMOND  
230pm NASSAU CENTRAL CAPITALS U-12 DIAMOND  
400pm CASCO BAY KENT U-12 DIAMOND  
530pm LI REBELS DARIEN U-12 DIAMOND  
700pm TEAM PHILLY MAINE U-12 DIAMOND  
830pm MONTGOMERY NJ BANDITS U-12 DIAMOND  
         
SATURDAY        
700am HATFIELD LI GULLS U-12 DIAMOND  
830am RIDGEFIELD TEAM PHILLY U-12 DIAMOND  
1000am PROTEC CT CHIEFS U-12 DIAMOND  
1130am LI GULLS PALMYRA U-12 DIAMOND  
100pm RED BANK COSCO BAY U-12 DIAMOND  
230pm TEAM PHILLY KENT U-12 DIAMOND  
400pm PALMYRA RAMAPO U-12 DIAMOND  
530pm PELHAM RIDGEFIELD U-12 DIAMOND  
700pm MONTCLAIR JERSEY COLTS AA U-12 DIAMOND  
830pm CT CHIEFS RED BANK U-12 DIAMOND  
         
         
SUNDAY        
700am TEAM PHILLY MONTGOMERY U-12 DIAMOND  
830am CT CHIEFS PALMYRA U-12 DIAMOND  
1000am JERSEY COLTS AA DELCO U-12 DIAMOND  
1130am LI GULLS NJ STARS U-12 DIAMOND  
         
         
Rink REV 2      
         
  HOME VISITORS    
FRIDAY        
1015am NASSAU PHILLY BLAZERS U-12 DIAMOND  
1145am JERSEY COLTS AA PELHAM U-12 DIAMOND  
115pm PROTEC RAMAPO U-12 DIAMOND  
245pm RED BANK MAINE U-12 DIAMOND  
415pm PELHAM PALMYRA U-12 DIAMOND  
545pm GNY PHILLY BLAZERS U-12 DIAMOND  
715pm DELCO RED BANK U-12 DIAMOND  
845pm KENT NJ STARS U-12 DIAMOND  
         
SATURDAY        
715am GNY COSCO BAY U-12 DIAMOND  
845am MONTCLAIR KENT U-12 DIAMOND  
1015am CENTRAL CAPITALS JERSEY COLTS AA U-12 DIAMOND  
1145am HATFIELD RAMAPO U-12 DIAMOND  
115pm DELCO MONTGOMERY U-12 DIAMOND  
245pm PROTEC NASSAU U-12 DIAMOND  
415pm LI REBELS CENTRAL CAPITALS U-12 DIAMOND  
545pm DELCO DARIEN U-12 DIAMOND  
715pm NJ BANDITS PHILLY BLAZERS U-12 DIAMOND  
845pm LI REBELS NJ STARS U-12 DIAMOND  
         
SUNDAY        
715am CENTRAL CAPITALS IGLOO U-12 DIAMOND  
845am PROTEC HATFIELD U-12 DIAMOND  
1015am DARIEN GNY U-12 DIAMOND  
1145am RIDGEFIELD IGLOO U-12 DIAMOND  

The Rink at Old York Road
613 Elkins Avenue, Elkins Park, PA

  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
625pm MONTCLAIR LI GULLS U-12 DIAMOND
750pm RAMAPO RIDGEFIELD U-12 DIAMOND
       
SATURDAY      
700am NASSAU IGLOO U-12 DIAMOND
825am MONTGOMERY DARIEN U-12 DIAMOND
950am MAINE NJ STARS U-12 DIAMOND
1115am PHILLY BLAZERS PELHAM U-12 DIAMOND
1240pm GNY IGLOO U-12 DIAMOND
205pm NJ BANDITS MAINE U-12 DIAMOND

Aston Ice Works
3100 Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA

Rink 1      
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
500PM NE STARS JERSEY COLTS U-13 DIAMOND
630PM LAWRENCE FLAMES BREWSTER U-13 DIAMOND
800PM RED BANK FLA WOLVES U-13 DIAMOND
930PM LI REBELS NE STARS U-13 DIAMOND
       
