skip navigation

EJEPL Alumni

EJEPL ALUMNI SECTION

Featuring the success of players that have played in the EJEPL and moved on to College and Pro Careers.

ASHBURN XTREME

ASHBURN XTREME KYLE GOLDEN COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
ASHBURN XTREME TIMOTHY CONTOS GEORGE MASON (ACHA)
ASHBURN XTREME DAWSON BLACK ARIZONA STATE (ACHA)
ASHBURN XTREME KEVIN MORAN UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA (ACHA)
ASHBURN XTREME NICK PETRUS UNIVERSITY OFDELAWARE (ACHA)
ASHBURN XTREME TIMOTHY POWELL XAVIER UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
ASHBURN XTREME LUKE WOODWARD LAFAYETTE COLLEGE (ACHA)
ASHBURN XTREME MAXIM IVKIN PENN STATE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
ASHBURN XTREME MATTHEW ROSENBERGER GEORGE MASON (ACHA)
ASHBURN XTREME THOMAS RYERSE CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT UNIV (ACHA)
 

ASTON NORDIQUES

ASTON NORDIQUES RICKY ADAMS TOWSON UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
ASTON NORDIQUES EVAN BLUM DUSQUENSE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
ASTON NORDIQUES CHAD CASTORINA ROWAN UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

BAY STATE BREAKERS

BAY STATE BREAKERS ALEX WEIBLER BRIDGEWATER STATE (ACHA)
BAY STATE BREAKERS BRYANT PALERMO UNIVERSITY OF RHODE ISLAND (ACHA)
BAY STATE BREAKERS CHRIS BERTONE KEENE STATE COLLEGE (ACHA)
BAY STATE BREAKERS CHRISTIAN CELLINI BRIDGEWATER STATE (ACHA)
BAY STATE BREAKERS FRANCIS O'BRIEN PROVIDENCE COLLEGE (ACHA)
BAY STATE BREAKERS KEITH INMAN UNIVERSITY OF RHODE ISLAND (ACHA)
BAY STATE BREAKERS PAT TWOMBLY UMASS DARTMOUTH (NCAA)
BAY STATE BREAKERS RYAN NELSON NORWICH UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

 

BOSTON BANDITS

BOSTON BANDITS ADAM BEDFORD TRINE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
BOSTON BANDITS ALEX RADCLIFFE BRYN ATHYN COLLEGE (NCAA)
BOSTON BANDITS BENNETT ALTMAN WESTERN NEW ENGLAND COLLEGE (NCAA)
BOSTON BANDITS BRANDON ALTMAN WESTERN NEW ENGLAND COLLEGE (NCAA)
BOSTON BANDITS CODY BRAGA UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MAINE (NCAA)
BOSTON BANDITS COOPER JONES MONCTON WILDCATS (QMJHL)
BOSTON BANDITS DREW BENEDICT ASSUMPTION COLLEGE (NCAA)
BOSTON BANDITS EDUARDS TRALMARKS UMAINE (NCAA)
BOSTON BANDITS HARRISON ROY UMAINE (NCAA)
BOSTON BANDITS JACK EDGAR UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA (ACHA)
BOSTON BANDITS JACKSON ROY LIBERTY UNIVERSITY
BOSTON BANDITS JAKE ROTZLER NAVY (ACHA)
BOSTON BANDITS JUSTIN BOFSHEVER DUBUQUE FIGHTING SAINTS (USHL)
BOSTON BANDITS LOGAN DREVITCH MERRIMACK (NCAA)
BOSTON BANDITS MIKE TAORIMNA UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MAINE (NCAA)
BOSTON BANDITS TIM DREVITCH WORCESTER STATE (NCAA)
BOSTON BANDITS ZACK JONES UNH (NCAA)
 

 

BOSTON JR BRUINS

BOSTON JR BRUINS BRANDON ECKLUND FITCHBURG STATE (NCAA)
BOSTON JR BRUINS BRYAN LEMOS PROVIDENCE COLLEGE (NCAA)
BOSTON JR BRUINS CAMERON BURKE NOTRE DAME (NCAA)
BOSTON JR BRUINS JOHN DeROCHE UVM (NCAA)
BOSTON JR BRUINS JUSTIN MILLER NAZARETH COLLEGE (NCAA)
BOSTON JR BRUINS MARK BARTON SUFFOLK UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
BOSTON JR BRUINS ROBBIE ROCHE ASSUMPTION COLLEGE (NCAA)
BOSTON JR BRUINS RYAN ASHE MIDDLEBURY (NCAA)
BOSTON JR BRUINS SPENCER LAWSON WORCESTER STATE (NCAA)
 

 

