skip navigation
Ejepl usahockey

The Rhode Island Area EJEPL Fall Classic Future Division Showcase September 20 -22, 2019

09/16/2019, 11:30am EDT
By EJEPL Reporter

Schedule and Rinks, 10U, 12U & 14U Futures

Thayer/Warburton Ice Arena
975 Sandy Lane, Warwick, RI

    Rink 1  
       
  Home Away  
Friday      
1:00 PM RAMAPO DARIEN U-10 GOLD
2:30 PM NS COYOTES WACHUSETT U-10 GOLD
4:00 PM CT WHALERS BANDITS U-12 SILVER
5:30 PM RAMAPO LI ROYALS U-10 GOLD
7:00 PM WACHUSETT MAINE MOOSE U-10 GOLD
8:30 PM MAINE MOOSE CT WHALERS U-12 SILVER
       
Saturday      
7:00 AM RAMAPO MAINE MOOSE U-10 GOLD
8:30 AM NS COYOTES DARIEN U-10 GOLD
10:00 AM MANE MOOSE CENTRAL CAPS U-12 GOLD
11:30 AM RI BLUES PELHAM U-10 GOLD
1:00 PM NS COYOTES RAMAPO U-10 GOLD
2:30 PM CT WHALERS RI BLUES (2) U-12 SILVER
4:00 PM LI ROYALS MAINE MOOSE U-10 GOLD
5:30 PM WACHUSETT RI BLUES U-10 GOLD
7:00 PM DARIEN PELHAM U-10 GOLD
8:30 PM PROVIDENCE CENTRAL CAPS U-12 GOLD
       
Sunday      
7:00 AM MAINE MOOSE NS COYOTES U-10 GOLD
8:30 AM PELHAM LI ROYALS U-10 GOLD
10:00 AM ARROWS BREWSTER U-12 SILVER
11:30 AM LI MUSTANGS RI BLUES (2) U-12 SILVER
    Rink 2  
       
  Home Away  
Friday      
1:00 PM BUFFALO STARS MAINE MOOSE U-12 SILVER
2:30 PM ARROWS RI BLUES U-12 SILVER
4:00 PM LI GULLS NS COYOTES U-12 SILVER
5:30 PM DARIEN PELHAM U-10 GOLD
7:00 PM RI BLUES NS COYOTES U-10 GOLD
8:30 PM BREWSTER BUFFALO STARS U-12 SILVER
       
Saturday      
7:00 AM ARROWS NS COYOTES U-12 SILVER
8:30 AM WACHUSETT LI ROYALS U-10 GOLD
10:00 AM NJ BANDITS RI BLUES U-12 SILVER
11:30 AM LI GULLS MAINE MOOSE U-12 SILVER
1:00 PM BUFFALO ARROWS U-12 SILVER
2:30 PM NS COYOTES BREWSTER U-12 SILVER
4:00 PM RI BLUES LI MUSTANGS U-12 SILVER
5:30 PM NJ BANDITS MAINE MOOSE U-12 SILVER
7:00 PM LI GULLS BUFFALO U-12 SILVER
8:30 PM LI MUSTANGS CT WHALERS U-12 SILVER
       
Sunday      
7:00 AM BREWSTER NJ BANDITS U-12 SILVER
8:30 AM MAINE MOOSE LI MUSTANGS U-12 SILVER
10:00 AM BUFFALO NS COYOTES U-12 SILVER
11:30 AM MAINE MOOSE  RI BLUES U-10 GOLD
1:00 PM LI GULLS RI BLUES U-12 SILVER

Cranston Veterans Memorial Ice Arena
900 Phenix Avenue, Cranston, RI

    Indoor Rink 1  
    (not the Bubble)  
       
  Home Away  
Friday      
11:30 AM CENTRAL CAPS WACHUSETT U-12 GOLD
1:00 PM CT WHALERS RI HITMEN U-12 GOLD
2:30 PM NS COYOTES PROVIDENCE U-12 GOLD
4:00 PM CENTRAL CAPS NJ STARS U-12 GOLD
5:30 PM RI HITMEN DARIEN U-12 GOLD
7:00 PM ARROWS CT WHALERS U-12 GOLD
8:30 PM WACHUSETT MAINE MOOSE U-12 GOLD
       
Saturday      
7:00 AM NS COYOTES CT WHALERS U-12 GOLD
8:30 AM CT CHIEFS WACHUSETT U-12 GOLD
10:00 AM MAINE GLADIATORS PROVIDENCE U-12 GOLD
11:30 AM CT WHALERS LI SHARKS U-12 GOLD
1:00 PM DARIEN ARROWS U-12 GOLD
2:30 PM NJ STARS CT CHIEFS U-12 GOLD
4:00 PM WACHUSETT MANE GLADIATORS U-12 GOLD
5:30 PM LI SHARKS ARROWS U-12 GOLD
7:00 PM MAINE MOOSE NJ STARS U-12 GOLD
8:30 PM DARIEN NS COYOTES U-12 GOLD
       
Sunday      
7:00 AM NJ STARS MAINE GLADIATORS U-12 GOLD
8:30 AM MAINE MOOSE CT CHIEFS U-12 GOLD
10:00 AM RI HITMEN ARROWS U-12 GOLD
11:30 AM NS COYOTES LI SHARKS U-12 GOLD
1:00 PM CT CHIEFS MANE GLADIATORS U-12 GOLD
2:30 PM PROVIDENCE DARIEN U-12 GOLD
4:00 PM LI SHARKS RI HITMEN U-12 GOLD
       

West Warwick Civic Center
100 Factory Street, West Warwick, RI

    Rink 1    
         
  Home Away    
Friday        
10:00 AM MAINE MOOSE (S) RIDGEFIELD U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
11:30 AM MAINE GLADIATORS NS COYOTES U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
1:00 PM MAINE (G) JERSEY WOLVES U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
2:30 PM BREWSTER MAINE MOOSE (S) U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
4:00 PM NS COYOTES DARIEN U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
5:30 PM MAINE GLADIATORS RIDGEFIELD U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
7:00 PM JERSEY WOLVES NYC U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
8:30 PM MAINE (G) BREWSTER U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
7:00 AM JERSEY WOLVES MAINE MOOSE (S) U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
8:25 AM MAINE (G) NYC U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
9:50 AM DARIEN KENT U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
11:15 AM MAINE GLADIATORS PELHAM U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
12:40 PM BREWSTER WM VIPERS U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
2:05 PM DARIEN JERSEY WOLVES U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
3:30 PM NS COYOTES RIDGEFIELD U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
4:55 PM KENT MAINE GLADIATORS U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
6:20 PM PELHAM MAINE (G) U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
7:45 PM RIDGEFIELD WM VIPERS U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
9:10 PM MAINE MOOSE (S) NYC U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
7:00 AM WM VIPERS PELHAM U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
8:30 AM NS COYOTES NYC U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
10:00 AM MAINE MOOSE (S) KENT  U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
11:30 AM PELHAM BREWSTER U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
1:00 PM DARIEN VM VIPERS U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
2:30 PM KENT NS COYOTES U-14 GOLD LiveBarn.com
         

Tag(s): Home