skip navigation
Ejepl usahockey

EJEPL OPENING SEASON SUMMER SHOWCASE AUGUST 23 - 25, 2019

08/19/2019, 4:15pm EDT
By EJ REPORTER

15U, 16U, 18U DIAMOND/FUTURE/SPLIT SCHEDULE AND LOCATIONS

  Brewster Ice Rink    
  63 Fields Lane, Brewster, NY    
         
98 Rink        
  Home Away    
Friday        
4:10pm (98) CAP ACADEMY RAMAPO U-15 LiveBarn.com
6:10pm (98) PHILLY BLAZERS WALPOLE U-15 LiveBarn.com
8:10pm (98) ROGUE TOMORROW U-15 LiveBarn.com
10:10pm (98) RED BANK CAP ACADEMY U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
7:50am (98) WALPOLE TOMORROW U-15 LiveBarn.com
9:50am (98) PHILLY BLAZERS WM VIPERS U-15 LiveBarn.com
11:50am (98) CLEARWATER RAMAPO U-15 LiveBarn.com
1:50pm (98) RED BANK BREWSTER U-15 LiveBarn.com
3:50pm (98) WALPOLE TEAM PHILLY U-15 LiveBarn.com
5:50pm (98) PHILLY BLAZERS CLEARWATER U-15 LiveBarn.com
7:50pm (98) CAP ACADEMY LI REBELS U-15 LiveBarn.com
9:50pm (98) RAMAPO WOODBRIDGE U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
7:50am (98) WOODBRIDGE ROGUE U-15 LiveBarn.com
9:50am (98) WM VIPERS RED BANK U-15 LiveBarn.com
11:50am (98) PHILLY BLAZERS CAP ACADEMY U-15 LiveBarn.com
1:50pm (98) LI REBELS DC ENFORCERS U-15 LiveBarn.com
3:50pm (98) LI EDGE WM VIPERS U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
99 Rink        
  Home Away    
Friday        
7:30am (99) WALPOLE LEHIGH U-15 LiveBarn.com
9:30am (99) HOWARD BREWSTER U-15 LiveBarn.com
11:30am (99) ROGUE TEAM PHILLY U-15 LiveBarn.com
1:30pm (99) CLEARWATER TOMORROW U-15 LiveBarn.com
3:30pm (99) LI REBELS HOWARD U-15 LiveBarn.com
5:30pm (99) TEAM PHILLY WM VIPERS U-15 LiveBarn.com
7:30pm (99) LI EDGE LEHIGH U-15 LiveBarn.com
9:30pm (99) CLEARWATER LI REBELS U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
7:30am (99) LEHIGH HOWARD U-15 LiveBarn.com
9:30am (99) DC ENFORCERS LI EDGE U-15 LiveBarn.com
11:30am (99) ROGUE LI REBELS U-15 LiveBarn.com
1:30pm (99) HOWARD CAP ACADEMY U-15 LiveBarn.com
3:30pm (99) LI EDGE TOMORROW U-15 LiveBarn.com
5:30pm (99) WM VIPERS WOODBRIDGE U-15 LiveBarn.com
7:30pm (99) DC ENFORCERS ROGUE U-15 LiveBarn.com
9:30pm (99) TEAM PHILLY RED BANK U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
7:30am (99) DC ENFORCERS LEHIGH U-15 LiveBarn.com
9:30am (99) LI EDGE CLEARWATER U-15 LiveBarn.com
11:30am (99) WALPOLE HOWARD U-15 LiveBarn.com
1:30pm (99) TOMORROW WOODBRIDGE U-15 LiveBarn.com
3:30pm (99) RAMAPO TEAM PHILLY U-15 LiveBarn.com
5:30pm (99) PHILLY BLAZERS BREWSTER U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
         