BOSTON JR RANGERS

BOSTON JR RANGERS CHRISTIAN BALDINO DANIEL WEBSTER (NCAA)
BOSTON JR RANGERS COBY MACK ARMY (NCAA)
BOSTON JR RANGERS DOM MALATESTA ACADIE-BATHURST (QMJHL)
BOSTON JR RANGERS JARED MCCRACKEN SUFFOLK UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
BOSTON JR RANGERS DEVON BRUZZESE UNIVERSITY NEW HAMPSHIRE (ACHA)
BOSTON JR RANGERS JOSE CATA WENTWORTH (ACHA)
BOSTON JR RANGERS RYAN ROBERGE BRYANT UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

 

APPLE CORE/BREWSTER BULLDOGS/WESTCHESTER EXPRESS

BREWSTER BULLDOGS DREW HOMOLA SACRED HEART (ACHA)
BREWSTER BULLDOGS JOE TAFALOS SACRED HEART (ACHA)
BREWSTER BULLDOGS MATT TOFTE UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE (ACHA)
BREWSTER BULLDOGS RJ LASPINA UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE (ACHA)
 
NY APPLECORE DOMINIC LAMANNO WALDORF UNIVERSITY (NAIA)
NY APPLECORE JESSE BURNS QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NY APPLECORE R. AUSTIN JOHNSON MORRISVILLE STATE COLLEGE (NCAA)
 
WESTCHESTER EXPRESS KYLE EHLER-VOCK UVM (ACHA)
WESTCHESTER EXPRESS BEN FLEISCHMAN ELMIRA COLLEGE (NCAA)
WESTCHESTER EXPRESS BRIAN KETCHABAW MIDDLEBURY (NCAA)
WESTCHESTER EXPRESS DANIEL WINSLOW QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
WESTCHESTER EXPRESS JAMES NICHOLAS YALE (ACHA)
WESTCHESTER EXPRESS KEN McLEAN MANHATTANVILLE COLLEGE (NCAA)
WESTCHESTER EXPRESS KYLE McNAMARA SUNY - OSWEGO (ACHA)
WESTCHESTER EXPRESS LUCAS PRESTAMO SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
WESTCHESTER EXPRESS NICK ABRUZZESE UVM (NCAA)
WESTCHESTER EXPRESS ROB CLERC SUNY - OSWEGO (NCAA)
WESTCHESTER EXPRESS SCOTT JAKUBOWSKI UNH (ACHA)
 

 

CAROLINA EAGLES

CAROLINA EAGLES SETH BUNCH EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
CAROLINA EAGLES BEN DAMM EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
CAROLINA EAGLES CALEB DOWNS EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

CLEVELAND LUMBERJACKS

CLEVELAND LUMBERJACKS CONNOR KUCHARSKI WILLIAMS COLLEGE (NCAA)
CLEVELAND LUMBERJACKS JAKE NAU UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA (ACHA)
 

 

CONNECTICUT BARONS

CONNECTICUT BARONS MICHAEL ANTONIOU EASTERN CONNECTICUT STATE (ACHA)
 

 

CONNECTICUT OILERS

CONNECTICUT OILERS AARON BALL UNIVERSTY OF LOUISVILLE (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS ADAM KARASHIK UCONN (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS ALEX BASTONE KINGS COLLEGE (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS ALEX WILKINSON ARMY (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS BRIAN SILARD LOYOLA UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS BRIAN TACCONE NYU (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS CHAD KRYS BU (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS CHRIS CARLEY BOSTON UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS COLIN BERNARD SACRED HEART (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS COLIN POWELL ENDICOTT COLLEGE (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS CRAIG HESSENIUS JOHNSON AND WALES UNIVERISTY (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS CURRY WHITE CURRY COLLEGE (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS DAVID CRAVEN HOLY CROSS (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS DOMINIC DEROSA UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAVEN (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS DREW HICKEY UNH (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS EAMANN MCMILLION WILLIAM PATTERSON UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS EDWARD CHO QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS GIANCARLO POCHINTESTA NYU (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS HENDRICK HARTONG WAKE FOREST (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS HENRY GOUGH WESTERN CONNECTICUT STATE (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS JACK BADINI HARVARD (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS JACK FLANAGAN MIDDLEBURY (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS JOHN McDERMOTT PROVIDENCE COLLEGE (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS JOSEPH WINDMAR UMASS AMHERST (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS JOSH SIROTA PENN STATE  (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS JOSH STRANGERONE UMASS DARTMOUTH (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS JUSTIN BROWN POST UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS JUSTIN REHRER ROBERT MORRIS (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS KEVIN LOVE FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS KEVINO'LEARY TRINITY COLLEGE (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS KYLE DELMAESTRO SKIDMORE COLLEGE (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS MAX FULD WILLIAMS COLLEGE (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS PATRICK HARPER BU (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS PATRICK SULLIVAN FITCHBURG STATE (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS ROBERT LUNDER SIENA COLLEGE (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS RYAN SILK UNICRSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS SEAMUS O'ROURKE MARIST COLLEGE (ACHA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS THOMAS GREEN KINGS COLLEGE (NCAA)
CONNECTICUT OILERS TURE LINDEN RPI (NCAA)
 