SATURDAY      
700AM BREWSTER SC RAGE U-13 DIAMOND
825AM ARROWS CT WHALERS U-13 DIAMOND
950AM FLA WOLVES JERSEY COLTS U-13 DIAMOND
1115AM DELCO HUDSON VALLEY U-13 DIAMOND
1240PM NE STARS NJ BANDITS U-13 DIAMOND
205PM TOMORROW ARROWS U-13 DIAMOND
330PM PHILLY BLAZERS NJ FREEZE U-13 DIAMOND
455PM SC RAGE MONTCLAIR U-13 DIAMOND
620PM TOMORROW HUDSON VALLEY U-13 DIAMOND
745PM NJ FREEZE NE STARS U-13 DIAMOND
       
SUNDAY      
730AM MONTCLAIR KENT U-13 DIAMOND
855AM MONTGOMERY ARROWS U-13 DIAMOND
1020AM SC RAGE LI REBELS U-13 DIAMOND
       
110PM MONTCLAIR ARROWS U-13 DIAMOND
       
       
Rink 2      
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
800AM PROTEC SC RAGE U-13 DIAMOND
925AM LI GULLS LAWRENCE FLAMES U-13 DIAMOND
1050AM BREWSTER DELCO U-13 DIAMOND
1215PM HUDSON VALLEY PROTEC U-13 DIAMOND
145PM SC RAGE CT WHALERS U-13 DIAMOND
310PM RED BANK CAROLINA U-13 DIAMOND
435PM MONTGOMERY NJ FREEZE U-13 DIAMOND
600PM CT WHALERS NYC U-13 DIAMOND
725PM LI GULLS HUDSON VALLEY U-13 DIAMOND
850PM NASSAU DELCO U-13 DIAMOND
       
SATURDAY      
715AM NYC PROTEC U-13 DIAMOND
840AM CAROLINA MONTCLAIR U-13 DIAMOND
1005AM RAMAPO KENT U-13 DIAMOND
1130AM PHILLY BLAZERS RED BANK U-13 DIAMOND
1255PM PROTEC BREWSTER U-13 DIAMOND
220PM LI GULLS FLA WOLVES U-13 DIAMOND
345PM LI REBELS CT WHALERS U-13 DIAMOND
510PM NASSAU LAWRENCE FLAMES U-13 DIAMOND
635PM RAMAPO NYC U-13 DIAMOND
800PM CAROLINA NJ BANDITS U-13 DIAMOND
       
SUNDAY      
715AM RAMAPO FLA WOLVES U-13 DIAMOND
840AM CAROLINA NE STARS U-13 DIAMOND
1005AM PHILLY BLAZERS NJ BANDITS U-13 DIAMOND
       
1255PM LONG BEACH YORK U-12 SILVER
220PM MONTGOMERY NJ BANDITS U-13 DIAMOND
345PM DELCO PHILLY BLAZERS U-13 DIAMOND
       
       
Rink 3      
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
745am CAROLINA FLA WOLVES U-13 DIAMOND
1035am NYC JERSEY COLTS U-13 DIAMOND
1200PM ARROWS TEAM PHILLY U-12 SILVER
125PM HOWARD HUNTERDON U-12 SILVER
250PM RI BLUES JERSEY COLTS BLACK U-12 SILVER
415PM NS COYOTES ARROWS U-12 SILVER
540PM RAMAPO YORK U-12 SILVER
705PM HUNTERDON RI BLUES U-12 SILVER
830PM JERSEY COLTS BLACK TEAM PHILLY U-12 SILVER
955PM RI HITMEN LI GULLS U-12 SILVER
       
SATURDAY      
715AM NJ STARS RI BLUES U-12 SILVER
840AM LI SHARKS BAYONNE U-12 SILVER
1005AM RI HITMEN BREWSTER U-12 SILVER
1130AM RI BLUES NJ TITANS U-12 SILVER
1255PM JERSEY COLTS BLACK LI SHARKS U-12 SILVER
220PM RI HITMEN BAYONNE U-12 SILVER
345PM REVOLUTION ARROWS U-12 SILVER
510PM TOMS RIVER GNY U-12 SILVER
635PM JERSEY COLTS KENT U-13 DIAMOND
800PM LI GULLS RED BANK U-13 DIAMOND
       
SUNDAY      
715AM NJ TITANS TOMS RIVER U-12 SILVER
840AM JERSEY COLTS SILVER LI GULLS U-12 SILVER
1005AM NJ STARS GNY U-12 SILVER
1130AM RAMAPO TOMORROW U-13 DIAMOND
200PM LI SHARKS JERSEY COLTS SILVER U-12 SILVER
       