  DANBURY ICE ARENA     
  1 Independence Way, Danbury, CT    
         
Saturday        
7:30 PM LEHIGH BREWSTER U-15 LiveBarn.com
         
  Protechockey Ponds Ice Center
  15 Worlds Fair Drive, Somerset, NJ  
         
Rink: NHL        
  Home Away    
Friday        
1230pm NJ STARS BAYONNE U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
345pm RAMAPO BAYONNE U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
545pm NE STARS NASSAU U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
745pm NJ STARS WEST HAVEN U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
945pm ARROWS GNY STARS U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
800am RAMAPO NE STARS U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
1000am NASSAU BAYONNE U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
1200pm GNY STARS WEST HAVEN U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
200pm RAMAPO ARROWS U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
400pm NJ STARS NE STARS U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
600pm WEST HAVEN NASSAU U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
800pm GNY STARS BAYONNE U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
800am WEST HAVEN ARROWS U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
1000am NE STARS GNY STARS U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
1200pm RAMAPO NJ STARS U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
200pm NASSAU ARROWS U-16 Split LiveBarn.com
  Ice Vault Arena  
  10 Nevins Road, Wayne, NJ  
       
Rink 1      
  Home Away  
Friday      
3:15 PM IGLOO TOMORROW U-16 D2
5:15 PM MONTGOMERY CLEARWATER U-16 D1
7:15 PM GENESIS ROGUE U-16 D1
9:15 PM HAMPTON ROADS LI MUSTANGS U-16 D2
       
Saturday      
7:00 AM LEHIGH ASTON U-16 D1
9:00 AM NJ ROCKETS LI MUSTANGS U-16 D2
11:00 AM NJ RENEGADES TOMORROW U-16 D2
1:00 PM HAMPTON ROADS BAYONNE U-16 D2
3:00 PM HOLLYDELL LI MUSTANGS U-16 D2
5:00 PM ROANOKE PALMYRA U-16 D2
7:00 PM NJ RENEGADES HAMPTON ROADS U-16 D2
9:00 PM IGLOO MONTGOMERY U-16 D2
       
Sunday      
7:00 AM NYC CYCLONES HAVERFORD U-16 D2
9:00 AM LI EDGE LEHIGH U-16 D1
1:00 PM IGLOO NYC CYCLONES U-16 D2
3:00 PM MONTGOMERY BAYONNE U-16 D2
       
Rink 2      
  Home Away  
Friday      
8:30 AM CLEARWATER ROGUE U-16 D1
10:30 AM NJ ROCKETS HAMPTON ROADS U-16 D2
12:30 PM ROANOKE LI MUSTANGS U-16 D2
2:30 PM REVOLUTION LEHIGH U-16 D1
6:30 PM NJ ROCKETS ROANOKE U-16 D2
8:30 PM BAYONNE TOMORROW U-16 D2
       
Saturday      
7:15 AM HOLLYDELL HAVERFORD U-16 D2
9:15 AM NYC CYCLONES PALMYRA U-16 D2
11:15 AM ROGUE DELCO U-16 D1
1:15 PM HAVERFORD IGLOO U-16 D2
3:15 PM MONTGOMERY NYC CYCLONES U-16 D2
5:15 PM GENESIS LEHIGH U-16 D1
7:15 PM NJ ROCKETS LI EDGE U-16 D1
9:15 PM NJ ROCKETS TOMORROW U-16 D2
       
Sunday      
7:15 AM NJ RENEGADES BAYONNE U-16 D2
9:15 AM MONTGOMERY PALMYRA U-16 D2
11:15 AM HAVERFORD ROANOKE U-16 D2
3:15 PM ROANOKE HOLLYDELL U-16 D2
       
Rink 3      
  Home Away  
Friday      
8:45 AM LEHIGH NJ ROCKETS U-16 D1
10:45 AM DELCO RED BANK U-16 D1
12:45 PM ASTON  GENESIS U-16 D1
4:45 PM NJ ROCKETS DELCO U-16 D1
6:45 PM RED BANK ASTON U-16 D1
8:45 PM REVOLUTION LI EDGE U-16 D1
       
Saturday      
7:30 AM RED BANK GENESIS U-16 D1
9:30 AM LI EDGE CLEARWATER U-16 D1
11:30 AM MONTGOMERY NJ ROCKETS U-16 D1
1:30 PM HOWARD RED BANK U-16 D1
3:30 PM CLEARWATER ASTON U-16 D1
5:30 PM ROGUE REVOLUTION U-16 D1
7:30 PM DELCO HOWARD U-16 D1
9:30 PM REVOLUTION MONTGOMERY U-16 D1
       
