Hatfield Ice Arena
250 County Line Road, Colmar, PA
Day | Date | Time | Home | Away | Level | Rink | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 4:10pm | Philly Revolution | Jersey Wolves | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 8:25pm | RI Blues | Philly Revolution | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 4:10pm | Bayonne | Delco | 14u Silver | Green | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 7:00pm | Long Beach | Howard | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 8:25pm | Bayonne | Hatfield | 14u Silver | Green | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 4:00pm | NJ Titans | Long Beach | 14u Silver | Blue | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 6:50pm | RI Hitmen | Jersey Wolves | 14u Silver | Blue | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 8:15pm | NJ Titans | SOMD Sabres | 14u Silver | Blue | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 8:00am | Li Arrows | Long Beach | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 9:25am | SOMD Sabres | LI Royals | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 10:50am | Norwalk | RI Hitmen | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 12:15pm | RI Blues | Hunterdon Bears | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 1:40pm | Delco | LB Lightning | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 3:05pm | Bowie | SOMD Sabres | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 4:30pm | Jersey Wolves | Hunterdon Bears | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 5:55pm | RI Blues | Norwalk | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 8:45pm | Bowie | Hatfield | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 2:40pm | LI Royals | LI Arrows | 14u Silver | Green | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 4:05pm | Howard | Bayonne | 14u Silver | Green | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 5:30pm | Philly Revolution | RI Hitmen | 14u Silver | Green | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 8:10pm | Howard | Delco | 14u Silver | Green | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 8:10am | Bowie | Hunterdon Bears | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 9:35am | NJ Titans | LI Royals | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 11:00am | Hatfield | Howard | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 1:50pm | RI Hitmen | LI Royals | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 3:15pm | Hatfield | Delco | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 4:40pm | Hunterdon | Norwalk | 14u Silver | Gray | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 8:45am | Revolution | LI Arrows | 14u Silver | Blue | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 10:15am | RI Blues | SOMD Sabres | 14u Silver | Blue | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 11:45am | Jersey Wolves | Norwalk | 14u Silver | Blue | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 1:15pm | NJ Titans | LI Arrows | 14u Silver | Blue | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 1:20pm | Bowie | Bayonne | 14u Silver | Green |
Cranston Veterans Memorial Ice Rink
900 Phenix Avenue, Cranston, RI
Friday | 15-Sep | 2:00pm | Ne Predators | LI Royals | 10u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 3:30pm | RI Blues | Hatfield | 12u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 5:00pm | Del RR | Long Beach | 10u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 6:30pm | Bowie | Delco | 10u Futures Silver | Cranston | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 8:00pm | Long Beach | LI Arrows | 12u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 7:00am | NE Predators | RI Blues | 10u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 8:30am | LI Royals | Long Beach | 10u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 10:00am | Del RR | Southern RI | 10u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 11:30am | Hatfield | Protec | 12u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 2:30pm | Maine Gladiators | Central CT Caps | 10u Diamond | Cranston | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 4:00pm | RI Blues | LI Royals | 10u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 5:30pm | Long Beach | South RI | 10u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 7:00pm | NE Predators | Del RR | 10u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 8:30pm | LI Ice Cats | Hunterdon | 12u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 7:00am | Del RR | RI Blues | 10u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 8:30am | NE Predators | Long Beach | 10u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 10:00am | LI Royals | Southern RI | 10u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 11:30am | Hunterdon | Southern CT | 12u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 1:00pm | Long Beach | GNH | 12u Futures Gld | Cranston | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 2:30pm | Maine Gladiators | GNH | 10u Diamond | Cranston |
Boss Ice Arena
University of Rhode Island
One Keaney Road, Kingston, RI
Thursday | 14-Sep | 7:30pm | RI Blues | Southern RI | 10u Futures Gold | Boss Arena |
Brown University Meehan Auditorium
225 Hope Street, Providence, RI