 

CP DYNAMO

CP DYNAMO BRANDON RATHWELL STONY BROOK (ACHA)
CP DYNAMO CHARLES BARBER SUNY - PLATTSBURGH (NCAA)
CP DYNAMO MOSES ACEE ST LAWRENCE (NCAA)
CP DYNAMO TYLER BULLARD SUNY - CANTON (NCAA)
CP DYNAMO ZACH STERNBACH HOBART COLLEGE (NCAA)

 

DELAWARE DUCKS

DELAWARE DUCKS DEREK GOLEMBROSKY NAVY (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS JAMES SCHICKLING DREXEL (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS JEREMY DeWIT UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS SEBASTIAN THOMAS WEST VIRGINIA (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS TYLER SWIFT UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS WAYNE SHAMBO KUTZTOWN UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS TYLER BOLIN WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS CONNOR DOHERTY UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS DANNY BRUCKER UNIVERSITY OF TENNESEE (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS RYAN JOHNSON UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS DEVIN LEBLANC UNIVERSITY OF RHODE ISLAND (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS RYAN LOWE UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS BLAYDEN REID TEMPLE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS JOHN AHERN WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS MICHAEL IREY TEMPLE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS ALEX MAGLIO TEMPLE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS AIDAN SMITH WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
DELAWARE DUCKS RYAN SPANIER PENN STATE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

 

EAST COAST SPARTANS

EAST COAST SPARTANS PETE GAGNE BENTLEY UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
EAST COAST SPARTANS SHAMUS LOMBARD UMASS AMHERST (ACHA)
EAST COAST SPARTANS THEO ROSE SUNY-GENESEO (UNYCHL)
EAST COAST SPARTANS CAMERON CHABOT INDIANA TECH (ACHA)
 

GREATER NEW YORK STARS

NEW YORK STARS BRIAN OSTRANDER UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE (ACHA)
NEW YORK STARS ETHAN COHEN MIDDLEBURY (NCAA)
NEW YORK STARS GEROGE CLARK VILANOVA UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NEW YORK STARS NOAH GOLD WAGNER (ACHA)
NEW YORK STARS SALVATORE CORALLO UNIVERSITY OF TAMPA (ACHA)
 

 

HOLLYDELL HURRICANES

HOLLYDELL HURRICANES NATHANIEL LOWRY MONTCLAIR STATE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

HOWARD HUSKIES

HOWARD HUSKIES DOMINIC SESTO UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND (ACHA)
HOWARD HUSKIES JAKE SABOURIN ELMIRA COLLEGE (NCAA)
HOWARD HUSKIES JUSTIN VREELAND UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAVEN (ACHA)
HOWARD HUSKIES KENNY WONG TOWSON UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
HOWARD HUSKIES MATTHEW CREMEN UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND (ACHA)
HOWARD HUSKIES SEBASTIAN RUBINSTEIN UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN (ACHA)
HOWARD HUSKIES THOMAS WALSH UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND (ACHA)
HOWARD HUSKIES TIMOTHY BLOUNT UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND (ACHA)
HOWARD HUSKIES BRENDAN HESSMAN DePAUL UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
HOWARD HUSKIES ERIC WINIK UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND (ACHA)
HOWARD HUSKIES VINNY KARAM TOWSON UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
HOWARD HUSKIES EVAN WOLCOTT TOWSON UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

 

IGLOO JAGUARS

IGLOO JAGUARS ANDREW DOLAN ROWAN UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS CONNOR TODARO LOYOLA UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS COREY GEHRINGER ROWAN UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS JUSTIN WIDENER ROWAN UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS LUKE HUSSEY RUTGERS UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS MAURICE FINNERTY SETON HALL UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS MICHAEL FERRELLI LOYOLA UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS MICHAEL GRANDRIMO NORWICH UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS PETER KAZ ROWAN UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS AARON HUFFNAGLE SUNY - OSWEGO (NCAA)
IGLOO JAGUARS JEFREY EPPRIGHT UNIVERISTY OF NEW ENGLAND (NCAA)
IGLOO JAGUARS MATT McGINLEY LEBANON VALLEY COLLEGE (NCAA)
IGLOO JAGUARS MICHAEL KATZ RIDER UNIVERISTY (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS MICHAEL MALLOY SACRED HEART (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS PETER HANSINGER COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS RILEY HORVATH WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY(ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS SAM FITZPATRICK NIAGARA UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS TYLER TAVORMINA MUHLENBURG COLLEGE (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS KEVIN GLASS WESTERN MICHIGAN (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS JARRED KRASNER ROWAN UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS MATTHEW MELDRUM ROWAN UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
IGLOO JAGUARS ANTHONY POPPALARDO RUTGERS UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

