skip navigation
Ejepl usahockey

2017 -2018 EJEPL 10U, 13U & 15U Diamond All Star Team Rosters

04/01/2018, 9:30pm EDT
By EJEPL Reporter

To Compete In The Spring Fling Tournament May 18 - May 20, 2018

Congratulations to all players selected to compete in the
2018 Spring Fling Tournament
at the
New England Sports Center
Marlborough, MA.
May 18 thru May 20, 2018.  

  The EJEPL 10U All Star Team  
         
Team First Name Last Name Pos Jer#
Red Bank Generals  Logan  Kenney F 17
Maine Gladiators Axel Favreau F 13
Pro Tec Ducks Louis  Kilpatrick F 15
Pro Tec Ducks Sean Fagan F 20
Pro Tec Ducks Derek Jones F 93
Red Bank Generals Wyatt Capro F 4
Greater New Haven Warriors Bryce Mastriano F 94
Greater New Haven Warriors Bryce Montabana F 45
Hatfield Ice Dogs Danny Hussa F 21
         
Red Bank Generals Kyle Katz D 11
Maine Gladiators Ace Watson D 16
Pro Tec Ducks Drew Larsen D 8
Greater New Haven Warriors Paul Mastriano D 10
Greater New Haven Warriors Nate D'Amico D 62
Hatfield Ice Dogs Declan Kelly D 28
         
Pro Tec Ducks Sarah Martin G 1
Red Bank Generals Andrew Skorupka G 30
Rhode Island Hitmen Nikko Nastasi D/F 77
         
         
Coach Larry Nastasi    
EJEPL        
         
Coach Dennis  Mastriano    
Greater New Haven Warriors        
  The EJEPL 13U All Star Team  
         
Team First Name Last Name Pos Jer#
Southern CT Stars Ty Battipaglia F 14
Red Bank Armory Colin Delanzo F 77
Southern CT Stars Michael  Torre F 7
Southern CT Stars Jack  Doherty F 47
Southern CT Stars Jake Hines F 91
ProTec Ducks EJ  Gleie F 26
ProTec Ducks Marcos Trasbach F 19
Howard Huskies Dylan Hendrix F 11
New England Stars Ryan  Lavery F 8
         
Red Bank Armory  Will Thygeson D 38
Southern CT Stars Grant  Curtis D 66
ProTec Ducks Adrian  Ebeling D 42
ProTec Ducks Jack Trehaar D 73
Howard Huskies Kaleb Mac Aulay D 10
New England Stars Joe DiGiovanni D 17
         
Southern CT Stars Ethan Roach G 1
ProTec Ducks Jason LoRicco G 13
  The EJEPL 15U All Star Team  
         
Team First Name Last Name Pos Jer#
West Coast Renegades Easton Eggli F 76
West Coast Renegades Jorie Boyd F 8
Howard Huskies Sean Jones F 88
Howard Huskies Jack Callaghan F 4
Northern Cyclones Anthony Viola F 20
Pineville Flacons Logan Kennedy F 88
Long Island Rebels Ryan Williams F 18
Long Island Rebels Aiden Dowsett F 9
Pineville Flacons Zach Terry F 90
         
West Coast Renegades Tate Jenson D 9
Howard Huskies Scott Cremen D 74
Howard Huskies Tony Shi D 65
Northern Cyclones Nate Benoit D 11
Pineville Flacons Nikita Medvedev D 95
Long Island Edge Tommy Sylvia D 5
         
Howard Huskies Gavin Ross G 32
West Coast Renegades Will Reagan G 30
         

Tag(s): Home