       
Rink 4      
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
800AM CHARLOTTE REVOLUTION U-12 SILVER
925AM NJ TITANS PROTEC U-12 SILVER
11:10am LI REBELS NJ FREEZE U-13 DIAMOND
1230PM CHARLOTTE LONG BEACH U-12 SILVER
155PM PROTEC REVOLUTION U-12 SILVER
320PM ROYALS NJ TITANS U-12 SILVER
445PM RI HITMEN LONG BEACH U-12 SILVER
610PM GNY HOWARD U-12 SILVER
735PM NS COYOTES ROYALS U-12 SILVER
900PM BREWSTER TOMS RIVER U-12 SILVER
       
SATURDAY      
715AM ROYALS REVOLUTION U-12 SILVER
840AM NS COYOTES JERSEY COLTS SILVER U-12 SILVER
1005AM LI GULLS CT CHIEFS U-12 SILVER
1130AM TOMS RIVER ROYALS U-12 SILVER
1255PM LONG BEACH NS COYOTES U-12 SILVER
220PM YORK CT CHIEFS U-12 SILVER
345PM PROTEC HOWARD U-12 SILVER
510PM HUNTERDON LI GULLS U-12 SILVER
635PM TEAM PHILLY BREWSTER U-12 SILVER
800PM ARROWS YORK U-12 SILVER
       
SUNDAY      
715AM CT CHIEFS BAYONNE U-12 SILVER
840AM LI SHARKS HOWARD U-12 SILVER
1005AM RAMAPO CHARLOTTE U-12 SILVER
       
1255PM JERSEY COLTS BLACK BAYONNE U-12 SILVER
220PM NJ STARS TEAM PHILLY U-12 SILVER
345PM NASSAU TOMORROW U-13 DIAMOND
       

University of Delaware Ice Arenas
547 S College Avenue, Newark, DE

  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
500pm RAMAPO YORK U14 FUTURES GOLD
630pm CHARLOTTE IGLOO U14 FUTURES GOLD
800pm TEAM PHILLY NJ BANDITS U14 FUTURES GOLD
       
SATURDAY      
700AM CHARLOTTE HUNTERDON U-12 SILVER
830AM RAMAPO GNY U-12 SILVER
1000AM RI BLUES TEAM PHILLY U14 FUTURES GOLD
1130AM DELAWARE RAMAPO U14 FUTURES GOLD
100PM MONTGOMERY NASSAU U-13 DIAMOND
230PM NYC SC RAGE U14 FUTURES GOLD
400PM RI BLUES IGLOO U14 FUTURES GOLD
530PM CHARLOTTE NJ STARS U-12 SILVER
700PM NJ TITANS JERSEY COLTS SILVER U-12 SILVER
830PM PROTEC RAMAPO U-12 SILVER

Patriot Ice Center
(Formerly Known as The Pond)
101 John Campbell Road, Newark, DE

Rink NHL    
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
830am SCYH CAROLINA U14 FUTURES GOLD
955am HUNTERDON EASTON ICE U14 FUTURES GOLD
1120am GNY JERSEY WOLVES U14 FUTURES GOLD
1245pm PROTEC SCYH U14 FUTURES GOLD
210pm MAINE MOOSE LONG BEACH U14 FUTURES GOLD
335pm CENTRAL CAPITALS JERSEY WOLVES U14 FUTURES GOLD
500pm CAROLINA PROTEC U14 FUTURES GOLD
625pm HOWARD GNY U14 FUTURES GOLD
750pm MONTGOMERY MAINE MOOSE U14 FUTURES GOLD
915pm PRINCETON CENTRAL CAPITALS U14 FUTURES GOLD
       
SATURDAY      
700am SCYH BRICK U14 FUTURES GOLD
825am MA. VIPERS PROTEC U14 FUTURES GOLD
950am LI EDGE JERSEY WOLVES U14 FUTURES GOLD
1115am IGLOO HUNTERDON U14 FUTURES GOLD
1240pm MAINE MOOSE SCYH U14 FUTURES GOLD
205pm NJ STARS HOWARD U14 FUTURES GOLD
330pm NJ BANDITS MONTGOMERY U14 FUTURES GOLD
455pm YORK MA. VIPERS U14 FUTURES GOLD
620pm MAINE MOOSE RAMAPO U14 FUTURES GOLD
745pm NYC PRINCETON U14 FUTURES GOLD
910pm YORK NJ BANDITS U14 FUTURES GOLD
       