Sunday      
7:30 AM HOLLYDELL HAMPTON ROADS U-16 D2
9:30 AM CLEARWATER HOWARD U-16 D1
11:30 AM MONTGOMERY ROGUE U-16 D1
1:30 PM PALMYRA NJ RENEGADES U-16 D2
3:30 PM HOWARD LI Edge U-16 D1
  Aspen Ice Arena    
  16 Aspen Drive, Randolph, NJ    
         
Rink Aspen        
  Home Away    
Friday        
100pm CT CHIEFS TEM PHILLY U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
300pm DELAWARE SHARKS (BLUE) U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
500pm SHARKS (WHITE) NAVY U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
700pm MONTGOMERY CT CHIEFS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
900am CT CHIEFS DELAWARE U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
1100am TEAM PHILLY LI MUSTANGS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
100PM DELCO LI ROYALS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
300pm SHARKS (WHITE) CT CHIEFS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
500pm SHARKS (BLUE) TEAM PHILLY U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
700pm LI MUSTANGS HOLLYDELL U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
900pm GNY STARS SHARKS (WHITE) U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
         
Sunday        
700am SHARKS (BLUE) HOLLYDELL U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
900am NAVY LI MUSTANGS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
100pm HOLLYDELL GNY STARS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
         
Rink Vail        
  Home Away    
Friday        
1015am DELCO SHARKS (WHITE) U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
1215pm LI ROYALS MONTGOMERY U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
430pm DELCO LI MUSTANGS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
630pm TEAM PHILLY LI ROYALS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
830pm DELAWARE  GNY STARS U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
         
Saturday        
715am LI ROYALS NAVY U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
915am SHARKS (BLUE) DELCO U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
1115am HOLLYDELL MONTGOMERY U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
115PM GNY STARS NAVY U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
515pm DELAWARE MONTGOMERY U-16 FUTURES LiveBarn.com
         
  York Ice Arena    
  941 Vander Avenue, York, PA    
         
RINK 1        
  HOME AWAY    
FRIDAY        
900am LEHIGH NJ BANDITS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
1100am HOWARD WH (GONZO) U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
230pm HAGERSTOWN LEHIGH U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
430pm GNY STARS RED BANK U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
SATURDAY        
730am HOWARD TOMORROW U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
930am PHILLY BLAZERS GNY STARS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
1130am ASTON HAGERSTOWN U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
130pm RED BANK HOWARD U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
330pm NJ BANDITS GNY STARS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
530pm RESTON TRI-CITY U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
730pm WH (GONZO) RED BANK U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
930pm NJ BANDITS HAGERSTOWN U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
SUNDAY        
730am RED BANK DC ENFORCERS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
930am NJ BANDITS ASTON U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
1130am WH (VIO) RESTON U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
130pm PHILLY BLAZERS DC ENFORCERS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
RINK 2        
  HOME AWAY    
FRIDAY        
1030am TRI-CITY GNY STARS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
200pm TOMORROW NJ BANDITS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
400pm TRI-CITY ASTON U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
600pm RESTON HOWARD U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
800pm HAGERSTOWN WH (GONZO) U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
SATURDAY        
900am TRI-CITY LEHIGH U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
1100am RESTON WH (GONZO) U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
100pm WH (VIO) DC ENFORCERS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
300pm LEHIGH PHILLY BLAZERS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
600pm TOMORROW DC ENFORCERS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
800pm ASTON WH (VIO) U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
         
SUNDAY        
700am LEHIGH WH (VIO) U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
900am TOMORROW PHILLY BLAZERS U-18 D1 LiveBarn.com
  Cantiague Park  
  480 W John Street, Hicksville, NY  
       
  HOME VISITORS  
FRIDAY      
1000am ARROWS LI SHARKS U-18 D2
1200pm HAMPTON ROADS DELAWARE U-18 D2
330PM NYC LI SHARKS U-18 D2
530PM DELAWARE ARROWS U-18 D2
730PM HAMPTON ROADS NYC U-18 D2
       
Saturday      
800am DELAWARE LI SHARKS U-18 D2
1000am NYC LI EDGE U-18 D2
1200pm ARROWS HAMPTON ROADS U-18 D2
300pm NYC DELAWARE U-18 D2
500pm HAMPTON ROADS LI SHARKS U-18 D2
700pm LI EDGE ARROWS U-18 D2
       
Sunday      
720am HAMPTON ROADS LI EDGE U-18 D2
920am NYC ARROWS U-18 D2
       

Tag(s): Home