 

ISLANDERS HOCKEY CLUB

ISLANDERS HOCKEY CLUB BOBO CARPENTER BOSTON UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
ISLANDERS HOCKEY CLUB CONNOR MOYNIHAN HALIFAX MOSSEHEADS (QMJHL)
ISLANDERS HOCKEY CLUB DJ GOLDSTEIN SOUTHER NEW HAMPSHIRE UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
ISLANDERS HOCKEY CLUB KEVIN COPPINGER FAIRFIELD UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
ISLANDERS HOCKEY CLUB MATT YIANCOPOLUS SALEM STATE COLLEGE (NCAA)
ISLANDERS HOCKEY CLUB SAMMY MICHAUD UNIVERSITY OF NEW ENGLAND (NCAA)
 

 

JERSEY HITMEN

JERSEY HITMEN ALEX WHELAN QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
JERSEY HITMEN DANNY REIDEL WILKES UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
JERSEY HITMEN IAN BERNES STONY BROOK (ACHA)
JERSEY HITMEN WADE NOVAK UNION COLLEGE
JERSEY HITMEN BRANDON O'CALLAHAN PROVIDENCE COLLEGE (ACHA)
JERSEY HITMEN HUNTER GARLASCO BABSON COLLEGE (NCAA)
JERSEY HITMEN IAN MALONE STEVENSON UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
JERSEY HITMEN JAMES HUNT WILLIAM PATTERSON UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
JERSEY HITMEN JUSTIN TISO NICHOLS COLLEGE (NCAA)
JERSEY HITMEN KYLE HALLBAUER RPI (NCAA)
JERSEY HITMEN MATTHEW BLAKLEY CORNELL UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
JERSEY HITMEN MATTHEW WILSON CLEMSON UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
JERSEY HITMEN NICK FEA WILKES UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
JERSEY HITMEN NICOLAS MODICA SUNY - CORTLAND (NCAA)
JERSEY HITMEN PATRICK HAVEY UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND (ACHA)
JERSEY HITMEN PHILIP GARCIA FINLANDIA- (NCAA)
JERSEY HITMEN TYLER HARMON UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT
JERSEY HITMEN WADE NOVAK WILKES UNIVERSITY (NCAA)/UNION COLLEGE (NCAA)
 

 

JERSEY WILDCATS

JERSEY WILDCATS ANDREW KRYNICKI RUTGERS (ACHA)
JERSEY WILDCATS ANTHONY ALBANESE BUCKNELL UNIVERISTY (ACHA)
JERSEY WILDCATS CONNOR DEVEREUX BRYN ATHYN COLLEGE (NCAA)
JERSEY WILDCATS EDWARD PAVLINI ST LAWRENCE (NCAA)
 

 

LONG ISLAND ARROWS

ARROWS HOCKEY BOBBY OLDMIXON SUNY - MARITIME (ACHA)
ARROWS HOCKEY BRETT ANSBACHER RIDER UNIVERISTY (ACHA)
ARROWS HOCKEY CHRISTOPHER MARSMAN UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON (ACHA)
ARROWS HOCKEY DANIEL BONACKER UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON (ACHA)
ARROWS HOCKEY GARY STOCKER SUFFOLK COMMUNITY COLLEGE (ACHA)
ARROWS HOCKEY JAMES JIRITANO SUFFOLK UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
ARROWS HOCKEY KEVIN DUGGAN ALVERNIA UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
ARROWS HOCKEY MATT CECCHINI WAKE FOREST (ACHA)
ARROWS HOCKEY MICHAEL MINARCZYK BOSTON UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
ARROWS HOCKEY MICHAEL VAYNSHTEYN UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON (ACHA)
ARROWS HOCKEY NICK SCHLEGEL STONY BROOK (ACHA)
ARROWS HOCKEY ROSS KLEINSCHMIDT UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON (ACHA)
ARROWS HOCKEY SHAWN POST FARMINGDALE STATE (ACHA)
ARROWS HOCKEY BROOKE HUBERT MINNESOTA STATE UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
ARROWS HOCKEY CHRIS LAURELLI STONEHILL COLLEGE (ACHA)
ARROWS HOCKEY JUSTIN CACCIATORE VILLANOVA UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