SUNDAY      
700am BRICK CAROLINA U14 FUTURES GOLD
825am IGLOO SC RAGE U14 FUTURES GOLD
950am RAMAPO MA. VIPERS U14 FUTURES GOLD
1115am YORK PRINCETON U14 FUTURES GOLD
1240pm DELAWARE BRICK U14 FUTURES GOLD
       
       
Rink OLYMPIC    
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
845am SC RAGE DELAWARE U14 FUTURES GOLD
1010am NJ STARS MA. VIPERS U14 FUTURES GOLD
1135am NJ BANDITS RI BLUES U14 FUTURES GOLD
100pm DELAWARE CHARLOTTE U14 FUTURES GOLD
225pm MA. VIPERS SC RAGE U14 FUTURES GOLD
350pm TEAM PHILLY NJ STARS U14 FUTURES GOLD
515pm RI BLUES NYC U14 FUTURES GOLD
640pm LONG BEACH HUNTERDON U14 FUTURES GOLD
810pm LI EDGE PIEDMONT U14 FUTURES GOLD
935pm EASTON ICE NYC U14 FUTURES GOLD
       
SATURDAY      
710am CAROLINA HOWARD U14 FUTURES GOLD
835am LONG BEACH PIEDMONT U14 FUTURES GOLD
1000am SC RAGE EASTON ICE U14 FUTURES GOLD
1125am PRINCETON CAROLINA U14 FUTURES GOLD
1250pm CENTRAL CAPITALS BRICK U14 FUTURES GOLD
215pm PROTEC CHARLOTTE U14 FUTURES GOLD
340pm PIEDMONT GNY U14 FUTURES GOLD
505pm HUNTERDON LI EDGE U14 FUTURES GOLD
630pm TEAM PHILLY CHARLOTTE U14 FUTURES GOLD
755pm EASTON ICE JERSEY WOLVES U14 FUTURES GOLD
       
SUNDAY      
710am MONTGOMERY CHARLOTTE U14 FUTURES GOLD
835am DELAWARE HOWARD U14 FUTURES GOLD
1000am EASTON ICE GNY U14 FUTURES GOLD
1125am NJ STARS PIEDMONT U14 FUTURES GOLD
1250pm LI EDGE MONTGOMERY U14 FUTURES GOLD

Ice Line Quad Rinks
700 Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA

Rink 1      
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
830am ATLANTA SCYH U-14 DIAMOND
1000am WEST COAST PALMYRA U-14 DIAMOND
1130am CENTRAL FLA DARIEN U-14 DIAMOND
100pm SCYH RED BANK U-14 DIAMOND
230pm MONTCLAIR TOMORROW U-14 DIAMOND
400pm PROTEC MAINE GLADIATORS U-14 DIAMOND
530pm HOLLYDELL CENTRAL FLA U-14 DIAMOND
700pm PHILLY BLAZERS RI HITMEN U-14 DIAMOND
830pm KENT MID-STATE U-14 DIAMOND
       
SATURDAY      
700AM SCYH WEST COAST U-14 DIAMOND
830AM ATLANTA HATFIELD U-14 DIAMOND
1000AM JR. HURRICANES HOWARD U-14 DIAMOND
1130AM JERSEY COLTS SCYH U-14 DIAMOND
100PM TEAM PHILLY WARWICK U-14 DIAMOND
230PM RED BANK MONTGOMERY U-14 DIAMOND
400PM DARIEN PHILLY BLAZERS U-14 DIAMOND
530PM HUNTERDON IGLOO U-14 DIAMOND
700PM MAINE GLADIATORS RED BANK U-14 DIAMOND
830PM PALMYRA NASSAU U-14 DIAMOND
       
SUNDAY      
700AM HUNTERDON WEST COAST U-14 DIAMOND
830AM NJ FREEZE JR. HURRICANES U-14 DIAMOND
1000AM RIDGEFIELD TOMORROW U-14 DIAMOND
1130AM HUNTERDON MONTGOMERY U-14 DIAMOND
100PM TEAM PHILLY LI REBELS U-14 DIAMOND
       