Day | Date | Time | Home | Away | Level | Rink | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 4:00pm | Revolution | Hunterdon | 12USilver | Brown | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 5:30pm | Bayonne | SRI | 12USilver | Brown | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 7:00pm | Delco | Howard | 12USilver | Brown | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 8:30pm | LB Lightning | Nassau Co | 12USilver | Brown | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 8:30am | Bayonne | Nassau Co | 12USilver | Brown | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 10:00am | LB Lightning | Applecore | 12USilver | Brown | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 11:30am | Toms River | Delco | 12USilver | Brown | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 1:00pm | Southern RI | NS Coyotes | 12USilver | Brown | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 2:30pm | Bayonne | Long Beach | 12USilver | Brown | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 4:00pm | Hunterdon | Howard | 12USilver | Brown | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 5:30pm | Del RR | Ns Coyotes | 10uF Silver | Brown | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 7:00pm | Revolution | RI Blues | 12USilver | Brown | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 8:30pm | Hunterdon | Delco | 12USilver | Brown | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 7:00am | Bayonne | Applecore | 12USilver | Brown | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 8:30am | SRI | Nassau Co | 12USilver | Brown | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 10:00am | Revolution | Howard | 12USilver | Brown | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 11:30am | Delco | RI Blues | 12USilver | Brown |
West Warwick Civic Center
100 Factory Street, West Warwick, RI
Day | Date | Time | Home | Away | Level | Rink | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 2:00pm | Bowie | Applecore | 10uF Silver | West Warwick | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 3:30pm | LB Lightning | Del RR | 10uF Silver | West Warwick | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 5:00pm | RI Blues | NS Coyotes | 12USilver | West Warwick | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 6:30pm | LI Ice Cats | Applecore | 10uF Silver | West Warwick | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 8:00pm | NS Coyotes | LB Lightning | 10uF Silver | West Warwick | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 7:00am | Toms River | RI Blues | 12USilver | West Warwick | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 8:30am | NS Coyotes | Revolution | 12USilver | West Warwick | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 10:00am | Norwalk | Applecore | 10uF Silver | West Warwick | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 11:30am | NS Coyotes | Bowie | 10uF Silver | West Warwick | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 1:00pm | Del RR | LB Lightning | 10uF Silver | West Warwick | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 2:30pm | Norwalk | Delco | 10uF Silver | West Warwick | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 4:00pm | Bowie | LI Ice Cats | 10uF Silver | West Warwick | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 5:30pm | Nassau Co | Applecore | 12USilver | West Warwick | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 7:00pm | Delco | Applecore | 10uF Silver | West Warwick | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 8:30pm | Howard Huskies | Toms River | 12U Silvers | West Warwick | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 7:00am | NS Coyotes | Norwalk | 10uF Silver | West Warwick | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 8:30am | Delco | LI Ice Cats | 10uF Silver | West Warwick | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 10:00am | Toms River | NS Coyotes | 12USilver | West Warwick | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 11:30am | Norwalk | LB Lightning | 10uF Silver | West Warwick | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 1:00pm | LI Ice Cats | Del RR | 10uF Silver | West Warwick | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 2:30pm | Apple Core | Southern RI | 12uF Silver | West Warwick |
Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink
101 Pleasant View Avenue, Smithfield, RI
Day | Date | Time | Home | Away | Level | Rink | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 2:00pm | RI Blues | Southern CT | 10u Diamond | Smithfield | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 3:30pm | GNH | Central CT Caps | 10u Diamond | Smithfield | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 7:30pm | Maine Gladiators | Southern CT | 10u Diamond | Smithfield | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 8:00am | Casco Bay | Central CT Caps | 10u Diamond | Smithfield | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 9:30am | Maine Gladiators | RI Blues | 10u Diamond | Smithfield | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 3:00pm | Southern CT | Casco Bay | 10u Diamond | Smithfield | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 4:30pm | RI Blues | GNH | 10u Diamond | Smithfield | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 7:00am | GNH | Casco Bay | 10u Diamond | Smithfield | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 8:30am | Southern CT | Central CT Caps | 10u Diamond | Smithfield | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 2:00pm | Casco Bay | RI Blues | 10u Diamond | Smithfield |
Thayer/Warburton Ice Arenas
975 Sandy Lane, Warwick, RI
