skip navigation
Ejepl usahockey

EJEPL OPENING SEASON SUMMER SHOWCASE AUGUST 23 - 25, 2019

08/20/2019, 11:00am EDT
By EJEPL Reporter

11U, 12U DIAMOND/FUTURE SCHEDULE AND LOCATIONS

  Ice Works      
  3100 Dutton Nill Road, Aston, PA    
         
Rink 1        
  HOME VISITORS    
FRIDAY        
955AM LI GULLS JERSEY COLTS U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1120AM KENT NJ FREEZE U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1245PM WESTCHESTER RAMAPO U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
500PM JERSEY COLTS NJ FREEZE U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
630PM NJ BANDITS WESTCHESTER U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
800PM LI GULLS KENT U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
930PM NASSAU WACHUSETT U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
SATURDAY        
700AM LI GULLS PELHAM U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
950AM NJ FREEZE WESTCHESTER U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1115AM NASSAU RAMAPO U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
205PM NYC CYCLONES RED BANK U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
330PM NJ FREEZE PELHAM U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
455PM RAMAPO ARROWS U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
620PM KENT JERSEY COLTS U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
745PM RED BANK NASSAU U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
SUNDAY        
855AM NJ BANDITS NYC CYCLONES U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1020AM RED BANK WACHUSETT U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
110PM NYC CYCLONES WESTCHESTER U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
Rink 2        
  HOME VISITORS    
FRIDAY        
435PM TOMORROW NASSAU U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
725PM RAMAPO PELHAM U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
SATURDAY        
1005AM JERSEY COLTS TOMORROW U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1130AM WACHUSETT LI GULLS U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
SUNDAY        
715AM TOMORROW ARROWS U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1255PM NJ BANDITS PELHAM U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
Rink 3        
  HOME VISITORS    
SATURDAY        
1130AM ARROWS KENT U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
635PM NYC CYCLONES WACHUSETT U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
SUNDAY        
220PM ARROWS RED BANK U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
Rink 4        
  HOME VISITORS    
SATURDAY        
510PM TOMORROW WESTCHESTER U-11 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
         
Rink 1        
  HOME VISITORS    
SATURDAY        
825AM TOMORROW PROTEC U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1240PM MID-STATE DARIEN U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
SUNDAY        
730AM CUTTING EDGE NJ BANDITS U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
Rink 2        
  HOME VISITORS    
FRIDAY        
800AM DARIEN PRINCETON U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
925AM RIDGEFIELD CUTTING EDGE U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1050AM MONTCLAIR TOMORROW U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
145PM RI BLUES MID-HUDSON U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
310PM TOMORROW NYC CYCLONES U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
600PM RAMAPO RI BLUES U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
850PM DELCO JERSEY COLTS U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
SATURDAY        
715AM CENTRAL MASS MID-STATE U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
840AM CUTTING EDGE HOWARD U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1255PM PALMYRA CUTTING EDGE U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
220PM RIDGEFIELD TEAM PHILLY U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
345PM DELCO LI SHARKS U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
510PM NASSAU CT WHALERS U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
635PM RIDGEFIELD MONTGOMERY U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
800PM TEAM PHILLY  RAMAPO U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
SUNDAY        
840AM CENTRAL MASS LI SHARKS U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
Rink 3        
  HOME VISITORS    
FRIDAY        
1200PM DARIEN MONTGOMERY U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
125PM CUTTING EDGE PRINCETON U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
250PM NJ BANDITS HOWARD U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
415PM PROTEC GENESIS U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
540PM JERSEY COLTS RICHMOND U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
705PM MONTGOMERY CT WHALERS U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
830PM PROTEC MID-HUDSON U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
SATURDAY        
715AM MAINE GLADIATORS NASSAU U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
840AM DARIEN RICHMOND U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1005AM CT WHALERS JERSEY COLTS U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1255PM RICHMOND NYC CYCLONES U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
220PM RAMAPO HOWARD U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
345PM PRINCETON MONTCLAIR U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
510PM JERSEY COLTS CENTRAL MASS U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
800PM PALMYRA PRINCETON U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
SUNDAY        
715AM DELCO RICHMOND U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1130AM NJ BANDITS NASSAU U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
Rink 4        
  HOME VISITORS    
FRIDAY        
830AM WEST HAVEN TEAM PHILLY U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1230PM MAINE GLADIATORS WEST HAVEN U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
155PM TEAM PHILLY CT WHALERS U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
320PM RIDGEFIELD MONTCLAIR U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
445PM MID-STATE MANE GLADIATORS U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
610PM CENTRAL MASS NASSAU U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
735PM LI SHARKS HOWARD U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
900PM RICHMOND PALMYRA U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
SATURDAY        
715AM WEST HAVEN MONTGOMERY U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
840AM GENESIS NYC CYCLONES U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1005AM LI SHARKS RI BLUES U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1130AM RED BANK WEST HAVEN U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1255PM PROTEC MAINE GLADIATORS U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
220PM NJ BANDITS MID-HUDSON U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
345PM RI BLUES GENESIS U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
635PM TOMORROW RED BANK U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
800PM MID-HUDSON MONTCLAIR U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
SUNDAY        
715AM RED BANK NYC CYCLONES U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
840AM PALMYRA RAMAPO U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
1255PM MID-STATE DELCO U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
220PM GENESIS RED ABNK U-12 DIAMOND LiveBarn.com
         