       
Rink 2      
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
845am CENTRAL MASS CT WHALERS (AMERICAN) U-11 DIAMOND
1015am CENTRAL MASS JERSEY COLTS U-14 DIAMOND
1145am HOLLYDELL NE STARS U-14 DIAMOND
115pm RED BANK CENTRAL MASS U-11 DIAMOND
245pm MONTGOMERY CENTRAL MASS U-14 DIAMOND
415pm HATFIELD WEST COAST U-14 DIAMOND
545pm PALMYRA IGLOO U-14 DIAMOND
715pm MONTGOMERY JERSEY COLTS U-14 DIAMOND
845pm DARIEN HATFIELD U-14 DIAMOND
       
SATURDAY      
715am JERSEY COLTS TEAM PHILLY U-14 DIAMOND
845am HOLLYDELL LI REBELS U-14 DIAMOND
1015am CENTRAL FLA IGLOO U-14 DIAMOND
1145am WEST COAST DARIEN U-14 DIAMOND
115pm LI REBELS MAINE GLADIATORS U-14 DIAMOND
245pm RI HITMEN MONTCLAIR U-14 DIAMOND
415pm NASSAU CENTRAL FLA U-14 DIAMOND
545pm ATLANTA HOLLYDELL U-14 DIAMOND
715pm RI HITMEN PROTEC U-14 DIAMOND
845pm TOMORROW PHILLY BLAZERS U-14 DIAMOND
       
SUNDAY      
715AM ATLANTA TEAM PHILLY U-14 DIAMOND
845AM CT WHALERS (AMERICAN) MONTCLAIR U-11 DIAMOND
115PM PRINCETON NJ BANDITS U-11 DIAMOND
       
       
Rink 3      
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
830am PROTEC MONTCLAIR U-14 DIAMOND
1000am WARWICK RI HITMEN U-14 DIAMOND
1130am KENT HOWARD U-14 DIAMOND
100pm MID-STATE ATLANTA U-14 DIAMOND
230pm NJ FREEZE PHILLY BLAZERS U-14 DIAMOND
400pm NASSAU NE STARS U-14 DIAMOND
530pm WARWICK RIDGEFIELD U-14 DIAMOND
700pm MAINE GLADIATORS NJ FREEZE U-14 DIAMOND
830pm NASSAU HOWARD U-14 DIAMOND
       
SATURDAY      
700AM CENTRAL MASS HUNTERDON U-14 DIAMOND
830AM NE STARS PALMYRA U-14 DIAMOND
1000AM PROTEC MID-STATE U-14 DIAMOND
1130AM RIDGEFIELD KENT U-14 DIAMOND
100PM NE STARS NJ FREEZE U-14 DIAMOND
230PM HOWARD MID-STATE U-14 DIAMOND
400PM TOMORROW KENT U-14 DIAMOND
530PM WARWICK CENTRAL MASS U-14 DIAMOND
700PM HATFIELD JR. HURRICANES U-14 DIAMOND
830PM MONTCLAIR RIDGEFIELD U-14 DIAMOND
       
SUNDAY      
700AM NJ BANDITS NASSAU U-11 DIAMOND
830AM LI REBELS PRINCETON U-11 DIAMOND
1000AM CT WHALERS (NAT) SC RAGE U-11 DIAMOND
1130AM RI BLUES NASSAU U-11 DIAMOND
100PM KENT MONTCLAIR U-11 DIAMOND
       
       
Rink 4      
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
845am RED BANK JR. HURRICANES U-14 DIAMOND
1015am NYC SC RAGE U-11 DIAMOND
1145am LI REBELS RI BLUES U-11 DIAMOND
115pm JR. HURRICANES IGLOO U-14 DIAMOND
245pm CT WHALERS (AMERICAN) NYC U-11 DIAMOND
415pm SC RAGE LI REBELS U-11 DIAMOND
545pm CT WHALERS (NAT) RED BANK U-11 DIAMOND
715pm RI BLUES PRINCETON U-11 DIAMOND
845pm NASSAU KENT U-11 DIAMOND
       
