skip navigation
Ejepl usahockey

The Philadelphia/Maryland EJEPL Fall Classic Midget Showcase September 27 -29, 2019

09/17/2019, 12:30pm EDT
By Ejepl reporter

Schedule and Rinks 15U thru 18U Diamond and Future Teams

Hatfield Ice Arena
350 County Line Road, Colmar, PA

    GRAY    
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
1000AM CLEARWATER CAP ACADEMY U-15 LiveBarn.com
1200PM LI EDGE DC ENFORCERS U-15 LiveBarn.com
220PM RED BANK TOMORROW U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
800AM RAMAPO LEHIGH U-15 LiveBarn.com
1000AM ROGUE CLEARWATER U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
         
    GREEN    
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
1020AM HOWARD LI REBELS U-15 LiveBarn.com
420PM CAP ACADEMY DC ENFORCERS U-15 LiveBarn.com
730PM PHILLY BLAZERS ROGUE U-15 LiveBarn.com
925PM TEAM PHILLY TOMORROW U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
840AM PHILLY BLAZERS LI REBELS U-15 LiveBarn.com
1035AM CLEARWATER LI EDGE U-15 LiveBarn.com
1230PM RED BANK RAMAPO U-15 LiveBarn.com
225PM CAP ACADEMY LEHIGH U-15 LiveBarn.com
420PM TEAM PHILLY CLEARWATER U-15 LiveBarn.com
615PM TOMORROW ROGUE U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
920AM TEAM PHILLY LI REBELS U-15 LiveBarn.com
100PM LI EDGE HOWARD U-15 LiveBarn.com
315PM WOODBRIDGE CAP ACADEMY U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
         
    BLUE    
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
330PM ROGUE HOWARD U-15 LiveBarn.com
530PM LEHIGH  CLEARWATER U-15 LiveBarn.com
910PM RED BANK WOODBRIDGE U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
         
Saturday        
730AM RAMAPO HOWARD U-15 LiveBarn.com
250PM HOWARD PHILLY BLAZERS U-15 LiveBarn.com
450PM LI EDGE LI REBELS U-15 LiveBarn.com
650PM LEHIGH RED BANK U-15 LiveBarn.com
850PM WOODBRIDGE WALPOLE U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
1250AM TOMORROW RAMAPO U-15 LiveBarn.com
245PM PHILLY BLAZERS TEAM PHILLY U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
         
15U  At  Revolution  Ice Gardens    
  1621 Mearns Road Warminster, PA    
         
    Rink 2    
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
100PM WALPOLE LEHIGH U-15 LiveBarn.com
515PM LI REBELS WALPOLE U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
SATURDAY        
1115AM TEAM PHILLY ROGUE U-15 LiveBarn.com
115PM WOODBRIDGE TOMORROW U-15 LiveBarn.com
315PM WALPOLE DC ENFORCERS U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
715AM LI EDGE PHILLY BLAZERS U-15 LiveBarn.com
915AM DC ENFORCERS WOODBRIDGE U-15 LiveBarn.com
1115AM CAP ACADEMY WALPOLE U-15 LiveBarn.com

Revolution Ice Gardens
1621 Mearns Road, Warminster, PA

    Rink 1    
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
100PM WALPOLE LEHIGH U-15 LiveBarn.com
300PM HOLLYDELL PHILLY BLAZERS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
500PM NYC NJ ROCKETS U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
700PM HOWARD (RED) GNY STARS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
900PM LEHIGH ASHBURN U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
700AM HOLLYDELL HOWARD (RED) U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
900AM ASHBURN TEAM PHILLY U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
1100AM HOWARD (RED) LEHIGH U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
100PM NYC NJ RENEGADES U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
300PM GNY STARS ASHBURN U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
500PM LEHIGH RED BANK U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
700PM LONG BEACH NJ RENEGADES U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
700AM HOLLYDELL ASHBURN U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
900AM TEAM PHILLY  GNY STARS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
1100AM LEHIGH PHILLY BLAZERS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
100PM        
         
