skip navigation
Ejepl usahockey

EJEPL November Midget Fall Classic 15U - 18U Diamond & Future Showcase

11/04/2019, 7:00am EST
By EJEPL Reporter

Location and Schedules

Patriot Ice Center
101 John Campbell Road
Newark, DE

  15U Diamond Schedule    
         
  NHL      
         
  HOME AWAY    
Friday 11/8        
8:40 AM CAP ACADEMY TOMORROW U-15 LiveBarn.com
10:35 AM TEAM PHILLY LI REBELS U-15 LiveBarn.com
12:30 PM CLEARWATER HOWARD U-15 LiveBarn.com
2:25 PM ROGUE CAP ACADEMY U-15 LiveBarn.com
4:20 PM HOWARD WALPOLE U-15 LiveBarn.com
6:20 PM RAMAPO LI REBELS U-15 LiveBarn.com
10:10 PM CLEARWATER LI EDGE U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
  HOME VISITORS    
Saturday 11/09        
9:00 AM ROGUE TOMORROW U-15 LiveBarn.com
10:55 AM RAMAPO HOWARD U-15 LiveBarn.com
3:10 PM PHILLY BLAZERS ROGUE U-15 LiveBarn.com
5:05 PM HOWARD WOODBRIDGE U-15 LiveBarn.com
7:00 PM LI REBELS LEHIGH U-15 LiveBarn.com
8:55 PM LI EDGE PHILLY BLAZERS U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
  HOME VISITORS    
Sunday 11/10        
9:55 AM ROGUE LI EDGE U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
         
  OLYMPIC      
         
  HOME AWAY    
Friday 11/8        
9:00 AM ROGUE RED BANK U-15 LiveBarn.com
12:50 PM WALPOLE RAMAPO U-15 LiveBarn.com
2:45 PM RED BANK TOMORROW U-15 LiveBarn.com
4:40 PM LI EDGE TEAM PHILLY U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
  HOME VISITORS    
Saturday 11/09        
8:50 AM LI REBELS CAP ACADEMY U-15 LiveBarn.com
10:45 AM CLEARWATER WOODBRIDGE U-15 LiveBarn.com
12:50 PM CAP ACADEMY RED BANK U-15 LiveBarn.com
2:45 PM LEHIGH TEAM PHILLY U-15 LiveBarn.com
4:40 PM TOMORROW WALPOLE U-15 LiveBarn.com
6:35 PM CLEARWATER RAMAPO U-15 LiveBarn.com
8:30 PM WALPOLE RED BANK U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
  HOME VISITORS    
Sunday 11/10        
8:40 AM WALPOLE CLEARWATER U-15 LiveBarn.com
10:45 AM LEHIGH HOWARD U-15 LiveBarn.com
1:50 PM WOODBRIDGE TEAM PHILLY U-15 LiveBarn.com
4:00 PM TOMORROW PHILLY BLAZERS U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
HATFIELD ICE ARENA        
350 County Line Road        
Colmar, PA        
         
  HOME AWAY    
Friday 11/8        
8:15 PM WOODBRIDGE LEHIGH U-15 LiveBarn.com
         

Ice Line Quad Rinks
700 Lawrence Drive
West Chester, PA

  16U Futures Schedule    
         
    RINK 1    
Friday 11/8        
  HOME AWAY    
215PM LI GULLS HUNTERDON U-16 F LiveBarn.com
415PM IGLOO LI MUSTANGS U-16 F LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday 11/9        
  HOME AWAY    
700AM DC ENFORCERS CT CHIEFS U-16 F LiveBarn.com
900AM HUNTERDON NAVY U-16 F LiveBarn.com
1100AM DELAWARE ARROWS U-16 F LiveBarn.com
100PM LI SHARKS WHITE DC ENFORCERS U-16 F LiveBarn.com
300PM CT CHIEFS HUNTERDON U-16 F LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday 11/10        
  HOME AWAY    
830AM ARROWS  NAVY U-16 F LiveBarn.com
1030AM DC ENFORCERS LI ROYALS U-16 F LiveBarn.com
1230PM GNY STARS TEAM PHILLY U-16 F LiveBarn.com
         
         
    RINK 2    
Friday 11/8        
  HOME AWAY    
545PM ASHBURN TEAM PHILLY U-16 F LiveBarn.com
745PM LI SHARKS BLUE LI GULLS U-16 F LiveBarn.com
945PM ARROWS LONG BEACH U-16 F LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday 11/10        
  HOME AWAY    
815AM IGLOO LI SHARKS WHITE U-16 F LiveBarn.com
1015AM LONG BEACH HOLLYDELL U-16 F LiveBarn.com
         