  Ice Land Skating Center    
  6 Tennis Ct., Hamilton Township, NJ    
         
Rink A Black Bear      
  HOME AWAY    
Friday        
8:30 AM REVOLUTION CT CHIEFS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
10:00 AM DELAWARE NJ STARS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
11:30 AM RI HITMEN TOMS RIVER U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
1:00 PM CT WHALERS HAMPTON ROADS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
2:30 PM CT CHIEFS HOLLYDELL U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
4:00 PM NORTH SHORE REVOLUTION U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
5:30 PM YORK RI HITMEN U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
7:00 PM TOMS RIVER CT WHALERS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
8:30 PM GNY STARS MAINE MOOSE U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
6:45 AM WOLFPACK HAMPTON ROADS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
8:15 AM NJ ROCKETS NORTH SHORE U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
11:30 AM ARROWS DARIEN U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
1:00 PM CENTRAL CAPS HOLLYDELL U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
2:30 PM RI HITMEN WOLFPACK U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
4:00 PM MONTGOMERY (GOLD) GNY STARS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
5:30 PM MONTGOMERY (BLUE) TOMS RIVER U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
7:00 PM HAMPTON ROADS DELCO U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
8:30 PM LI SHARKS MONTGOMERY (GOLD) U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
7:00 AM YORK NORTH SHORE U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
8:30 AM RI HITMEN HAMPTON ROADS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
12:00 PM NORTH SHORE PRINCETON U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
1:30 PM DELAWARE CENTRAL CAPS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
3:00 PM MONTGOMERY (GOLD) ARROWS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
4:30 PM PRINCETON YORK U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
         
Rink B Phantoms      
  HOME AWAY    
Friday        
840am HAMPTON ROADS HOLLYDELL U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
1010am CENTRAL CAPS LAW. FLAMES U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
1140am LI SHARKS WOLFPACK U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
110pm ARROWS MAINE MOOSE U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
240pm DELAWARE DARIEN U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
410pm WOLFPACK NJ STARS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
540pm MONTGOMERY (BLUE) CENTRAL CAPS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
710pm LAW. FLAMES LI SHARKS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
840pm DELCO MONTGOMERY (GOLD) U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
710am DARIEN NJ STARS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
840am PRINCETON CT CHIEFS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
1010am GNY STARS RI HITMEN U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
1140am CT WHALERS REVOLUTION U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
110pm CT CHIEFS MONTGOMERY (BLUE) U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
240pm DELCO LAW. FLAMES U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
410pm NJ ROCKETS MAINE MOOSE U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
540pm DELAWARE ARROWS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
710pm LAW. FLAMES YORK U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
840pm MAINE MOOSE PRINCETON U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
710am DARIEN MONTGOMERY (BLUE) U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
840am CT WHALERS NJ ROCKETS U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
1010am GNY STARS HOLLYDELL U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
1140am LI SHARKS TOMS RIVER U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
110pm NJ ROCKETS REVOLUTION U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
240pm NJ STARS DELCO U-12 FUT. GOLD LiveBarn.com
  Igloo Ice Rink      
  3033 Fostertown Road, Mt. Laurel, NJ    
         