SATURDAY      
715am SC RAGE RED BANK U-11 DIAMOND
845am MONTCLAIR NJ BANDITS U-11 DIAMOND
1015am CENTRAL MASS NASSAU U-11 DIAMOND
1145am RED BANK RI BLUES U-11 DIAMOND
115pm LI REBELS CT WHALERS (NAT) U-11 DIAMOND
245pm MONTCLAIR PRINCETON U-11 DIAMOND
415pm KENT NYC U-11 DIAMOND
545pm CT WHALERS (AMERICAN) SC RAGE U-11 DIAMOND
715pm NJ BANDITS CENTRAL MASS U-11 DIAMOND
845pm NYC CT WHALERS (NAT) U-11 DIAMOND
       
SUNDAY      
715AM RI BLUES KENT U-11 DIAMOND
845AM LI REBELS CENTRAL FLA U-14 DIAMOND

Igloo Ice Arena
3033 Fostertown, Rd, MT Laurel, NJ

Rink NHL    
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
830am CAROLINA DELCO I (DIPRINZIO) U-14 F(SILVER)
955am BAYONNE DELCO II (PACITTI) U-14 F(SILVER)
1120am ROYALS RI BLUES U-14 F(SILVER)
1245pm DELCO I (DIPRINZIO) TOMS RIVER U-14 F(SILVER)
210pm RI HITMEN DELCO II (PACITTI) U-14 F(SILVER)
335pm RI BLUES ARROWS U-14 F(SILVER)
500pm HUNTERDON ROYALS U-14 F(SILVER)
625pm RI HITMEN BAYONNE U-14 F(SILVER)
750pm TOMS RIVER CAROLINA U-14 F(SILVER)
       
SATURDAY      
700am BAYONNE LONG BEACH U-14 F(SILVER)
825am GNY  RI BLUES U-14 F(SILVER)
950am DELCO I (DIPRINZIO) ATLANTA U-14 F(SILVER)
1115am SOUTHERN MD BAYONNE U-14 F(SILVER)
1240pm ROYALS TEAM PHILLY U-14 F(SILVER)
205pm DELCO II (PACITTI) GNY  U-14 F(SILVER)
330pm LONG BEACH RI BLUES U-14 F(SILVER)
455pm ATLANTA HUNTERTON U-14 F(SILVER)
620pm TEAM PHILLY JERSEY COLTS U-14 F(SILVER)
745pm LONG BEACH CENTRAL CAPITALS U14 FUTURES GOLD
       
SUNDAY      
700am DELCO I (DIPRINZIO) GULF COAST U-14 F(SILVER)
825am ATLANTA SOUTHERN MD U-14 F(SILVER)
950am CT WHALERS CAROLINA U-14 F(SILVER)
1115am REVOLUTION TOMS RIVER U-14 F(SILVER)
1240pm LI SHARKS DELCO I (DIPRINZIO) U-14 F(SILVER)
       
       
Rink OLYMPIC    
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
845am GULF COAST JERSEY COLTS U-14 F(SILVER)
1010am LONG BEACH HUNTERDON U-14 F(SILVER)
1135am ATLANTA TEAM PHILLY U-14 F(SILVER)
100pm JERSEY COLTS LI SHARKS U-14 F(SILVER)
225pm GNY GULF COAST U-14 F(SILVER)
350pm REVOLUTION ATLANTA U-14 F(SILVER)
515pm TEAM PHILLY LONG BEACH U-14 F(SILVER)
640pm CT WHALERS GNY  U-14 F(SILVER)
810pm ARROWS SOUTHERN MD U-14 F(SILVER)
      U-14 F(SILVER)
       
SATURDAY      
710am ROYALS CT WHALERS U-14 F(SILVER)
835am DELCO II (PACITTI) LI SHARKS U-14 F(SILVER)
1000am HUNTERTON GULF COAST U-14 F(SILVER)
1125am JERSEY COLTS CAROLINA U-14 F(SILVER)
1250pm CT WHALERS ARROWS U-14 F(SILVER)
215pm REVOLUTION RI HITMEN U-14 F(SILVER)
340pm TOMS RIVER LI SHARKS U-14 F(SILVER)
505pm CAROLINA GULF COAST U-14 F(SILVER)
630pm ARROWS REVOLUTION U-14 F(SILVER)
755pm SOUTHERN MD RI HITMEN U-14 F(SILVER)
       
SUNDAY      
1125am LAWRENCE FLAMES KENT U-13 DIAMOND
1250pm CT CHIEFS BREWSTER U-12 SILVER

Tag(s): Home