         
    RINK 3    
Friday 11/8        
  HOME AWAY    
900AM TEAM PHILLY DELCO U-16 F LiveBarn.com
1100AM ASHBURN IGLOO U-16 F LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday 11/9        
  HOME AWAY    
700AM GNY STARS ASHBURN U-16 F LiveBarn.com
900AM LI SHARKS BLUE LI ROYALS U-16 F LiveBarn.com
1100AM LI MUSTANGS DELCO U-16 F LiveBarn.com
100PM LI GULLS TEAM PHILLY U-16 F LiveBarn.com
300PM LI ROYALS ASHBURN U-16 F LiveBarn.com
500PM GNY STARS LI SHARKS BLUE U-16 F LiveBarn.com
700PM DELCO LI GULLS U-16 F LiveBarn.com
900PM DELAWARE LI MUSTANGS U-16 F LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday 11/10        
  HOME AWAY    
700AM LI ROYALS GNY STARS U-16 F LiveBarn.com
1045AM ASHBURN LI MUSTANGS U-16 F LiveBarn.com
1245PM LI SHARKS WHITE NAVY U-16 F LiveBarn.com
         
         
    RINK 4    
Friday 11/8        
  HOME AWAY    
945AM HUNTERDON LI MUSTANGS U-16 F LiveBarn.com
145PM DELCO LI SHARKS BLUE U-16 F LiveBarn.com
230PM HOLLYDELL LI MUSTANGS U-16 F LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday 11/9        
  HOME AWAY    
715AM MONTGOMERY LI SHARKS WHITE U-16 F LiveBarn.com
915AM IGLOO LONG BEACH U-16 F LiveBarn.com
115PM HOLLYDELL MONTGOMERY U-16 F LiveBarn.com
315PM LONG BEACH NAVY U-16 F LiveBarn.com
515PM DELAWARE DC ENFORCERS U-16 F LiveBarn.com
715PM ARROWS HOLLYDELL U-16 F LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday 11/10        
  HOME AWAY    
700AM MONTGOMERY CT CHIEFS U-16 F LiveBarn.com
1100AM DELAWARE CTCHIEFS U-16 F LiveBarn.com

 Igloo Ice Skating Rink
3033 Fostertown Road
Mt. Laurel, NJ

  16U Diamond 1 Schedule  
         
  BLUE RINK      
         
  HOME AWAY    
Friday 11/8        
12pm-150pm GENESIS NASSAU U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
4pm-550pm REVOLUTION MONTGOMERY U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
6pm-750pm ROGUE GENESIS U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
8pm-950pm LEHGIH GNY STARS U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
  HOME AWAY    
Saturday 11/9        
8am-950am HOWARD REVOLUTION U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
10am-1150am ASHBURN IGLOO U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
12pm-150pm LEHIGH NASSAU U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
2pm-350pm MONTGOMERY TEAM PHILLY U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
4pm-550pm RED BANK ASHBURN U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
6pm-750pm REVOLUTION DELCO U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
8pm-950pm NJ ROCKETS IGLOO U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
10pm-1150pm ASTON ASHBURN U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
  HOME AWAY    
Sunday 11/10        
8am-950am LEHIGH LI EDGE U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
10am-1150am ASHBURN ROGUE U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
2pm-350pm GENESIS NJ ROCKETS U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
4pm-550pm DELCO TEAM PHILLY U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
         
  RED RINK      
         
         
  HOME AWAY    
Friday 11/8        
1210pm-2pm IGLOO ROGUE U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
410pm-6pm HOWARD TEAM PHILLY U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
610pm-8pm IGLOO RED BANK U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
810pm-10pm ASHBURN NJ ROCKETS U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
1010PM ASTON  NASSAU U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
  HOME AWAY    
Saturday 11/9        
810am-10am ROGUE RED BANK U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
1010am-12pm LI EDGE GNY STARS U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
1210pm-2pm DELCO HOWARD U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
210pm-4pm NJ ROCKETS ROGUE U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
410pm-6pm GNY STARS ASTON U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
610pm-8pm NASSAU LI EDGE U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
810pm-10pm TEAM PHILLY LEHIGH U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
  HOME AWAY    
Sunday 11/10        
810am-10am RED BANK GENESIS U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
1010am-12pm MONTGOMERY DELCO U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
1210pm-2pm HOWARD GNY STARS U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
210pm-4pm MONTGOMERY LEHIGH U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
410pm-6pm LI EDGE ASTON U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
         

Revolution Ice Gardens
1621 Mearns Road
Warminsters, PA

  16U Diamond 2 Schedule    
         
  RINK 1      
         
  HOME AWAY    
Friday 11/8        
1100AM HAMPTON ROADS IGLOO U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
100PM HAVERFORD TEAM BEIJING U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
300PM HOLLYDELL BAYONNE U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
500PM MONTGOMERY IGLOO U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
700PM LONG BEACH HAVERFORD U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
900PM NYC HOLLYDELL U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
  HOME AWAY    
Saturday 11/9        
1100AM ROANOKE TEAM BEIJING U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
100PM PALMYRA LONG BEACH U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
300PM BAYONNE ASHBURN U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
500PM HAVERFORD ROANOKE U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
700PM TEAM BEJING LONG BEACH U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
900PM MONTGOMERY NJ RENEGADES U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
  HOME AWAY    
Sunday 11/10        
700AM ROANOKE PALMYRA U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
900AM BAYONNE NYC U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
100PM LONG BEACH ROANOKE U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
300PM NYC IGLOO U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
  RINK 2      
         