Day | Date | Time | Home | Away | Level | Rink | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 2:00pm | NE Predators | LI royals | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 3:30pm | NJ Freeze | Jersey Wolves | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 5:00pm | Howard | Revolution | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 6:30pm | Igloo Jaguars | Bowie | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 8:00pm | LI Ice Cats | RI Blues | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 7:00am | Delco | Norwalk | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 8:30am | Southern CT | LI Ice Cats | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 10:00am | Igloo Jaguars | GNH | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 11:30am | NJ Freeze | LB Lightning | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 1:00pm | Norwalk | NE Predators | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 2:30pm | Revolution | Ramapo | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 4:00pm | Piedmont | Hatfield | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 5:30pm | Igloo Jaguars | Howard | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 7:00pm | Ne Predators | Nj Stars | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 8:30pm | SOMD Sabres | LI Arrows | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 7:00am | Igloo Jaguars | RI Blues | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 8:30am | LI Royals | Norwalk | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 10:00am | Delco | NE Predators | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 11:30am | Revolution | RI Blues | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 1:00pm | Norwalk | NJ Stars | 12u Gold | Thayer | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 2:00pm | Protec | Piedmont | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 3:30pm | SOMD Sabres | LI Ice Cats | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 5:00pm | GNH | Ramapo | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 6:30pm | Delco | NJ Stars | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 8:00pm | Piedmont | NJ Freeze | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 7:00am | NJStars | LI Royals | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 8:30am | Bowie | Revolution | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 10:00am | Howard | Ramapo | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 11:30am | Delco | LI Royals | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 1:00pm | Southern CT | SOMD Sabres | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 2:30pm | LI Arrows | Hunterdon | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 4:00pm | Jersey Wolves | LB Lightning | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 5:30pm | GNH | Bowie | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 7:00pm | Protec | NJ Freeze | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 8:30pm | Jersey Wolves | Piedmont | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 7:00am | Southern CT | LI Arrows | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 8:30am | Hunterdon | SOMD Sabres | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 10:00am | Bowie | Ramapo | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 11:30am | Hatfield | Howard | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 1:00pm | Jersey Wolves | Protec | 12u Gold | Warburton | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 2:30pm | Long Beach | Hunterdon | 12u Silver | Warburton |
Long Beach Ice Arena
300 E. Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, NY
Day | Date | Time | Home | Away | Level | Rink | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 1:30pm | Hatfield | RI Blues | 14uGold | Longbeach | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 3:00pm | Jersey Wolves | Hunterdon Black | 14uGold | Longbeach | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 4:30pm | LI Edge | RI Blues | 14uGold | Longbeach | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 6:00pm | Palmyra | Long Beach | 14uGold | Longbeach | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 7:30pm | Jersey Wolves | Toms River | 14uGold | Longbeach | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 9:00pm | Jersey Colts | Norwalk | 14uGold | Longbeach | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 8:00am | Hollydell | Hunterdon Black | 14uGold | Longbeach | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 9:30am | Brick | Jersey Colts | 14uGold | Longbeach | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 11:00am | RI Jr Blues | Toms River | 14uGold | Longbeach | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 3:15pm | LI Edge | Jersey Colts | 14uGold | Long Beach | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 4:45pm | RI Jr Blues | Jersey Wolves | 14uGold | Longbeach | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 6:15pm | Toms River | Hunterdon Black | 14uGold | Longbeach | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 7:45pm | LI Edge | LB Lightning | 14uGold | Longbeach | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 9:15pm | Brick | Jersey Wolves | 14uGold | Longbeach | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 8:30am | Hollydell | LI Edge | 14uGold | Longbeach | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 12:15pm | Delco | LB Lightning | 14uGold | Longbeach | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 1:45pm | Hollydell | Brick | 14uGold | Longbeach |
Abe Stark Sports Center
1902 West 19th Street, Brooklyn, NY
Day | Date | Time | Home | Away | Level | Rink | |
Friday | 15-Sep | 8:30pm | Hunterdon Black | Brick | 14uGold | Abe Stark | |
Saturday | 16-Sep | 7:30pm | Hollydell | CT Chiefs | 14uGold | Abe Stark | |
Sunday | 17-Sep | 8:00am | Piedmont | Toms River | 14uGold | Abe Stark |
Tag(s): Home