 

LONG ISLAND EDGE

LONG ISLAND EDGE ANDREW DADDARIO UNIVERSITY OF BUFFALO (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND EDGE JOHN MORALES SUNY - CORTLAND (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND EDGE WILLIAM NIKAS SUNY - MARITIME (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND EDGE SHANE TYRIE UNIVERSITY OF BUFFALO (ACHA)
 

LONG ISLAND REBELS

LONG ISLAND REBELS CAMERON FOX FARMINGDALE STATE (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND REBELS JOHN KRAUSE FARMINGDALE STATE (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND REBELS MICHAEL NYGAARD BOSTON COLLEGE (ACHA)
 

 

LONG ISLAND ROYALS

LONG ISLAND ROYALS BRENDAN LLOYD WENTWORTH (NCAA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS BRENNAN WALLACE SUFFOLK COMMUNITY COLLEGE (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS BRETT ROONEY RPI (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS BRYAN WHELAN FRAMINGHAM STATE (NCAA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS CHRIS DEANGELIS FARMINGDALE STATE (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS DYLAN FOGARTY VILLANOVA UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS IAN WALLACE FRANKLIN PIERCE (NCAA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS JAKE GULEMI URI (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS JOE BONSIGNORE SUNY - MARITIME (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS JOSEPH BONSIGNORE SUNY - MARITIME (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS KEITH O'BRIEN STONY BROOK (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS KENNY NYGAARD MARIST COLLEGE (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS MATT O'SHAUGHNESSY FARMINGDALE STATE (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS MATTHEW ARAUJO SUNY - PLATTSBURGH (NCAA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS NICK LEWIS HOFSTRA UNIVERSIRTY (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS NICK TARASCO FARMINGDALE STATE (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS NOAH WILD POST UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS SAL LAURETTA SUNY - CORTLAND (NCAA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS SAMUELE KURATHOWSKI SIENA COLLEGE (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND ROYALS STEPHEN MONTGOMERY FARMINGDALE STATE (ACHA)
 

 

LONG ISLAND SHARKS

LONG ISLAND SHARKS NOLAN BELKE SUNY - GENESEO (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND SHARKS NICHOLAS MONASCH SUFFOLK COMMUNITY COLLEGE (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND SHARKS NICHOLAS VERTUCCI SUNY - MARITIME (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND SHARKS NOLAN BALKE SUNY - GENESEO (ACHA)
LONG ISLAND SHARKS KEVIN CHIN MARIAN UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

MAINE MOOSE

MAINE MOOSE CAM BIGELOW THOMAS COLLEGE (ACHA)
MAINE MOOSE MICHAEL DEVEAUX THOMAS COLLEGE (ACHA)
MAINE MOOSE RYAN KAPPELMANN THOMAS COLLEGE (ACHA)
MAINE MOOSE MARC THIBODEAU UNIVERSITY OF MAINE (ACHA)
 

MAKSYMUM HOCKEY

MAKSYMUM HOCKEY AUSTIN PIENIASZEK UNIVERSITY OF BUFFALO
MAKSYMUM HOCKEY BRYAN CARVILLE SUNY - BROCKPORT (NCAA)
MAKSYMUM HOCKEY CHRIS PETERS UMASS-BOSTON (NCAA)
MAKSYMUM HOCKEY CHRISTIAN VELLA MORRISVILLE STATE COLLEGE
MAKSYMUM HOCKEY JAMES PELTON UMASS DARTMOUTH (NCAA)
MAKSYMUM HOCKEY MATT DAMELIO ASSUMPTION COLLEGE (NCAA)
 

 

MID STATE MUSTANGS

MID STATE MUSTANGS ANDREW BURKETT UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH-JOHNSTOWN (ACHA)
MID STATE MUSTANGS AUSTIN HOMAN PENNSTATE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
MID STATE MUSTANGS TY-RIQUE ROZIER INDIANA UNIVERSITY OF PA (ACHA)
 

MONTGOMERY BLUE DEVILS

MONTGOMERY BLUE DEVILS CONNOR CHURKO UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND (ACHA)
MONTGOMERY BLUE DEVILS ALAN BURD UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA (ACHA)
MONTGOMERY BLUE DEVILS CAMERON BASS UNIVERSITY OF BUFFALO (ACHA)
MONTGOMERY BLUE DEVILS STEVEN BLUM AMERICAN UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
MONTGOMERY BLUE DEVILS ALEC HURLEY TOWSON UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
MONTGOMERY BLUE DEVILS ERVIN KHOSHKHOU UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND (ACHA)
 