    Rink 2    
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
115PM ASHBURN RED BANK U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
315PM HOWARD (RED) TEAM PHILLY U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
515PM LI REBELS WALPOLE U-15 LiveBarn.com
715PM RED BANK HOLLYDELL U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
915PM BAYONNE NYC U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
915AM PHILLY BLAZERS RED BANK U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
1115AM TEAM PHILLY ROGUE U-15 LiveBarn.com
115PM WOODBRIDGE TOMORROW U-15 LiveBarn.com
315PM WALPOLE DC ENFORCERS U-15 LiveBarn.com
515PM TEAM PHILLY HOLLYDELL U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
715PM PHILLY BLAZERS GNY STARS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
715AM LI EDGE PHILLY BLAZERS U-15 LiveBarn.com
915AM DC ENFORCERS WOODBRIDGE U-15 LiveBarn.com
1115AM CAP ACADEMY WALPOLE U-15 LiveBarn.com

The Garden Ice House
13800 Old Gunpowder Road, Laurel, MD

    LOGSDON RINK    
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
1000AM TOMORROW GENESIS U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
1200PM RESTON  DC ENFORCERS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
200PM ASHBURN ROGUE U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
400PM MONTGOMERY TOMORROW U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
600PM GENESIS LEHIGH U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
800PM ASHBURN GNY STARS U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
1000PM LI EDGE ASTON U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
800AM RED BANK NASSAU U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
1000AM HAGERSTOWN ASTON U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
1200PM LEHIGH TOMORROW U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
200PM NJ ROCKETS RED BANK U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
400PM NASSAU DELCO U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
600PM TOMORROW ASHBURN U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
800PM RESTON LI MUSTANGS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
700AM NJ ROCKETS TRI-CITY U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
900AM LEHIGH REVOLUTION U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
1100AM MONTGOMERY LI EDGE U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
100PM NASSAU NJ ROCKETS U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
  PATRICK RINK      
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
1000AM HOWARD LEHIGH U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
1200PM HOWARD (BLUE) HAGERSTOWN U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
200PM GNY STARS RED BANK U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
400PM ASTON HOWARD U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
600PM HAGERSTOWN RESTON U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
800PM RED BANK TRI-CITY U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
1000PM REVOLUTION ROGUE U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
700AM GNY STARS NJ ROCKETS U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
900AM ASHBURN DELCO U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
100PM HOWARD (BLUE) DC ENFORCERS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
300PM ASTON RESTON U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
500PM ROGUE GENESIS U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
700PM TRI-CITY GNY STARS U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
900PM REVOLUTION LI EDGE U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
700AM ASHBURN NASSAU U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
100PM TOMORROW ROGUE U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
         

Columbia Association Ice Rink
5876 Thunder Hill Road, Columbia, MD

  Home Away    
Friday        
800PM DC ENFORCERS ASTON U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
700AM LI MUSTANGS HOWARD (BLUE) U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
900AM HOWARD REVOLUTION U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
1100AM GENESIS MONTGOMERY U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
340PM LI EDGE HOWARD U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
540PM LEHIGH ASTON U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
740PM DC ENFORCERS HAGERSTOWN U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
940PM MONTGOMERY ASTON U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
800AM ROGUE DELCO U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
1000AM ASTON HOWARD (BLUE) U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
1200PM DELCO TRI-CITY U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com

Ice Line Quad Rinks
700 Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA

    Rink 1    
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
100PM TEAM PHILLY MONTGOMERY U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
300PM DELAWARE LI GULLS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
500PM ASHBURN LI MUSTANGS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
700PM LI GULLS NAVY U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
900PM MONTGOMERY DELAWARE U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
700AM LONG BEACH SHARKS WHITE U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
900AM TEAM PHILLY DELCO U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
1100AM ASHBURN LI ROYALS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
100PM SHARKS BLUE NAVY U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
300PM LI MUSTANGS TEAM PHILLY U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
500PM LONG BEACH CT CHIEFS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
700PM GNY STARS ASHBURN U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
700AM CT CHIEFS LI MUSTANGS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
900AM GNY STARS SHARKS WHITE U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
1100AM ASHBURN TEAM PHILLY U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
100PM ARROWS SHARKS WHITE U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
         