  HOME AWAY    
Friday 11/8        
1115AM ASHBURN MONTGOMERY U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
515PM HAMPTON ROADS ASHBURN U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
715PM PALMYRA TEAM BEIJING U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
  HOME AWAY    
Saturday 11/9        
715AM HAVERFORD PALMYRA U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
915AM ASHBURN TOMORROW U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
1115AM IGLOO NJ ROCKETS U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
115PM NJ RENEGADES HAMPTON ROADS U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
315PM TOMORROW MONTGOMERY U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
515PM HOLLYDELL IGLOO U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
715PM NJ ROCKETS NYC U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
915PM HAMPTON ROADS BAYONNE U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
  HOME AWAY    
Sunday 11/10        
715AM NJ ROCKETS HOLLYDELL U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
915AM ASHBURN NJ RENEGADES  U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
1115AM HAMPTON ROADS TOMORROW U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
115PM MONTGOMERY NJ ROCKETS U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
315PM TOMORROW NJ RENEGADES  U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
         

Ice Works
3100 Dutton Mill Road
Aston, PA

         
         
  18U Diamond 1  Schedule    
         
    RINK 1    
         
Friday 11/8        
  HOME AWAY    
415PM GNY STARS TEAM PHILLY U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday 11/9        
  HOME AWAY    
930AM ASHBURN TEAM PHILLY U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
1130AM ASTON MONTGOMERY U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
130PM IGLOO HAGERSTOWN U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
530PM HOWARD BLUE ASTON U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
930PM PALM BEACH HAGERSTOWN U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
         
    RINK 2    
         
Friday 11/8        
  HOME AWAY    
530PM HOLLYDELL ASHBURN U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
915PM RED BANK HAGERSTOWN U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday 11/9        
  HOME AWAY    
345PM TEAM PHILLY RED BANK U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
545PM HOWARD RED ASHBURN U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday 11/10        
  HOME AWAY    
815AM HOWARD RED PHILLY BLAZERS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
    RINK 3    
         
Friday 11/8        
  HOME AWAY    
1015AM TEAM PHILLY HOLLYDELL U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
1215PM IGLOO ASTON U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
215PM PALM BEACH MONTGOMERY U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
945PM HOWARD BLUE PALM BEACH U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday 11/9        
  HOME AWAY    
1100AM GNY STARS PALM BEACH U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
845PM LEHIGH HOLLYDELL U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday 11/10        
  HOME AWAY    
730AM IGLOO HOWARD BLUE U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
930AM ASTON  PALM BEACH U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
130PM PHILLY BLAZER LEHIGH U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
         
    RINK 4    
         
Friday 11/8        
  HOME AWAY    
1100AM ASHBURN RED BANK U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
100PM DELAWARE LEHIGH U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
845PM GNY STARS MONTGOMERY U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday 11/9        
  HOME AWAY    
800AM RED BANK PHILLY BLAZERS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
1100AM HOLLYDELL HOWARD RED U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
445PM PHILLY BLAZERS MONTGOMERY U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
645PM GNY STARS IGLOO U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday 11/10        
  HOME AWAY    
900AM ASHBURN LEHIGH U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
100PM HOWARD RED HOLLYDELL U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
         
  ICE LINE  QUAD RINKS    
  700 Lawrence Drive West Chester, PA    
         
FRIDAY 11/8        
  HOME AWAY    
1145AM HAGERSTOWN HOWARD BLUE U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
         
  18U Diamond 2 Schedule    
         
    RINK 1    
         
Friday 11/8        
  HOME AWAY    
1015AM LI EDGE HAMPTON ROADS U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
1215PM DC ENFORCERS IGLOO U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
215PM LI SHARKS LI ARROWS U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
615PM DC ENFORCERS LI SHARKS U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday 11/9        
  HOME AWAY    
730AM LI EDGE DELAWARE U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
730PM ARROWS NYC U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday 11/10        
  HOME AWAY    
730AM LI SHARKS IGLOO U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
    RINK 2    
Saturday 11/9        
  HOME AWAY    
745PM DC ENFORCERS LI EDGE U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
    RINK 3    
Friday 11/8        
  HOME AWAY    
415PM HAMPTON ROADS HOWARD RED U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday 11/9        
  HOME AWAY    
700AM ARROWS DC ENFORCERS U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
900AM NYC LI SHARKS U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
100PM IGLOO HAMPTON ROADS U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
645PM LI SHARKS HAMPTON ROADS U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday 11/10        
  HOME AWAY    
1130AM NYC DELAWARE U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
    RINK 4    
Friday 11/8        
  HOME AWAY    
645PM LI EDGE IGLOO U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday 11/9        
  HOME AWAY    
845PM DELAWARE IGLOO U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday 11/10        
  HOME AWAY    
700AM LI EDGE NYC U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
1100AM HAMPTON ROADS ARROWS U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
         

Tag(s): Home