NEW HAMPSHIRE JR MONARCHS

NH JR MONARCHS ALEX STEEVES NOTRE DAME (NCAA)
NH JR MONARCHS BRENDAN McDONOUGH UMASS DARTMOUTH (NCAA)
NH JR MONARCHS BRENDAN PHILIPPON ASSUMPTION COLLEGE (NCAA)
NH JR MONARCHS CHRIS MOQUIN SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
NH JR MONARCHS COLE ANDERSON COASTAL CAROLINA (ACHA)
NH JR MONARCHS CONNOR MINCH BUFFALO STATE (NCAA)
NH JR MONARCHS CONNOR POWELL ELMIRA COLLEGE
NH JR MONARCHS DEREK CLARKE KEENE STATE COLLEGE (ACHA)
NH JR MONARCHS EVAN TYROS UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN NH (ACHA)
NH JR MONARCHS JOSHUA REINSTEIN WORCESTER STATE (NCAA)
NH JR MONARCHS KEVIN STOYA SALEM STATE COLLEGE (NCAA)
NH JR MONARCHS LIAM O'SULLIVAN ST ANSELM (NCAA))
NH JR MONARCHS MATT QUERCIA BU (NCAA)
NH JR MONARCHS MATTHEW BLOOMER CASTLETON UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
NH JR MONARCHS MATTHEW STEEVES NOTRE DAME (NCAA)
NH JR MONARCHS PETER CHRISTIE WILLIAMS COLLEGE (NCAA)
 

 

NEW JERSEY STARS

NEW JERSEY STARS DANNY MULLIGAN  UNIVERSITY OF MISSISSIPPI (ACHA)
NEW JERSEY STARS MASON JENNE  RUTGERS UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

NEW JERSEY TITANS

NEW JERSEY TITANS BRIAN LANGE NEW ENGLAND COLLEGE (NCAA)
NEW JERSEY TITANS BRIAN LYNCH QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NEW JERSEY TITANS JAMES STANGER QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NEW JERSEY TITANS JOHN ROWLAND ROWAN UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NEW JERSEY TITANS MATTHEW BENJAMIN GEAROGE MASON (ACHA)
NEW JERSEY TITANS NICK GODFREY WILKES UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
 

 

NEW YORK CITY CYCLONES

NEW YORK CITY CYCLONES HENRY RAHR UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN (ACHA)
NEW YORK CITY CYCLONES GIAN TRIARICO RUTGERS UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NEW YORK CITY CYCLONES JAKE MENZ GEORGETOWN UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NEW YORK CITY CYCLONES JAMES ZDANOFF OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NEW YORK CITY CYCLONES TYLER ECKSTEIN NEW YORK UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NEW YORK CITY CYCLONES LUKE KRATSIOS CORNELL UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NEW YORK CITY CYCLONES RYAN MILLER MIAMI UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NEW YORK CITY CYCLONES JOHN O'SHEA LEHIGH UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NEW YORK CITY CYCLONES JOSEPH PERACCHIA CORNELL UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

NORTHERN CYCLONES

NORTHERN CYCLONES ALEC LEFAVE PLYMOUTH STATE (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES AUGIE STEVENS STONEHILL COLLEGE (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES BAILEY AUST CONN COLLEGE (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES CHANNING GORSCAK NEW ENGLAND COLLEGE (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES CHRISTIAN JOHANSEN MERCYHURST UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES CHRISTIAN THOMAS UVM (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES CORSON GREEN UCONN (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES DAVID CAMBRIA FRANKLIN PIERCE (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES DRENNEN ATHERTON SACRED HEART (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES DREW CARRIERE MIDLAND UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES EDWARD ZIEGENFUSS FITCHBURG STATE (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES JAKE CIMARUSTI ST ANSELM (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES JARED LAVALEE MANHATTANVILLE COLLEGE (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES JEROME WITAKOWSKI UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MAINE (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES JIMMY POREDA SUNY - PLATTSBURGH (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES KILLIAN HAMMERSMITH ST ANSELM (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES MARC ANDERSON DAVENPORT UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES NIC LEFAVE PLYMOUTH STATE (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES NICHOLAS AMATO RIT (ACHA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES NICK MAROLDA GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES ROBBY McCLELLAN PLYMOUTH STATE (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES ROMAN KRAEMER ROBERT MORRIS (NCAA)
NORTHERN CYCLONES SEBASTIAN BEAL OHIO UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

 