    Rink 2    
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
715PM GNY STARS TEAM PHILLY U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
915PM LONG BEACH ASHBURN U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
800AM NAVY ARROWS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
1000AM DELAWARE LI MUSTANGS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
12:00PM CT. CHIEFS LI GULLS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
345PM DELCO ARROWS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
545PM LI ROYALS LI GULLS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
         
    Rink 3    
         
  Home Away    
Saturday        
1100AM GNY STARS MONTGOMERY U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
515PM SHARKS WHITE DELAWARE U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
715PM MONTGOMERY SHARKS BLUE U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
700AM SHARKS BLUE DELCO U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
900AM LI ROYALS ARROWS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
1100AM CT CHIEFS SHARKS BLUE U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
100PM DELCO LI ROYALS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com

Igloo Ice Skating Rink
3033 Fostertown Road, Mt Laurel, NJ

         
    BLUE RINK    
  HOME AWAY    
Friday 9/27        
2pm-350pm BAYONNE NJ RENEGADES U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
4pm-550pm TEAM BEIJING LONG BEACH U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
6pm-750pm HAVERFORD ASHBURN U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday 9/28        
8am-950am TEAM PHILLY HAVERFORD U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
1140am-130pm ROANOKE TEAM BEIJING U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
140pm-330pm PALMYRA TEAM PHILLY U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
340pm-530pm ASHBURN HAMPTON ROADS U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
540pm-730pm BAYONNE ROANOKE U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
750pm-940pm NYC TEAM BEIJING U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday 9/29        
8am-950am NJ ROCKETS TEAM BEIJING U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
1140am-130pm HAMPTON ROADS HAVERFORD U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
  RED RINK      
         
  HOME AWAY    
Friday 9/27        
12pm-150pm MONTGOMERY PALMYRA U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
4pm-550pm PALMYRA HAMPTON ROADS U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
6pm-750pm TEAM PHILLY MONTGOMERY U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com
8:30pm HAMPTON ROADS ROANOKE U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday 9/28        
8am-950am ASHBURN PALMYRA U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
10am-1150am LONG BEACH NJ ROCKETS U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
12pm-150pm LI MUSTANGS BAYONNE U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
2pm-350pm HAVERFORD MONTGOMERY U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
6pm-750pm NJ ROCKETS LI MUSTANGS U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
8pm-950pm MONTGOMERY HAMPTON ROADS U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday 9/29        
8am-950am ROANOKE NJ RENEGADES U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
10am-1150am ASHBURN MONTGOMERY U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
12pm-150pm LONG BEACH  ROANOKE U-16 D2 LiveBarn.com
2pm-350pm ASHBURN TEAM PHILLY U-16 D1 LiveBarn.com

Patriot Ice Center
101 John Campbell Road, Newark, DE

    NHL    
         
  HOME VISITORS    
Saturday 9/28        
9:05 AM DELAWARE NYC U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
11:00 AM LI EDGE ARROWS U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday 9/29        
9:50 AM HAMPTON ROADS NYC U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
         
    OLYMPIC    
         
  HOME VISITORS    
Friday 9/27        
1:45 PM HAMPTON ROADS LI EDGE U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
3:40 PM DELAWARE MUSTANGS U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
5:35 PM NYC LI SHARKS U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
7:30 PM MUSTANGS HAMPTON ROADS U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
9:25 PM LI EDGE DELAWARE U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday 9/28        
10:25 AM HAMPTON ROADS LI SHARKS U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
4:10 PM ARROWS HAMPTON ROADS U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
6:05 PM NYC LI EDGE U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday 9/29        
8:50 AM LI EDGE LI SHARKS U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com
10:45 AM ARROWS DELAWARE U-18 D2 LiveBarn.com

Tag(s): Home