Rink Blue        
  Home  Away    
Friday        
8am-915am ROANOKE NJ STARS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
925am-1040am IGLOO (BROS) LI ROYALS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
1050am-1205pm BAYONNE BREWSTER U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
1215pm-130pm GNY STARS WILKES-BARRE U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
140pm-255pm LI EDGE MAINE MOOSE U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
305pm-420pm HAVERFORD LI GULLS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
430pm-545pm WILKES-BARRE NJ ROCKETS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
555pm-710pm MAINE MOOSE REVOLUTION U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
720pm-835pm TEAM PHILLY ROANOKE U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
845pm-10pm DELAWARE RR LI MUSTANGS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
8am-915am NJ COLONIALS BUFFALO U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
925am-1040am HOWARD BAYONNE U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
1050am-1205pm MONTGOMERY (GOLD) LI GULLS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
1215pm-130pm IGLOO (BROS) DELAWARE RR U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
140pm-255pm LI MUSTANGS BAYONNE U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
305pm-420pm LI GULLS NJ STARS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
430pm-545pm DELAWARE RR NJ COLONIALS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
555pm-710pm IGLOO (BROS) REVOLUTION U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
720pm-835pm NJ STARS NORTH SHORE U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
845pm-10pm WILKES-BARRE ARROWS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
8am-915am NJ BANDITS TEAM PHILLY U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
925am-1040am LI EDGE MONTGOMERY (GOLD) U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
1050am-1205pm ROANOKE REVOLUTION U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
1215pm-130pm NJ COLONIALS NJ BANDITS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
         
Rink Red        
  Home Away    
Friday        
8am-915am CT WHALERS IGLOO (FIN) U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
925am-1040am BUFFALO NJ ROCKETS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
1050am-1205pm LI MUSTANGS MONTGOMERY (BLUE) U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
1215pm-130pm HOWARD LI ROYALS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
140pm-255pm PROTEC RI BLUES U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
305pm-420pm MONTGOMERY (GOLD) BAYONNE U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
430pm-545pm BREWSTER HOWARD U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
555pm-710pm SO. MD. SABRES PROTEC U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
720pm-835pm ARROWS HAVERFORD U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
845pm-10pm MONTGOMERY (BLUE) LEHIGH U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
8am-915am NJ BANDITS CT WHALERS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
925am-1040am SO. MD. SABRES WILKES-BARRE U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
1050am-1205pm LI EDGE NAVY U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
1215pm-130pm ROANOKE RI BLUES U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
140pm-255pm LEHIGH NJ BANDITS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
305pm-420pm HAVERFORD LI EDGE U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
430pm-545pm MONTGOMERY (BLUE) ARROWS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
555pm-710pm RI BLUES TEAM PHILLY U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
720pm-835pm HOWARD LI MUSTANGS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
845pm-10pm NJ ROCKETS SO. MD. SABRES U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
8am-915am IGLOO (FIN) BUFFALO U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
1215pm-130pm LI GULLS IGLOO (FIN) U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
         
         
  Hollydell Ice Arena    
  601 Holly Dell Drive, Sewell, NJ    
         
Rink NHL        
  Home Away    
Friday        
1035am REVOLUTION NORTH SHORE U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
110pm IGLOO (BROS) TEAM PHILLY U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
235pm DELAWARE RR NORTH SHORE U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
400pm IGLOO (FIN) NAVY U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
930pm RI BLUES NAVY U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
745am GNY STARS ROANOKE U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
300pm NORTH SHORE PROTEC U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
425pm BUFFALO BREWSTER U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
550pm CT WHALERS MONTGOMERY (GOLD) U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
715pm PROTEC LEHIGH U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
840pm BREWSTER HAVERFORD U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
         
Rink Olympic        
  Home Away    
Friday        
1050am ARROWS SO.MD. SABRES U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
140pm NJ STARS CT WHALERS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
305pm LEHIGH NJ COLONIALS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
430pm GNY STARS BUFFALO U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
745am MAINE MOOSE LI ROYALS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
1130am LI ROYALS MONTGOMERY (BLUE) U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
340pm NJ ROCKETS MAINE MOOSE U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
505pm NAVY GNY STARS U-12 Silver LiveBarn.com
         

Tag(s): Home