NORTHWOOD SCHOOL

NORTHWOOD PREP CHARL PRETORIUS ELMIRA COLLEGE (NCAA)
NORTHWOOD PREP CODY MONDS ST LAWRENCE (NCAA)
NORTHWOOD PREP JESPER PELTONEN UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN (NCAA)
NORTHWOOD PREP LUKE DAMIANO KINGS COLLEGE
NORTHWOOD PREP MATTHEW HEADLAND SUNY - FREDONIA(NCAA)
NORTHWOOD PREP MATTIAS SAMUELSSON WESTERN MICHIGAN (NCAA)
NORTHWOOD PREP TOMMY BANNISTER ST LAWRENCE (NCAA)
 

 

PHILADELPHIA LITTLE FLYERS

PHILADELPHIA LITTLE FLYERS CONNOR BREINICH WEST VIRGINIA (ACHA)
PHILADELPHIA LITTLE FLYERS COREY BOORNAZIAN RPI (ACHA)
PHILADELPHIA LITTLE FLYERS JACOB SNYDER TOWSON UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
PHILADELPHIA LITTLE FLYERS RYAN SCHAWRZ SALISBURY UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

 

PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION

PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION CAYDEN PRIMEAU NORTHEASTERN (NCAA)
PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION CHASE PRIMEAU NEBRASKA - OMAHA (NCAA)
PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION CONOR MATSINGER LEBANON VALLEY COLLEGE (NCAA)
PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION COLEMAN PEPPELMAN MICHIGAN STATE (ACHA)
PHILADELPHIA REVOLUTION LOGAN HURWITZ TEMPLE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

 

PITTSBURGH SELECTS

PITTSBURGH SELECTS CHARLIE OSBORNE PENN STATE - BEHREND (ACHA)
PITTSBURGH SELECTS CULLEN GOOKIN WEST VIRGINIA (ACHA)
PITTSBURGH SELECTS DANIEL STENZEL MERCYHURST UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
PITTSBURGH SELECTS DILLON JOYCE ROBERT MORRIS (ACHA)
PITTSBURGH SELECTS DONOVAN WICHOWSKI SLIPPERY ROCK UNIV (ACHA)
PITTSBURGH SELECTS ETHAN WADDELL MILLERSVILLE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
PITTSBURGH SELECTS JAMES GARRUBBA CALIFORNIA UNIVERSITY OF PA. (ACHA)
PITTSBURGH SELECTS LUKE GROSS DUSQUENSE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
PITTSBURGH SELECTS MATTHEW HUSTON WESLYAN UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
PITTSBURGH SELECTS MITCH FRANCO YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
PITTSBURGH SELECTS SPENCER PATRICK ROBERT MORRIS (ACHA)
PITTSBURGH SELECTS TJ KELSESKEY UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH - JOHNSTOWN (ACHA)
 

 

QUAKERS HOCKEY

QUAKERS HOCKEY CHRIS RODIER UPENN (ACHA)
QUAKERS HOCKEY COLE GROVE AIRFORCE ACADEMY (ACHA)
QUAKERS HOCKEY JOE MORAN WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
QUAKERS HOCKEY KEVIN CLEARY FRAMINGHAM STATE (NCAA)
QUAKERS HOCKEY KYLE RIDDLE MILLERSVILLE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
QUAKERS HOCKEY MIKE CHURCHVARA DREXEL (ACHA)
QUAKERS HOCKEY RICH BROWN WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
QUAKERS HOCKEY STEVE McELROY WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
QUAKERS HOCKEY TROY STENSLAND UNIVERSITY OF DENVER (ACHA)
QUAKERS HOCKEY ZACHARY MULHOLLAND UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURGH (ACHA)
QUAKERS HOCKEY DEREK SEMETTI WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
QUAKERS HOCKEY STEPHEN D'ELIA DUSQUENSE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
QUAKERS HOCKEY DALTON HIRNEISEN PENN STATE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
QUAKERS HOCKEY REED HIRNEISEN PENN STATE UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

 

RED BANK GENERALS

RED BANK GENERALS CONNOR DEVERIN HIGH POINT UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
RED BANK GENERALS KEVIN FELICE UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE (ACHA)
RED BANK GENERALS THOMAS BAUER WILLIAM PATTERSON UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
RED BANK GENERALS VINCENT TOMASETTI MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
 

 

RHODE ISLAND HITMEN

RHODE ISLAND HITMEN AARON DEADY BECKER COLLEGE (NCAA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN ANDY IDE ST MICHAELS (NCAA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN BEN ALOFSIN ASSUMPTION COLLEGE (NCAA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN CHRIS WRIGHT ST ANSELM (ACHA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN COLIN FELIX UMASS AMHERST (NCAA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN CONNOR MCKNIGHT UNIVERSITY OF TAMPA (ACHA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN DAN SLINEY HOBART COLLEGE (NCAA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN DYLAN LEGARIE EAST TEXAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN GARRET QUILLEN UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA (ACHA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN JON BENIERS HAMILTON COLLEGE (NCAA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN JOSH LABONTE HAMILTON COLLEGE (NCAA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN KYLE PENN STEVENSON UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN MICHAEL LOMBARDI QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN NATHAN DUFFY RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE (ACHA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN NICK KOPSICK URI (ACHA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN PAUL MCDONALD UNIVERSTY OF MICHIGAN (ACHA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN RYAN CLIFFORD BECKER COLLEGE (NCAA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN STEVEN SCHMITT CHATHAM UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN TIM POULIN QUINNIPIAC UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
RHODE ISLAND HITMEN TYLER GUSTAFSON ST ANSELM (ACHA)
 

 

RICHMOND GENERALS

RICHMOND GENERALS MAC WISEMAN UCONN (NCAA)
RICHMOND GENERALS PATRICK GILES BC (NCAA)
RICHMOND GENERALS SAM RHODES BARRIE COLTS (OHL)
RICHMOND GENERALS STIAN OWENS MILWAUKEE SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING (NCAA)
RICHMOND GENERALS TRAVIS BROUGHMAN SUNY - OSWEGO (NCAA)
RICHMOND GENERALS ZAC JONES UMASS (NCAA) - NYR DRAFT PICK 2018
 

 

SOUTH SHORE KINGS

SOUTH SHORE KINGS AIDAN MURPHY BABSON COLLEGE (NCAA)
SOUTH SHORE KINGS BILLY MCNALLY UNIVERSITY OF RHODE ISLAND (ACHA)
SOUTH SHORE KINGS CASEY CARREAU BC (NCAA)
SOUTH SHORE KINGS DREW WILDE  BRIDGEWATER STATE (ACHA)
SOUTH SHORE KINGS JOEY FEENEY SUFFOLK UNIVERSITY (NCAA)
SOUTH SHORE KINGS JUSTIN STASSI EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
SOUTH SHORE KINGS MAX GINSBERG BOWDOIN COLLEGE (NCAA)
SOUTH SHORE KINGS MAX SAUVE PENN STATE (NCAA)
SOUTH SHORE KINGS MIKE TIMPERIO PROVIDENCE COLLEGE (ACHA)
SOUTH SHORE KINGS PAUL McDONALD UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN (NCAA)
 

 

TEAM OHIO

TEAM OHIO CALEB SJOVOLD UNIVERSITY OF AKRON (ACHA)
 

 

VALLEY JR WARRIORS

VALLEY JR WARRIORS ELLIOT MCGUIRE ASSUMPTION COLLEGE (NCAA)
VALLEY JR WARRIORS GEORGE SENNOTT SALVE REGINA (NCAA)
VALLEY JR WARRIORS JACK MORAN UNIVERSITY OF MAINE (NCAA)
VALLEY JR WARRIORS JUSTIN COLLINS WESTFIELD STATE (NCAA)
VALLEY JR WARRIORS PATRICK HARRINGTON UMASS BOSTON (NCAA)
VALLEY JR WARRIORS RYAN LACROIX UMASS AMHERST (ACHA)
VALLEY JR WARRIORS RYAN VERRIER UNH (NCAA)
VALLEY JR WARRIORS SCOTT NEWTON ELON UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
VALLEY JR WARRIORS ZACHERY MCWHINNIE SALVE REGINA (NCAA)
 

 

YORK DEVILS

YORK DEVILS ALEX PREGO INDIANA UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
YORK DEVILS BEN KELKIS ROBERT MORRIS (ACHA)
YORK DEVILS GORDON LAUFFER PENN STATE - (ACHA)
YORK DEVILS JAKE DEVINE SHIPPENSBURG UNIVSERITY (ACHA)
YORK DEVILS KALEN PATTERSON LEBANON VALLEY COLLEGE (NCAA)
YORK DEVILS LEWIS RICHARDSON ROBERT MORRIS (ACHA)
YORK DEVILS LOGAN MORRIS PENN STATE - (ACHA)
YORK DEVILS MASON KETH BLOOMSBURG UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
YORK DEVILS NATHAN SMITH INDIANA UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
YORK DEVILS NICHOLAS MUMMAU ROBERT MORRIS (ACHA)
YORK DEVILS NICOLAS PREGO BLOOMSBURG UNIVERSITY (ACHA)
YORK DEVILS SPENCER McDERMOTT YORK COLLEGE (ACHA)